07.05
16:00
Šumadija (A)
Rudar (K)
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 1 | Rudar (K) | |||||
07.05
16:00
Mačva
Budućnost
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
07.05
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.05
16:00
Sloga (PM)
Železničar
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
07.05
16:00
Vujić voda
Sloboda (Č)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Vujić voda | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
07.05
16:00
Sloga (P)
Radnički Stobeks
0
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks |
07.05
16:30
Dubočica
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Dubočica | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
07.05
16:30
Žitorađa
Radnički (S)
3
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Žitorađa | 3 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
07.05
16:30
Radnički (N)
Vlasina
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
07.05
16:30
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
07.05
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Rudar Alpos |
07.05
16:30
Sloboda (NK)
Veternik Viskol
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Sloboda (NK) | 1 : 3 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
07.05
16:30
Radnički (NP)
Solunac
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
07.05
16:30
ČSK Pivara
Mladost (BJ)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | ČSK Pivara | 2 : 1 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
07.05
16:30
Donji Srem
OFK Kikinda
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Donji Srem | 4 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
07.05
16:30
Sloga (T)
Dolina
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 0 | Dolina | |||||
07.05
16:30
Mladost (A)
Cement
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 3 | Cement | |||||
07.05
16:30
Vršac
Tekstilac Ites
2
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Vršac | 2 : 2 | Tekstilac Ites |
07.05
17:30
Mladenovac
Resnik
5
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Mladenovac | 5 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
07.05
17:30
Dorćol
Kovačevac
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Dorćol | 1 : 1 | Kovačevac | |||||
07.05
17:30
Palilulac
Balkan Mirijevo
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo |
07.05
16:00
Slavija
Partizan (C)
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Partizan (C) | |||||
07.05
16:00
Trepča
Bane
3
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Trepča | 3 : 2 | Bane | |||||
07.05
16:00
Mokra Gora
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
07.05
16:00
Takovo
Pobeda
0
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Takovo | 0 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
07.05
16:00
Metalac (K)
Mladost (O)
10
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Metalac (K) | 10 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
07.05
16:00
Omladinac (NS)
Polet (T)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (NS) | 2 : 1 | Polet (T) |
07.05
16:00
Vrbovac
Sloga (D)
0
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Vrbovac | 0 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
07.05
16:00
Sloga (B)
Crvena zvezda (S)
4
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (S) |
07.05
16:00
Jadar (GD)
Loznica
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Jadar (GD) | 1 : 3 | Loznica | |||||
07.05
16:00
Radnički (V)
Polimlje
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 1 | Polimlje |
07.05
16:30
Sloga
Radan
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Radan | |||||
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Ropotovo
2
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 2 : 3 | Ropotovo | |||||
07.05
16:30
Balkanski
Mladost (B)
9
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Balkanski | 9 : 3 | Mladost (B) |
07.05
16:30
Bačka Topola
Dinamo
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
07.05
16:30
Proleter
Radnički (Z)
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
07.05
16:30
AFK
Budućnost
2
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | AFK | 2 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
07.05
16:30
Radnički (B)
Kozara
3
4
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 4 | Kozara | |||||
07.05
16:30
Bačka 1901
Spartak
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
07.05
16:30
Obilić
Dunav
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
07.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Index
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
07.05
16:30
Omladinac
Mladost
2
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
07.05
16:30
Radnički (SM)
Jugović
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (SM) | 4 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
07.05
16:30
1. Maj
Sloga Radnički
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | 1. Maj | 3 : 1 | Sloga Radnički |
07.05
11:00
Milutinac
Budućnost
0
0
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
07.05
17:30
Turbina
GSP Polet
2
2
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Turbina | 2 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
07.05
17:30
IMT
Trudbenik
