07.10
Grafičar
Sopot
1
0
|
07.10.2009 | Grafičar | 1 : 0 | Sopot |
07.10
Takovo
Bane
1
2
|
07.10.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 2 | Bane |
07.10
Višesava
GP Zlatibor
0
6
|
07.10.2009 | Višesava | 0 : 6 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
07.10
Jasen
Polet
3
0
|
07.10.2009 | Jasen | 3 : 0 | Polet | |||||
07.10
Lazarica
Crnokosa
3
1
|
07.10.2009 | Lazarica | 3 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
07.10
Zlatibor voda
Napredak
3
0
|
07.10.2009 | Zlatibor voda | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.10
Savinac
Omladinac
0
0
|
07.10.2009 | Savinac | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
07.10
Budućnost
Zlatibor (Č)
1
0
|
07.10.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
07.10
Luna Avijatičar
Perućac
4
4
|
07.10.2009 | Luna Avijatičar | 4 : 4 | Perućac | |||||
07.10
Arilje
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
07.10.2009 | Arilje | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
07.10
Majdanpek
Poreč
5
1
|
07.10.2009 | Majdanpek | 5 : 1 | Poreč |
07.10
Mladost (BD)
OFK Klek
4
2
|
07.10.2009 | Mladost (BD) | 4 : 2 | OFK Klek | |||||
07.10
Potisje
Naftagas (E)
4
0
|
07.10.2009 | Potisje | 4 : 0 | Naftagas (E) | |||||
07.10
ŽAK
Borac (Z)
1
2
|
07.10.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | Borac (Z) | |||||
07.10
Mladost (L)
Zadrugar
0
5
|
07.10.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 5 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.10
Begej
Krajina
1
0
|
07.10.2009 | Begej | 1 : 0 | Krajina | |||||
07.10
Borac (A)
Bilećanin
4
0
|
07.10.2009 | Borac (A) | 4 : 0 | Bilećanin | |||||
07.10
Vojvodina
Delija
3
1
|
07.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Delija |
07.10
Tavnik
Olimpik
3
0
|
07.10.2009 | Tavnik | 3 : 0 | Olimpik |
07.10
Vinogradar
Sloboda
4
1
|
07.10.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
07.10
Omladinac
Mladost
4
0
|
07.10.2009 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.10
Sloga
Morava
3
0
|
07.10.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
07.10
Ribnik
Jugovići
1
1
|
07.10.2009 | Ribnik | 1 : 1 | Jugovići | |||||
07.10
Topoljak
Beli Orlovi
4
0
|
07.10.2009 | Topoljak | 4 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
07.10
Sušica
Spartak
0
3
|
07.10.2009 | Sušica | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
07.10
Napredak
Vandini
2
0
|
07.10.2009 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Vandini | |||||
07.10
Požarevac
Šabac
2
1
|
07.10.2009 | Požarevac | 2 : 1 | Šabac |
07.10
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
3
3
|
07.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 3 : 3 | Teleoptik |
07.10
Vojvodina
Beovuk 72
108
74
|
07.10.2009 | Vojvodina | 108 : 74 | Beovuk 72 |
07.10
19:30
Mladost TSK
Dubočica
28
28
|
07.10.2009 19:30 | Mladost TSK | 28 : 28 | Dubočica | |||||
07.10
20:00
Nova Pazova
Crvena Zvezda
26
26
|
07.10.2009 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 26 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.10
19:30
Napredak
Bask
0
10
|
07.10.2009 19:30 | Napredak | 0 : 10 | Bask | |||||
07.10
19:00
Novi Pazar
Zlatar
29
25
|
07.10.2009 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 29 : 25 | Zlatar | |||||
07.10
19:00
Jagodina
Rudar
27
27
|
07.10.2009 19:00 | Jagodina | 27 : 27 | Rudar |
07.10
18:00
Kikinda
Jagodina
39
29
|
07.10.2009 18:00 | Kikinda | 39 : 29 | Jagodina |