XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 345 utakmica za dan
Subota, 7 Septembar 2013

Fudbal

07.09.2013 16:30 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Karađorđe
07.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Polet
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
07.09.2013 16:30 Gruža 1 : 1 Udarnik
07.09.2013 16:30 Karađorđe 0 : 0 Morava
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 1940 1 : 0 Polimlje
07.09.2013 16:30 Ribnica 0 : 0 FAP
07.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost 4 : 2 Jedinstvo 1945
07.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (UB) 4 : 0 Brezovica
07.09.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Mladost (DD)
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Zlatar
07.09.2013 16:30 Bukovik 1 : 0 Rudar Alpos
07.09.2013 16:30 Napredak 4 : 1 Pukovac
07.09.2013 16:30 Rtanj 1 : 0 Ozren
07.09.2013 16:30 SFS Borac 4 : 1 Rudar
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Lugomir
07.09.2013 16:30 Dunav 5 : 0 Juhor
07.09.2013 16:30 Bilećanin 1 : 0 Proleter
07.09.2013 16:30 TSC 3 : 1 Vršac United
07.09.2013 16:30 OFK Kikinda 0 : 0 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
07.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 Borac (Starčevo)
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Tisa
07.09.2013 16:30 Vršac 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički (K) 1 : 0 Bačka (P)
07.09.2013 16:30 Jugović 1 : 1 Polet
07.09.2013 16:30 Vrbas 0 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 0 Srbobran
07.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Cement
07.09.2013 16:30 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda (MML)
07.09.2013 16:30 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Resnik
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 3 GSP Polet
07.09.2013 16:30 Backovac Junajted 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
07.09.2013 17:00 Partizan 2 : 1 Jadran
07.09.2013 16:30 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Borac
07.09.2013 16:30 Bresje Superior 2 : 3 Budućnost (R)
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladi borac 1 : 1 SASK
07.09.2013 16:30 Polet 4 : 1 Mladost
07.09.2013 16:00 Mačva 2005 2 : 1 Radjevac
07.09.2013 16:00 Gučevo 2 : 2 Provo
07.09.2013 16:00 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Jadar
07.09.2013 16:00 Majur 3 : 0 Mladi Borac
07.09.2013 16:30 OFK Osečina 5 : 1 Tulari
07.09.2013 16:30 OFK Divci 2 : 1 Trlić
07.09.2013 16:30 Pepeljevac 0 : 3 ZSK
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladost (D) 2 : 3 Kolubara
07.09.2013 16:30 OFK Jabučje 3 : 0 Joševa
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladost (V) 2 : 1 Rubribreza
07.09.2013 16:30 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Spartak 1924
07.09.2013 16:30 Kačer 2 : 0 Banjani
07.09.2013 16:30 Crnokosa 0 : 2 Zlatibor
07.09.2013 16:30 Malošište 4 : 1 Naša krila 1936
07.09.2013 16:30 Borac (A) 3 : 0 Orljane
07.09.2013 16:30 Naisus 3 : 1 Rad
07.09.2013 16:30 Borac (T) 0 : 2 Palilula
07.09.2013 16:30 Vučje 4 : 2 Budućnost
07.09.2013 16:30 Zloćudovo 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
07.09.2013 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 Pobeda
07.09.2013 16:30 Vladimir Durković 1 : 2 Mladost (P.R)
07.09.2013 16:30 Tanasko Rajić 3 : 4 Padež
07.09.2013 16:30 Biljači 3 : 2 Trešnjevka
07.09.2013 16:30 Pčinja 5 : 0 Vihor
07.09.2013 16:30 Levač 1 : 0 Mladost (K)
07.09.2013 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 1 Jastrebac
07.09.2013 16:30 FUD 1 : 0 Sloga Ćićevac
07.09.2013 16:30 Zlot 0 : 2 Slatina
07.09.2013 16:30 Krivelj 3 : 0 Blizna
07.09.2013 16:30 Bučje 1 : 1 Midžor
07.09.2013 16:30 BAK 3 : 2 Sloga (P)
07.09.2013 17:00 Čoka 1 : 3 Jadran
07.09.2013 16:30 Olimpija (G) 2 : 1 Bajša
07.09.2013 16:30 Njegoš 1 : 0 Proleter
07.09.2013 16:30 Krivaja 4 : 3 Bačka
07.09.2013 16:30 Subotica 6 : 0 Olimpija (TS)
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Zadrugar
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički (Z) 1 : 4 Vojvodina (NM)
07.09.2013 16:30 Naftagas 2 : 0 Krajina
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladost Bambi 4 : 1 Crvena zvezda
07.09.2013 16:30 Stanišić 1 : 4 OFK Mladost APA
07.09.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 1 Zadrugar
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Omladinac (B)
07.09.2013 16:30 ŽAK 6 : 0 OFK Odžaci
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloven (R) 3 : 0 Železničar
07.09.2013 16:30 Partizan 6 : 0 Hrtkovci
07.09.2013 16:30 Rudar 3 : 1 1. Maj
07.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (NS) 4 : 1 Sutjeska
07.09.2013 17:00 Tvrdjava 1 : 3 Kabel
07.09.2013 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 1 Slavija
07.09.2013 11:00 Zmaj 1953 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.09.2013 11:00 Komgrap 1 : 1 13. maj
07.09.2013 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Prva Iskra
07.09.2013 16:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Posavina
07.09.2013 16:30 Vinča 1 : 0 Podunavac
07.09.2013 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja 2 : 0 Vrnjci
07.09.2013 17:00 Mlada krila 5 : 2 Morava (S)
07.09.2013 17:00 Magnohrom 1 : 2 Partizan
07.09.2013 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Tavnik
07.09.2013 16:30 Lunjevica 4 : 1 Velereč 94
07.09.2013 16:00 Radnički 1 : 3 Jelica
07.09.2013 16:00 Bjelica 5 : 3 Dedinje Junajted
07.09.2013 17:00 Zastava 0 : 2 Botunje
07.09.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 21. oktobar
07.09.2013 17:00 Žabare 0 : 0 Mladost
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladost (R) 0 : 1 Bare
07.09.2013 16:30 Bata Bulić 2 : 1 Borac
07.09.2013 16:00 Mladost PP 2 : 0 Radnički
07.09.2013 16:30 Gorki 5 : 0 Budućnost ZM
07.09.2013 16:30 Rudar 1945 2 : 3 Polet (T)
07.09.2013 17:00 Trešnjica 2 : 1 Ježevica
07.09.2013 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Tempo
07.09.2013 16:30 Delijski Vis 3 : 1 Supovac
07.09.2013 16:30 MB Marjan 2 : 2 Kumarevo
07.09.2013 16:30 Zvezda 1 : 0 Jerma
07.09.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Sloboda
07.09.2013 16:30 Zenit 0 : 2 Mladi radnik
07.09.2013 16:30 Resavac (S) 3 : 3 Ursule
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 1 : 2 Resavac (VP)
07.09.2013 16:30 Blagotin 3 : 1 Župski biseri
07.09.2013 16:30 Donji Kopaonik 1 : 0 Ribnik
07.09.2013 17:00 OFK Sikole 0 : 1 Srbovo
07.09.2013 16:30 Obilić 7 : 0 Hajduk
07.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (M) 2 : 5 Graničar
07.09.2013 16:30 Tisa B (A) 0 : 1 Potisje
07.09.2013 16:30 Dušan Silni 3 : 1 Žednik
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 1905 6 : 1 Bikovo
07.09.2013 16:30 Eđšeg 2 : 2 Sloboda
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 1918 2 : 1 Partizan
07.09.2013 17:30 Podrinje 0 : 0 Noćaj
07.09.2013 16:30 Šajkaš 1908 7 : 1 Proleter
07.09.2013 16:30 Sofeks 1 : 1 Sremac Beomal
07.09.2013 16:30 Slavija 4 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
07.09.2013 16:30 Železničar 0 : 1 Tatra
07.09.2013 16:30 OFK Futog 4 : 1 Bačka
07.09.2013 16:30 Krila Krajine 9 : 1 Bačka
07.09.2013 16:30 Pionir 1 : 0 Sparta
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 4 : 1 Polet
07.09.2013 16:30 Šumadija (MC) 2 : 0 Bistrica
07.09.2013 16:30 Rudar 1 : 3 Mladost (Č)
07.09.2013 16:30 Belo Polje 2 : 1 Vukićevica
07.09.2013 16:30 Trstenica 0 : 3 Polet
07.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Zadrugar
07.09.2013 16:30 Urovci 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
07.09.2013 16:30 Rvati 5 : 2 Poljane
07.09.2013 Drlupa 3 : 4 OFK Slatina
07.09.2013 Denim 2 : 1 Ropočevo
07.09.2013 Vis 7 : 0 Sloga 2012
07.09.2013 Mladost 1 : 5 Mladost
07.09.2013 Rudar 2012 2 : 5 OFK Rogača
07.09.2013 Stojnik 1 : 4 4 Juli
07.09.2013 Sibnica 6 : 2 Vojvoda
07.09.2013 13:00 Heroj-Polet 0 : 0 Partizan
07.09.2013 17:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 2 Budućnost
07.09.2013 17:00 Popovići 1 : 4 Jovo Kursula
07.09.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 2 Maskar
07.09.2013 16:30 Rade Milošević 2 : 1 Mladost(L)
07.09.2013 16:30 Melnica 0 : 3 Brana Paunović
07.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac B 1 : 1 Mladost (R)
07.09.2013 16:30 Napredak 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
07.09.2013 16:30 Vukan 2 : 0 Manastirica
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 1952 0 : 3 B.S.K.
07.09.2013 16:30 Čokordin 2 : 2 7 juli
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnik 1 : 0 Soko
07.09.2013 16:30 Mlava 3 : 1 Dobrnje
07.09.2013 16:30 Laolac 2 : 0 Burovac
07.09.2013 11:00 Žika 3 : 3 Skupljen 2013
07.09.2013 11:00 Rankovac 2 : 0 Metlić
07.09.2013 Pocerina 4 : 1 Zablaće
07.09.2013 Mladost 2011 0 : 3 Jevremovac
07.09.2013 Bojić 3 : 1 Mladost sl
07.09.2013 15:00 OFK Jelen 7 : 1 Miloš Pocerac
07.09.2013 15:00 Dušan Silni 7 : 1 Korman
07.09.2013 Luk 3 : 3 Granit
07.09.2013 16:00 Mladost Lo 1 : 2 Sloga
07.09.2013 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Šumice
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnički Šabački 5 : 1 Napredak
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Zadrugar
07.09.2013 16:30 Cer 2 : 0 Maovi MH
07.09.2013 16:30 Culjkovic 2 : 1 Fortuna Miki
07.09.2013 16:30 Letnjikovac 4 : 2 Omladinac
07.09.2013 16:30 Grdanica 3 : 0 Nomanica
07.09.2013 16:30 Goblen 5 : 1 Jašunja
07.09.2013 16:30 Moravac 1 : 1 Napredak
07.09.2013 16:30 Gornje Krajince 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
07.09.2013 16:30 Vrhunac 0 : 4 Susica 2012
07.09.2013 16:30 BSK 2 : 4 Bratstvo
07.09.2013 16:30 Real 1 : 2 Milanovo
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnik 2013 0 : 1 Turekovac
07.09.2013 16:00 Jugovići 0 : 0 Stragari
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloboda 1948 3 : 0 Polet 57
07.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac (O) 3 : 0 Stevka Bozurevka
07.09.2013 16:30 Moravac-C 74 5 : 0 Omladinac (U)
07.09.2013 16:30 Kamenorezac 76 0 : 3 FK Stari Trstenik
07.09.2013 16:30 Zmajevac 2 : 3 Modrica
07.09.2013 16:30 Bukovica 3 : 0 Štitari
07.09.2013 16:30 Belica 1 : 3 Crnovršanin
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladost 0 : 3 OFK Borac
07.09.2013 16:30 Bresje 1 : 1 OFK Dragoševac
07.09.2013 16:30 Oniks 2 : 5 PSS-192
07.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Hajduk
07.09.2013 16:30 Strmovo 1 : 4 BSK
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Drina HE
07.09.2013 16:30 Drina (Z) 2 : 1 Podrinje
07.09.2013 16:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Sloboda (NG)
07.09.2013 16:30 Modriča Maxima 2 : 1 Borac
07.09.2013 16:30 Kozara 2 : 2 Sloboda (MG)
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladost 4 : 0 Sutjeska
07.09.2013 16:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Napredak
07.09.2013 Napredak 0 : 2 LASK Crvena zvezda
07.09.2013 13:00 Jagodina 2 : 3 Novi Bečej
07.09.2013 Požarevac 4 : 1 Trijumf
07.09.2013 Mašinac 1 : 6 Spartak
07.09.2013 Lemind Lavice 0 : 2 Kolibri
07.09.2013 Šabac 1 : 0 Nives
07.09.2013 Sloga 3 : 1 Kalemegdan
07.09.2013 Fruškogorac 2 : 2 Mačva
07.09.2013 14:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Brodarac
07.09.2013 14:00 Borac 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
07.09.2013 11:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
07.09.2013 13:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 0 Sloboda Piont
07.09.2013 10:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 2 Spartak
07.09.2013 10:00 Novi Sad 3 : 1 OFK Hajduk
07.09.2013 10:00 Radnički (SM) 4 : 1 Omladinac
07.09.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Indeks
07.09.2013 10:00 Banat 1 : 1 Proleter 2006
07.09.2013 10:00 Inđija 10 : 0 Donji Srem
07.09.2013 16:30 Sušica 2 : 0 Pobeda
07.09.2013 11:00 Takovo 1 : 4 Šumadija 1903
07.09.2013 11:00 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Metalac (GM)
07.09.2013 11:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Sloboda (Č)
07.09.2013 16:30 Radnik 0 : 2 Radnički (N)
07.09.2013 16:30 Moravac Orion 2 : 0 Vlasina
07.09.2013 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 4 : 2 Radan
07.09.2013 11:00 Dinamo 4 : 1 Car Konstantin
07.09.2013 11:00 Palilulac 2 : 2 Bor
07.09.2013 15:00 Voždovac 3 : 0 Kolubara
07.09.2013 14:30 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
07.09.2013 09:00 Mladenovac 2 : 1 Bežanija
07.09.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Sloga
07.09.2013 16:30 Podunavac 5 : 2 Osipaonica
07.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Sloboda
07.09.2013 12:00 Proleter 1 : 4 Podunavac
07.09.2013 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Šumadija
07.09.2013 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 0 Udarnik
07.09.2013 16:00 Glavaš 4 : 0 Polet
07.09.2013 10:00 Vulturul 4 : 3 Kolonija
07.09.2013 10:00 Partizan (G) 4 : 7 Mladost (O)
07.09.2013 16:30 Vojvodina 0 : 6 Polet
07.09.2013 16:30 Borac (S) 0 : 6 Dobrica
07.09.2013 16:30 Slavija 2 : 1 Glogonj
07.09.2013 17:00 Radnički (B) 3 : 3 Dolina
07.09.2013 15:00 Sloboda Point 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara
07.09.2013 10:00 Rad 3 : 3 Partizan
07.09.2013 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Jagodina
07.09.2013 13:00 Čukarički 0 : 2 Napredak
07.09.2013 11:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Spartak
07.09.2013 12:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 Bačka 1901
07.09.2013 12:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
07.09.2013 12:00 Bečej 1 : 0 Inđija
07.09.2013 12:00 Proleter 2006 4 : 0 Banat
07.09.2013 12:00 Železničar 1 : 3 Vojvodina
07.09.2013 12:00 OFK Hajduk 1 : 3 TSC
07.09.2013 12:00 Spartak 1 : 2 Novi Sad
07.09.2013 Zemun 3 : 2 Internacional
07.09.2013 Radnički (O) 0 : 4 BSK Borča
07.09.2013 Kolubara 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
07.09.2013 Bežanija 2 : 3 Dominus
07.09.2013 Voždovac 1 : 0 BASK
07.09.2013 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Sinđelić
07.09.2013 Brodarac 1 : 1 Teleoptik
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 1940 1 : 1 Bane
07.09.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 2 Sevojno
07.09.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 0 : 3 Novi Pazar
07.09.2013 10:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 3 Sloga (P)
07.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 1 Javor
07.09.2013 14:00 Metalac (K) 5 : 0 Budućnost
07.09.2013 11:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 1 AS
07.09.2013 16:30 Sloboda 2 3 : 0 Omladinac
07.09.2013 16:30 Polet (LJ) 3 : 0 Slatina
07.09.2013 10:00 Subotica 5 : 0 Tavankut
07.09.2013 10:00 Bačka 6 : 2 Vinogradar
07.09.2013 14:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Omladinac (O)
07.09.2013 11:00 Banat 4 : 2 Borac (St)
07.09.2013 10:00 Zemun 3 : 1 Brodarac
07.09.2013 12:30 Rad 7 : 0 Smederevo
07.09.2013 13:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Savacijum
07.09.2013 16:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Napredak
07.09.2013 10:00 Mladost (L) 5 : 1 Bačka 1901
07.09.2013 10:00 Dinamo 1 : 2 Radnički (S)
07.09.2013 10:00 Bečej 1 : 5 Inđija
07.09.2013 10:00 Proleter 2006 12 : 0 Banat
07.09.2013 10:00 Železničar 0 : 8 Vojvodina
07.09.2013 10:00 OFK Hajduk 7 : 0 TSC
07.09.2013 10:00 Spartak 1 : 1 Novi Sad
07.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 7 Dragačevo
07.09.2013 09:00 Vršac 3 : 1 Sloga (P)
07.09.2013 14:00 Banat 7 : 0 Hajdučica
07.09.2013 12:00 Strela 2 : 14 Kolonija
07.09.2013 11:00 BSK 5 : 1 Mladost (V)
07.09.2013 10:00 Budućnost (A) 0 : 15 Proleter
07.09.2013 14:00 Unirea 0 : 9 Jedinstvo Stević
07.09.2013 10:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 8 Dolina
07.09.2013 14:30 Borac 3 : 6 Sloga
07.09.2013 14:30 Podunavac 1 : 2 Osipaonica
07.09.2013 10:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Sloboda
07.09.2013 14:30 Budućnost 2 : 5 Sloboda
07.09.2013 14:30 Osipaonica 6 : 0 Železničar
07.09.2013 10:00 Proleter 6 : 0 Podunavac
07.09.2013 14:00 Budućnost 0 : 4 Šumadija
07.09.2013 10:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Bresje Superior
07.09.2013 14:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Udarnik
07.09.2013 14:00 Glavaš 3 : 0 Polet
07.09.2013 16:30 Borac 2 3 : 1 Mladost (P)
07.09.2013 16:30 Takovo Junior 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
07.09.2013 16:30 Mladost Radost 2 : 4 Orlovac
07.09.2013 16:30 Šapine 3 : 6 Homoljac
07.09.2013 16:30 Obilić 1 : 3 VGSK
07.09.2013 Granit 0 : 11 Kosmet
07.09.2013 Rudar (B) 3 : 6 Rudar (KM)
07.09.2013 Tutin 1 : 1 ŠF Fenerbahče
07.09.2013 Trepča 1 : 1 OFK Ras
07.09.2013 Jošanica ND 5 : 3 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
07.09.2013 Pazar Juniors 8 : 1 Bane
07.09.2013 Internacional 0 : 0 BSK
07.09.2013 Kolubara 1 : 3 Radnički NB
07.09.2013 Sinđelić 0 : 3 BASK
07.09.2013 Lokomotiva 0 : 2 Teleoptik
07.09.2013 Dominus 0 : 1 011
07.09.2013 09:30 Čantavir 7 : 3 Potisje
07.09.2013 10:00 Čoka 10 : 0 Vinogradar
07.09.2013 09:00 Spartak '02 3 : 0 Subotica
07.09.2013 10:00 Krusik 5 : 1 Buducnost
07.09.2013 10:00 OFK Osecina 3 : 2 Zeleznicar
07.09.2013 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Krusik 2
07.09.2013 10:00 Karađorđe 0 : 6 Šumadija
07.09.2013 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 11 : 1 Gruža
07.09.2013 10:00 Apolon 4 II 0 : 2 Radnicki 1923 II
07.09.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1903 I 1 : 2 Karađorđe
07.09.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1903 II 2 : 1 Sušica
07.09.2013 OFK Lešak 0 : 6 Kosmet
07.09.2013 Rudar (B) 2 : 3 Rudar (KM)
07.09.2013 Tutin 1 : 2 Mokra Gora
07.09.2013 Trepča 0 : 1 OFK Ras
07.09.2013 Sočanica 0 : 3 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević

Rukomet

07.09.2013 18:00 Borac M:TEL 26 : 33 Lovćen
07.09.2013 20:15 Metalurg 28 : 28 Vardar Pro
07.09.2013 18:00 Partizan 23 : 25 Vojvodina