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
07.05
11:00
Radnički (NB)
Vinča
0
1
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 1 | Vinča |
07.05
17:00
Grdica
Borac (A)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Grdica | 2 : 1 | Borac (A) |
07.05
17:00
Seljak
Cerovac
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Seljak | 1 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
07.05
17:00
Sumadinac
Srbija
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Sumadinac | 3 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
07.05
17:00
Arsenal
Sloboda
2
7
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Arsenal | 2 : 7 | Sloboda | |||||
07.05
17:00
Sušica
Buducnost
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Sušica | 1 : 1 | Buducnost | |||||
07.05
17:00
Sloga (D)
Jadran
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
07.05
17:00
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
3
4
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.05
17:00
Kolonija
Erdoglija 1931
4
2
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Kolonija | 4 : 2 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
07.05
17:00
Vinogradi DB
Sloga (L)
0
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 3 | Sloga (L) | |||||
07.05
17:00
Kosutnjak
Marsic
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Kosutnjak | 2 : 1 | Marsic |
07.05
16:00
Polet (SD)
Dunavac
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Polet (SD) | 1 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
07.05
16:00
VGSK
Napredak
7
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | VGSK | 7 : 0 | Napredak |
07.05
Glavaš
Sloboda (L)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | Glavaš | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (L) | |||||
07.05
Selevac
Lunjevac
0
3
|
07.05.2011 | Selevac | 0 : 3 | Lunjevac |
07.05
16:00
Marjan
Banja
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Marjan | 3 : 0 | Banja |
07.05
Radnički
Sinđelić
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
07.05
Luk Kompenzatori
Napredak
3
1
|
07.05.2011 | Luk Kompenzatori | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
07.05
Kačer
Mladost
2
0
|
07.05.2011 | Kačer | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.05
Rubribreza
Dimitrije Tucović
3
0
|
07.05.2011 | Rubribreza | 3 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović |
07.05
Budućnost
Crnokosa
3
2
|
07.05.2011 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Crnokosa |
07.05
16:30
Mladost (O)
Rad
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
07.05
16:30
Naša krila
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Naša krila | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
07.05
16:30
Omladinac
Knežica
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Knežica |
07.05
16:30
Mladost
Sloboda
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
07.05
16:30
Polet
MB
4
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 1 | MB | |||||
07.05
16:30
Buducnost
OFK Vlasotince
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Buducnost | 3 : 0 | OFK Vlasotince | |||||
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo (S)
Progres
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo (S) | 2 : 1 | Progres | |||||
07.05
16:30
Gradac
Kumarevo
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Gradac | 2 : 0 | Kumarevo |
07.05
16:00
Napredak
Lužnica
0
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | Lužnica | |||||
07.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Vladimir Durković
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Vladimir Durković | |||||
07.05
16:00
Tanasko Rajić
Dragoš
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Tanasko Rajić | 1 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
07.05
16:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Gnjilan
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 4 : 0 | Gnjilan |
07.05
17:00
Polet
Trbunje
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Trbunje | |||||
07.05
17:00
Borac
Partizanski put
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Partizanski put | |||||
07.05
17:00
Topličanin
Omladinac
10
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Topličanin | 10 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
07.05
17:00
Dunđerski
Svetlost
0
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Dunđerski | 0 : 3 | Svetlost |
07.05
OFK Niš
Sloboda
0
1
|
07.05.2011 | OFK Niš | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
07.05
Palilulac
Vrtište
1
2
|
07.05.2011 | Palilulac | 1 : 2 | Vrtište |
07.05
17:00
Vinoraca
Dragocvet
2
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Vinoraca | 2 : 0 | Dragocvet |
07.05
17:00
Brestovac
Krivelj
4
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Brestovac | 4 : 3 | Krivelj | |||||
07.05
17:00
Dunav
Ključ
5
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Dunav | 5 : 0 | Ključ | |||||
07.05
17:00
Rudar (B)
Zlot
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | Zlot |
07.05
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.05
16:00
Trudbenik
FUD
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | FUD | |||||
07.05
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Mladost
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.05
16:00
Naupare
Dedina
5
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Naupare | 5 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
07.05
16:00
Blagotin
Bošnjane
0
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Blagotin | 0 : 1 | Bošnjane | |||||
07.05
16:00
Jasika
Sloga
6
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Jasika | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
07.05
16:00
Velika Drenova
Sloga
4
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Velika Drenova | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
07.05
16:00
Čitluk
Temnić
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Čitluk | 3 : 0 | Temnić |
07.05
17:00
Njegoš
Potisje
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Njegoš | 1 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
07.05
17:00
Subotica
Čantavir
3
4
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Subotica | 3 : 4 | Čantavir |
07.05
Begej
Vojvodina
5
0
|
07.05.2011 | Begej | 5 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.05
Krajina
Mladost
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
07.05
Mladost
Bilećanin
1
2
|
07.05.2011 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Bilećanin |
07.05
16:30
BAK
Sloga
3
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | BAK | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
07.05
16:30
Radnički (K)
Kolonija
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 0 | Kolonija |
07.05
16:30
Crvenka
Radnički
6
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Crvenka | 6 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
07.05
16:30
Polet
Omladinac
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
07.05
16:30
Stanišić
Kordun
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Stanišić | 2 : 1 | Kordun |
07.05
16:00
Bečej
ŽSK
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Bečej | 3 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
07.05
16:00
Vrbas
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.05
16:00
Srbobran
Stari Grad
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Srbobran | 2 : 1 | Stari Grad |
07.05
15:00
Ljukovo
Podrinje
0
3
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Ljukovo | 0 : 3 | Podrinje | |||||
07.05
15:00
LSK Laćarak
Fruškogorac
4
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | LSK Laćarak | 4 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
07.05
15:00
Hajduk
Hajduk (B)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (B) | |||||
07.05
15:00
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.05
15:00
Zeka Buljubaša
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
5
1
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Zeka Buljubaša | 5 : 1 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | |||||
07.05
15:00
Železničar
Jadran
2
5
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Železničar | 2 : 5 | Jadran | |||||
07.05
15:00
Sloven
Graničar
0
1
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Sloven | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
07.05
15:00
Partizan
Hajduk (Š)
4
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Hajduk (Š) |
07.05
17:30
IM Rakovica
Strelac
4
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 4 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
07.05
17:30
Lepušnica
Poštar - Zvezdara
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Lepušnica | 0 : 1 | Poštar - Zvezdara | |||||
07.05
17:30
Prva Iskra
Borac
4
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Prva Iskra | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.05
17:30
Policajac
Podunavac
0
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Policajac | 0 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
07.05
17:30
Rudar
Komgrap
2
0
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Komgrap |
07.05
15:00
Rudar
Moša
3
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Moša | |||||
07.05
15:00
Sočanica
Ibar
0
5
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Sočanica | 0 : 5 | Ibar | |||||
07.05
15:00
Zvečan
Kopaonik
0
3
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Zvečan | 0 : 3 | Kopaonik |
07.05
17:00
Čibukovac
Morava
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Čibukovac | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
07.05
17:00
Lazac
Ribnica
0
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Lazac | 0 : 3 | Ribnica |
07.05
16:00
Kragujevac
Kremenac
5
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Kragujevac | 5 : 0 | Kremenac |
07.05
16:00
Žitkovica
Sloga D
5
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Žitkovica | 5 : 0 | Sloga D | |||||
07.05
16:00
Žika Marković uča
Mladi Borac
0
4
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Žika Marković uča | 0 : 4 | Mladi Borac | |||||
07.05
16:00
Đerdap
Napredak
3
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
07.05
16:00
Zadrugar
Košava
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Košava |
07.05
Beli Orlovi
Budućnost
1
1
|
07.05.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
07.05
Proleter
Udarnik
3
3
|
07.05.2011 | Proleter | 3 : 3 | Udarnik |
07.05
17:00
Stari Jadar
Velika Reka
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Stari Jadar | 3 : 1 | Velika Reka |
07.05
17:00
Milicionar
Omladinac
5
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Milicionar | 5 : 0 | Omladinac |
07.05
16:00
Sloga
Pepeljevac
0
9
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 9 | Pepeljevac | |||||
07.05
16:00
Polet
Stepanje
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Stepanje |
07.05
Radnik
Padina
6
1
|
07.05.2011 | Radnik | 6 : 1 | Padina | |||||
07.05
4. Juli
Sloga
4
2
|
07.05.2011 | 4. Juli | 4 : 2 | Sloga |
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Zvezda
5
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
07.05
16:30
Draževac
Vukašinovac
2
3
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Draževac | 2 : 3 | Vukašinovac | |||||
07.05
16:30
Polet (V)
Tempo
6
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Polet (V) | 6 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
07.05
16:30
Palilula
Gredetin
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Palilula | 2 : 1 | Gredetin | |||||
07.05
16:30
Mladi Radnik
Pobeda
10
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Mladi Radnik | 10 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
07.05
16:30
Katun
Polet (R)
4
5
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Katun | 4 : 5 | Polet (R) | |||||
07.05
16:30
Kraljevo
Sloga
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Kraljevo | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
07.05
Navalin
Mladi Borac
3
2
|
07.05.2011 | Navalin | 3 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
07.05
BSK
Mladost
5
1
|
07.05.2011 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Mladost |
07.05
Veliko Trnjane
Nomanica
1
0
|
07.05.2011 | Veliko Trnjane | 1 : 0 | Nomanica | |||||
07.05
Umac
Goblen
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | Umac | 2 : 1 | Goblen | |||||
07.05
Real
Gornje Krajince
0
1
|
07.05.2011 | Real | 0 : 1 | Gornje Krajince |
07.05
17:00
Ursule
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Ursule | 2 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
07.05
17:00
Sindjelic (V)
Rudar
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (V) | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
07.05
Župski biseri
Jedinstvo
6
2
|
07.05.2011 | Župski biseri | 6 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.05
Borac
Donji Kopaonik
4
2
|
07.05.2011 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Donji Kopaonik |
07.05
16:30
Naftagas
Gradnulica Bečkerek
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Naftagas | 3 : 0 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | |||||
07.05
16:30
Radnički Ratar
OFK Gradnulica
0
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički Ratar | 0 : 0 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
07.05
16:30
Lehel
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Lehel | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.05
16:30
Radnički
Banat
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Banat |
07.05
16:30
Jedinstvo
Karaš (J)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Karaš (J) |
07.05
16:30
Graničar
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Graničar | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
07.05
16:30
Fruškogorski partizan
OFK Sirig
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:30 | Fruškogorski partizan | 1 : 1 | OFK Sirig |
07.05
13:30
Fruškogorac
Polet
0
3
|
07.05.2011 13:30 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
07.05
13:30
Podunavac
Borac
6
0
|
07.05.2011 13:30 | Podunavac | 6 : 0 | Borac | |||||
07.05
13:30
ČSK Čortanovci
Sremac
1
3
|
07.05.2011 13:30 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 3 | Sremac | |||||
07.05
13:30
Sloga Borac
Sloga
3
1
|
07.05.2011 13:30 | Sloga Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
07.05
14:00
Vitez
Sloboda
3
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | Vitez | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
07.05
14:00
Šumar
Lovac
4
1
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | Šumar | 4 : 1 | Lovac | |||||
07.05
14:00
Sloven
Kameni
3
1
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Kameni | |||||
07.05
14:00
Graničar
Srem
1
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | Graničar | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
07.05
14:00
Popinci
Napredak
1
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | Popinci | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.05
14:00
Sremac
OFK Brestač
3
1
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 3 : 1 | OFK Brestač |
07.05
17:30
Mladost (Č)
Šumadija
1
2
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Mladost (Č) | 1 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
07.05
17:30
Krtinska
Borac
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | Krtinska | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.05
17:30
BSK
Budućnost
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
07.05
17:30
TEK Sloga
Barajevo
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:30 | TEK Sloga | 2 : 1 | Barajevo |
07.05
16:00
Metalac
Mlava
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | Mlava |
07.05
16:00
Radnik
Burovac
1
1
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Burovac | |||||
07.05
16:00
7 juli
B.S.K.
0
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | 7 juli | 0 : 2 | B.S.K. | |||||
07.05
16:00
Mlava
Zadrugar
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Mlava | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.05
16:00
Busur
Obilić
8
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Busur | 8 : 2 | Obilić | |||||
07.05
16:00
Budućnost
Laolac
0
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Laolac | |||||
07.05
16:00
Soko
Dobrnje
3
5
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Soko | 3 : 5 | Dobrnje |
07.05
16:00
Rade Milošević
Vukan
3
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Rade Milošević | 3 : 2 | Vukan | |||||
07.05
16:00
Trgovački
Brana Paunović
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Trgovački | 3 : 0 | Brana Paunović | |||||
07.05
16:00
Napredak
Rudar
0
7
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Napredak | 0 : 7 | Rudar | |||||
07.05
16:00
Mladost
Sloboda
4
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Sloboda |
07.05
Bečevica
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
07.05.2011 | Bečevica | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.05
Kotlenik
Mladost
3
1
|
07.05.2011 | Kotlenik | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
07.05
12:00
Kopljari
Misača
0
2
|
07.05.2011 12:00 | Kopljari | 0 : 2 | Misača | |||||
07.05
16:00
Venčani
Vrbica
2
4
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Venčani | 2 : 4 | Vrbica |
07.05
17:00
Krasava
7. Juli
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Krasava | 2 : 1 | 7. Juli |
07.05
17:00
Premijer
Omladinac
2
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Premijer | 2 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
07.05
17:00
Radnik
Mladost
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
07.05
17:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
Napredak (S)
3
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 3 : 0 | Napredak (S) | |||||
07.05
17:00
Napredak (R)
Culjkovic
3
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Napredak (R) | 3 : 0 | Culjkovic | |||||
07.05
17:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Cer
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 1 | Cer |
07.05
17:00
Draginje
Žabar
3
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Draginje | 3 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
07.05
17:00
Mladost s
Dumaca
0
5
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost s | 0 : 5 | Dumaca | |||||
07.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Metlić
2
4
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Metlić | |||||
07.05
17:00
Sava
Volujac
3
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Sava | 3 : 0 | Volujac | |||||
07.05
17:00
Cerić
Zablaće
5
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Cerić | 5 : 0 | Zablaće | |||||
07.05
17:00
Mladost
Mladost
2
2
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Mladost |
07.05
Junior Novo Naselje
Mladi radnik
4
0
|
07.05.2011 | Junior Novo Naselje | 4 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
07.05
Mladost
Omladinac
6
1
|
07.05.2011 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
07.05
Topoljak
Jugovići
3
3
|
07.05.2011 | Topoljak | 3 : 3 | Jugovići |
07.05
17:00
Stitari
Sloga
1
4
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Stitari | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
07.05
17:00
Bukovica
Mudrakovac
1
7
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Bukovica | 1 : 7 | Mudrakovac | |||||
07.05
17:00
Polet
Vitanovac 08
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Vitanovac 08 | |||||
07.05
17:00
Rasinac
Sebecevac
0
6
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Rasinac | 0 : 6 | Sebecevac | |||||
07.05
17:00
Grkljane
Jablanica
2
2
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Grkljane | 2 : 2 | Jablanica |
07.05
16:00
Parunovac
Sanac
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Parunovac | 1 : 2 | Sanac | |||||
07.05
16:00
Kruševica
Zabare
4
4
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Kruševica | 4 : 4 | Zabare | |||||
07.05
16:00
BSK
Globoder
1
3
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Globoder | |||||
07.05
16:00
Dušan Ristić
Srnje
3
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Dušan Ristić | 3 : 0 | Srnje |
07.05
16:00
Budućnost
Kapidzija
2
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Kapidzija | |||||
07.05
16:00
Mladost
Ribare
1
2
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Ribare |
07.05
15:00
Borac
Veliki Borak
7
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Borac | 7 : 0 | Veliki Borak |
07.05
Vis
Ropočevo
2
1
|
07.05.2011 | Vis | 2 : 1 | Ropočevo | |||||
07.05
Stojnik
Mladost (MI)
0
1
|
07.05.2011 | Stojnik | 0 : 1 | Mladost (MI) | |||||
07.05
Crvena Zvezda
Rogača
7
1
|
07.05.2011 | Crvena Zvezda | 7 : 1 | Rogača | |||||
07.05
Nemenikuće
Kosmaj
2
5
|
07.05.2011 | Nemenikuće | 2 : 5 | Kosmaj | |||||
07.05
Mladost (G)
Slatina
8
1
|
07.05.2011 | Mladost (G) | 8 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
07.05
4 juli (MP)
Sibnica
4
3
|
07.05.2011 | 4 juli (MP) | 4 : 3 | Sibnica |
07.05
11:00
Kapedunum
Mladi proleter
2
3
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | Kapedunum | 2 : 3 | Mladi proleter |
07.05
17:00
Strmovo
Mladost
3
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Strmovo | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
07.05
17:00
Borac
Vojvodina
1
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.05
15:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.05
17:00
Sloboda PS
Javor
2
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Sloboda PS | 2 : 0 | Javor |
07.05
17:00
Banat
Kolubara
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
07.05
17:00
Zemun
Dinamo
1
0
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
07.05
17:00
Novi Sad
Sinđelić
0
3
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 3 | Sinđelić | |||||
07.05
17:00
BASK
Proleter (NS)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | BASK | 2 : 1 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
07.05
17:00
Bežanija
Teleoptik
0
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
07.05
17:00
Radnički (S)
Mladi radnik
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.05
17:00
Novi Pazar
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
07.05.2011 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
07.05
Pančevo
Rubin
3
0
|
07.05.2011 | Pančevo | 3 : 0 | Rubin |
07.05
15:30
Mašinac PZP
Sloga
3
0
|
07.05.2011 15:30 | Mašinac PZP | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
07.05
15:00
Unafortuna 04
Spartak Jaffa
0
5
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Unafortuna 04 | 0 : 5 | Spartak Jaffa |
07.05
14:30
Crvenka
Radnički
0
3
|
07.05.2011 14:30 | Crvenka | 0 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
07.05
14:30
Polet
Omladinac
5
1
|
07.05.2011 14:30 | Polet | 5 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
07.05
14:30
Stanišić
Kordun
2
5
|
07.05.2011 14:30 | Stanišić | 2 : 5 | Kordun |
07.05
Crvena zvezda
Karadjordje
1
3
|
07.05.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Karadjordje | |||||
07.05
Mladi radnik (P)
Mladi radnik (R)
0
0
|
07.05.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik (R) |
07.05
11:00
Radnički 1923
Radnički (N)
6
0
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 6 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
07.05
10:00
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički Stankom
3
1
|
07.05.2011 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
07.05
13:00
Rad
Sloga
5
0
|
07.05.2011 13:00 | Rad | 5 : 0 | Sloga |
07.05
10:00
Palić
Akademija
0
2
|
07.05.2011 10:00 | Palić | 0 : 2 | Akademija | |||||
07.05
14:00
Bačka
Radnički
5
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | Bačka | 5 : 0 | Radnički |
07.05
Mladi radnik (P)
Železničar (P)
3
1
|
07.05.2011 | Mladi radnik (P) | 3 : 1 | Železničar (P) |
07.05
Borac (S)
OFK Plandište
3
0
|
07.05.2011 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | OFK Plandište | |||||
07.05
Spartak (D)
Dolina
0
3
|
07.05.2011 | Spartak (D) | 0 : 3 | Dolina |
07.05
15:00
Njegoš
Potisje
2
4
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Njegoš | 2 : 4 | Potisje | |||||
07.05
15:00
Subotica
Čantavir
2
3
|
07.05.2011 15:00 | Subotica | 2 : 3 | Čantavir |
07.05
11:00
Napredak
Borac
2
0
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
07.05
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
0
1
|
07.05.2011 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
07.05
10:00
Beograd
Teleoptik
1
3
|
07.05.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 1 : 3 | Teleoptik |
07.05
11:00
Čantavir
Tisa
2
1
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | Čantavir | 2 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
07.05
09:30
Bačka
Njegoš
0
3
|
07.05.2011 09:30 | Bačka | 0 : 3 | Njegoš |
07.05
Homoljac
MIP Presing
4
4
|
07.05.2011 | Homoljac | 4 : 4 | MIP Presing |
07.05
Borac (S)
OFK Plandište
3
0
|
07.05.2011 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | OFK Plandište | |||||
07.05
Spartak (D)
Dolina
3
1
|
07.05.2011 | Spartak (D) | 3 : 1 | Dolina | |||||
07.05
Mika Antić
Pančevo
6
3
|
07.05.2011 | Mika Antić | 6 : 3 | Pančevo | |||||
07.05
Proleter (BK)
OFK Stenli
0
6
|
07.05.2011 | Proleter (BK) | 0 : 6 | OFK Stenli |
07.05
11:00
Radnički (N)
Jagodina
1
0
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
07.05
13:00
Napredak
Borac
1
0
|
07.05.2011 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
07.05
11:00
OFK Paraćin
Sloga
1
1
|
07.05.2011 11:00 | OFK Paraćin | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
07.05
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Rad
2
0
|
07.05.2011 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
07.05
16:00
Partizan
Radnički 1923
2
0
|
07.05.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Radnički 1923 |
07.05
18:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Vinogradar
7
0
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | 7 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
07.05
12:00
Bačka 1901 99
Palić
13
0
|
07.05.2011 12:00 | Bačka 1901 99 | 13 : 0 | Palić | |||||
07.05
10:00
Bačka Topola
Subotica
5
0
|
07.05.2011 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 5 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
07.05
09:30
Čantavir
Bačka 1901 98
1
8
|
07.05.2011 09:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 8 | Bačka 1901 98 | |||||
07.05
09:30
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda 99
0
5
|
07.05.2011 09:30 | Senta | 0 : 5 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 99 |
07.05
19:30
Metalac
Partizan mt:s
66
73
|
07.05.2011 19:30 | Metalac | 66 : 73 | Partizan mt:s |
07.05
18:00
Zemun
Novi Beograd
25
29
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 25 : 29 | Novi Beograd | |||||
07.05
18:00
Metalac
Stari grad
27
28
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 27 : 28 | Stari grad | |||||
07.05
18:00
Radnički
Sindjelić
24
28
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 24 : 28 | Sindjelić | |||||
07.05
18:00
Smederevo 2
Radnički Morava
37
37
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Smederevo 2 | 37 : 37 | Radnički Morava | |||||
07.05
18:00
Šamot 65
Kolubara 2
37
35
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Šamot 65 | 37 : 35 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
07.05
18:00
Majdanpek
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
35
39
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Majdanpek | 35 : 39 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
07.05
18:00
Sloga
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
35
38
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 35 : 38 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak |
07.05
Bane
15 oktobar
21
12
|
07.05.2011 | Bane | 21 : 12 | 15 oktobar | |||||
07.05
Vlasotince
Dubočica 54
37
33
|
07.05.2011 | Vlasotince | 37 : 33 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
07.05
Žitorađa
Đerdap
34
26
|
07.05.2011 | Žitorađa | 34 : 26 | Đerdap | |||||
07.05
Trepča
Užice
44
31
|
07.05.2011 | Trepča | 44 : 31 | Užice |
07.05
Radnički
Rtanj
34
24
|
07.05.2011 | Radnički | 34 : 24 | Rtanj | |||||
07.05
Paraćin
Hajduk Veljko
31
30
|
07.05.2011 | Paraćin | 31 : 30 | Hajduk Veljko |
07.05
19:00
Požarevac
Radnički
27
27
|
07.05.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 27 : 27 | Radnički | |||||
07.05
18:00
Smederevo
Vranje
27
26
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Smederevo | 27 : 26 | Vranje | |||||
07.05
20:00
Vojvodina Železničar
Priboj
38
37
|
07.05.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 38 : 37 | Priboj | |||||
07.05
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Dinamo
30
32
|
07.05.2011 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 30 : 32 | Dinamo | |||||
07.05
19:00
Metaloplastika
Jugović Unimet
24
19
|
07.05.2011 19:00 | Metaloplastika | 24 : 19 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
07.05
19:30
Kolubara
Crvenka
36
33
|
07.05.2011 19:30 | Kolubara | 36 : 33 | Crvenka |
07.05
20:00
Nova Pazova
Proleter Naftagas
20
20
|
07.05.2011 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 20 : 20 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
07.05
19:00
Vrbas Carnex
Rudar
28
29
|
07.05.2011 19:00 | Vrbas Carnex | 28 : 29 | Rudar | |||||
07.05
19:30
Zlatar
Mokra Gora
34
38
|
07.05.2011 19:30 | Zlatar | 34 : 38 | Mokra Gora |
07.05
18:00
Radnički
Loznica grad
39
16
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 39 : 16 | Loznica grad | |||||
07.05
18:00
Sloga
Slodes
30
31
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 30 : 31 | Slodes | |||||
07.05
18:00
Jagodina 2
Crvena Zvezda 2
23
30
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Jagodina 2 | 23 : 30 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
07.05
18:00
Metalac-Valjevo
Mladi Radnik
25
35
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Metalac-Valjevo | 25 : 35 | Mladi Radnik |
07.05
Đerdap
Knjaževac
27
30
|
07.05.2011 | Đerdap | 27 : 30 | Knjaževac | |||||
07.05
Metalac
Župa
32
22
|
07.05.2011 | Metalac | 32 : 22 | Župa |
07.05
Zaječar 2
Vlasotince
19
29
|
07.05.2011 | Zaječar 2 | 19 : 29 | Vlasotince | |||||
07.05
Rtanj
Niška Banja
25
19
|
07.05.2011 | Rtanj | 25 : 19 | Niška Banja | |||||
07.05
Knjaževac 2
Morava Han
16
24
|
07.05.2011 | Knjaževac 2 | 16 : 24 | Morava Han |
07.05
18:00
Pirot
Halas Jožef
24
23
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Pirot | 24 : 23 | Halas Jožef | |||||
07.05
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Metalac A.D.
42
36
|
07.05.2011 18:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 42 : 36 | Metalac A.D. |
07.05
19:45
Crvena Zvezda VET
Beograd
16
3
|
07.05.2011 19:45 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 16 : 3 | Beograd | 1:0 | ||||
07.05
19:15
Partizan Rajfajzen
Vojvodina
16
4
|
07.05.2011 19:15 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 16 : 4 | Vojvodina | 1:0 |
07.05
Partizan
Taš 2000
2
10
|
07.05.2011 | Partizan | 2 : 10 | Taš 2000 | |||||
07.05
Senta Yordo
Vračar
13
10
|
07.05.2011 | Senta Yordo | 13 : 10 | Vračar |