07.04
16:00
Bratstvo
Gorušica
1
0
|
07.04.2017 16:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Gorušica |
07.04
15:30
Mip Majdan
Sloga (Du)
4
0
|
07.04.2017 15:30 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 0 | Sloga (Du) |
07.04
16:00
Dinamo
ČSK Pivara
2
1
|
07.04.2017 16:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | ČSK Pivara |
07.04
20:30
Eintracht
Werder
2
2
|
07.04.2017 20:30 | Eintracht | 2 : 2 | Werder |
07.04
20:45
Lille
Nice
1
2
|
07.04.2017 20:45 | Lille | 1 : 2 | Nice |
07.04
20:45
Villarreal
Athletic Club
3
1
|
07.04.2017 20:45 | Villarreal | 3 : 1 | Athletic Club |
07.04
18:30
Brodarac 2
Siti Sport Klub
0
2
|
07.04.2017 18:30 | Brodarac 2 | 0 : 2 | Siti Sport Klub |
07.04
Borac
Omladinac
5
3
|
07.04.2017 | Borac | 5 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
07.04
OFK Odzaci
Radnicki
0
3
|
07.04.2017 | OFK Odzaci | 0 : 3 | Radnicki | |||||
07.04
Zadrugar
BSK
3
0
|
07.04.2017 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | BSK | |||||
07.04
Panonija
Polet
0
3
|
07.04.2017 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
07.04
Tvrdjava 1
Tvrdjava 2
3
3
|
07.04.2017 | Tvrdjava 1 | 3 : 3 | Tvrdjava 2 | |||||
07.04
Mladost
Tekstilac
4
5
|
07.04.2017 | Mladost | 4 : 5 | Tekstilac |
07.04
18:00
Dunav 2014
Vrbas
76
70
|
07.04.2017 18:00 | Dunav 2014 | 76 : 70 | Vrbas |
07.04
16:30
Crnokosa
KKK Radnički
80
112
|
07.04.2017 16:30 | Crnokosa | 80 : 112 | KKK Radnički |
07.04
17:00
Radnik
OKK Junior
84
74
|
07.04.2017 17:00 | Radnik | 84 : 74 | OKK Junior |
07.04
15:20
Borac
LA Basket
81
73
|
07.04.2017 15:20 | Borac | 81 : 73 | LA Basket | |||||
07.04
17:00
Radnički (O)
BKK Radnički
69
70
|
07.04.2017 17:00 | Radnički (O) | 69 : 70 | BKK Radnički | |||||
07.04
19:30
Žarkovo
Ras
90
67
|
07.04.2017 19:30 | Žarkovo | 90 : 67 | Ras |
07.04
17:30
Vitez BGD 011
Lazarevac
74
63
|
07.04.2017 17:30 | Vitez BGD 011 | 74 : 63 | Lazarevac |
07.04
18:00
Metalac
Tamiš
87
78
|
07.04.2017 18:00 | Metalac | 87 : 78 | Tamiš | |||||
07.04
15:00
Beovuk 72
Dunav
101
99
|
07.04.2017 15:00 | Beovuk 72 | 101 : 99 | Dunav | |||||
07.04
18:00
OKK Beograd
Spartak
76
69
|
07.04.2017 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 76 : 69 | Spartak |
07.04
20:30
Radnički 1950
Vojvodina
97
87
|
07.04.2017 20:30 | Radnički 1950 | 97 : 87 | Vojvodina |
07.04
17:00
Jagodina
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
07.04.2017 17:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.04
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Borac
0
3
|
07.04.2017 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 0 : 3 | Borac |
07.04
20:00
Apatin
Mladost (I)
3
0
|
07.04.2017 20:00 | Apatin | 3 : 0 | Mladost (I) |
07.04
19:00
Kraguj Radnički
Takovo Zvezda Helios
0
3
|
07.04.2017 19:00 | Kraguj Radnički | 0 : 3 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
07.04
20:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
Gimnazijalac
2
3
|
07.04.2017 20:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 2 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
07.04
17:00
Vrbas
Tutin
3
1
|
07.04.2017 17:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Tutin |
07.04
21:00
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
PKB
22
22
|
07.04.2017 21:00 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 | 22 : 22 | PKB | |||||
07.04
19:00
Partizan 2
Radnički
31
25
|
07.04.2017 19:00 | Partizan 2 | 31 : 25 | Radnički |
07.04
17:30
Trepča
Prva Petoletka
33
35
|
07.04.2017 17:30 | Trepča | 33 : 35 | Prva Petoletka |
07.04
19:30
Metalac
Dalmatinac
35
24
|
07.04.2017 19:30 | Metalac | 35 : 24 | Dalmatinac | |||||
07.04
20:00
Apatin
Potisje Pleteks
32
22
|
07.04.2017 20:00 | Apatin | 32 : 22 | Potisje Pleteks |
07.04
18:30
Rudar
Metaloplastika
34
24
|
07.04.2017 18:30 | Rudar | 34 : 24 | Metaloplastika |
07.04
22:00
Obilić
Banjica
10
5
|
07.04.2017 22:00 | Obilić | 10 : 5 | Banjica |