08.06
18:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Srem
5
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 5 : 2 | Srem | |||||
08.06
18:30
Jedinstvo
Policajac
5
5
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 5 | Policajac | |||||
08.06
18:30
VinÄŠ°
Plavi 2000
2
1
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | VinÄŠ° | 2 : 1 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
08.06
18:30
Resnik
SindjeliÄ
4
0
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Resnik | 4 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
08.06
18:30
Mladenovac
Matiko
3
0
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Matiko |
08.06
18:30
Stefan Brown
BSK
3
0
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Stefan Brown | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.06
18:30
BuduÄnost
TENT 1994
3
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | TENT 1994 | |||||
08.06
18:30
Barajevo
Respect
5
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Barajevo | 5 : 2 | Respect | |||||
08.06
18:30
Institut
GSP Polet
0
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Institut | 0 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
08.06
18:30
Dunavac
Beograd
3
0
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Beograd |
08.06
18:30
Dunav
BUSK
1
3
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | BUSK | |||||
08.06
18:30
Zuce
Belo polje
3
0
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Zuce | 3 : 0 | Belo polje | |||||
08.06
18:30
Lokomotiva
Železnik
1
1
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
08.06
18:30
Borac
LeŔtane
3
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | LeŔtane | |||||
08.06
18:30
SinÄeliÄ
Torlak
0
3
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 3 | Torlak | |||||
08.06
18:30
Strelac
Taurunum
4
4
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Strelac | 4 : 4 | Taurunum |
08.06
18:30
Crvenka
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Crvenka | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.06
18:30
Peks
BoleÄ
0
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Peks | 0 : 2 | BoleÄ | |||||
08.06
20:30
Bubamara 2010
Kovilovo
3
0
|
08.06.2015 20:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 3 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
08.06
18:30
Mladost
Zvezdara
9
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Mladost | 9 : 2 | Zvezdara | |||||
08.06
18:30
Pola pola
Rozemborg
4
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Pola pola | 4 : 2 | Rozemborg |
08.06
18:30
Lavirint Company
Veterani 78
0
1
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Lavirint Company | 0 : 1 | Veterani 78 | |||||
08.06
18:30
RepubliÄki organi
SremÄica
1
5
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | RepubliÄki organi | 1 : 5 | SremÄica | |||||
08.06
18:30
Slavija
RuŔanj
3
3
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Slavija | 3 : 3 | RuŔanj | |||||
08.06
18:30
Å eÄeranac
13. Maj
7
1
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Å eÄeranac | 7 : 1 | 13. Maj | |||||
08.06
18:30
Posavina
Obrenovac
3
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Posavina | 3 : 2 | Obrenovac | |||||
08.06
18:30
KrajiŔnik
BSK 1925
3
7
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | KrajiŔnik | 3 : 7 | BSK 1925 |
08.06
18:30
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
08.06
18:30
Smederevo
VIG Jugovo
1
0
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | VIG Jugovo | |||||
08.06
18:30
Petrijevac
RadniÄki
1
4
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Petrijevac | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.06
18:30
Sask
Podunavac
0
3
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Sask | 0 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
08.06
18:30
Mladi Radnik
Drugovac
6
1
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Mladi Radnik | 6 : 1 | Drugovac |
08.06
18:30
BSK
Kolonija
4
4
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | BSK | 4 : 4 | Kolonija | |||||
08.06
18:30
Mihajlovac
VuÄak
4
5
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Mihajlovac | 4 : 5 | VuÄak | |||||
08.06
18:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Osipaonica
3
0
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Dunav Osiguranje | 3 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
08.06
18:30
Sloboda
Borac
4
2
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.06
18:30
Selevac
Omladinac
6
3
|
08.06.2015 18:30 | Selevac | 6 : 3 | Omladinac |
08.06
18:00
Mega Basket
Crvena zvezda
89
90
|
08.06.2015 18:00 | Mega Basket | 89 : 90 | Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |