07.04
16:00
Heroj 1925
Zuce
2
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Heroj 1925 | 2 : 0 | Zuce | |||||
07.04
16:00
Veliko selo
Pinosava
1
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Veliko selo | 1 : 3 | Pinosava | |||||
07.04
16:00
Hajduk
Mladost JR
1
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Mladost JR | |||||
07.04
10:00
Obilić
Heroj Polet
1
0
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 1 : 0 | Heroj Polet | |||||
07.04
16:00
Dunavac
Partizan
2
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Dunavac | 2 : 1 | Partizan |
07.04
15:30
Sloga (P)
Radnički Stobeks
0
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
07.04
15:30
Pobeda
Železničar
3
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
07.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Mačva
0
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
07.04
15:30
Jasenica 1911
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
07.04
15:30
Sloga (BB)
Rudar
0
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (BB) | 0 : 2 | Rudar |
07.04
16:00
Balkanski
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Balkanski | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
07.04
16:00
Trstenik PPT
Trgovački (J)
4
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Trstenik PPT | 4 : 1 | Trgovački (J) | |||||
07.04
16:00
Žitorađa
Radnički (P)
1
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Žitorađa | 1 : 1 | Radnički (P) |
07.04
15:30
Vršac
Zadrugar
1
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.04
15:30
Radnički (Š)
OFK Kikinda
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
07.04
15:30
Palić
Senta
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Palić | 2 : 0 | Senta | |||||
07.04
15:30
Radnički (NP)
Tekstilac
2
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
07.04
15:30
Sloga (T)
Cement
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (T) | 1 : 0 | Cement |
07.04
15:30
Metalac
Sloboda (G)
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (G) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Takovo
Trepča
0
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Takovo | 0 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mokra Gora
Orlovac
3
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
07.04
15:30
Partizan
Bane
0
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Bane |
07.04
15:30
Morava
Homoljac
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Homoljac |
07.04
15:30
Radnički
Drina
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Drina | |||||
07.04
15:30
Sevojno
FAP
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
07.04
15:30
Loznica
OFK Osečina
1
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | OFK Osečina | |||||
07.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) |
07.04
16:00
BSK Bujanovac
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
07.04
16:00
SFK Moravac (P)
Dubočica 1923
4
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | SFK Moravac (P) | 4 : 2 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
07.04
16:00
Palilulac
Vučje
1
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
07.04
16:00
Sloga (L)
Zloćudovo
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 0 | Zloćudovo |
07.04
16:00
Dunav
Rembas
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
07.04
16:00
Đerdap
FUD
4
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Đerdap | 4 : 0 | FUD | |||||
07.04
16:00
SFS Borac
Kablovi
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | SFS Borac | 1 : 0 | Kablovi |
07.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Dinamo
1
3
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 1 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
07.04
15:30
Bačka 1901
Obilić
8
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Bačka 1901 | 8 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
07.04
15:30
Sloboda
Radnički (Z)
4
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Budućnost
2
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
07.04
15:30
Proleter
Radnički (B)
2
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Radnički (B) |
07.04
15:30
1. Maj
Mladost (T)
0
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | 1. Maj | 0 : 1 | Mladost (T) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Bačka (BP)
Obilić
3
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
07.04
15:30
Borac (NS)
Omladinac (NB)
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Borac (NS) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (NB) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
Stanišić
4
3
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 3 | Stanišić | |||||
07.04
15:30
Jugović
Polet (S)
4
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Jugović | 4 : 1 | Polet (S) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Sloga (E)
Jedinstvo (SP)
1
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga (E) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
07.04
16:00
Lepušnica
Palilulac
2
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Lepušnica | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Trudbenik
Vinča
3
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
07.04
16:00
Turbina
Budućnost (D)
2
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Turbina | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
07.04
10:00
IMT
Borac (O)
1
1
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Borac (O) |
07.04
16:00
Jadran
Sušica
2
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Sušica | |||||
07.04
16:00
Maršić
Vinogradi DB
1
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Maršić | 1 : 2 | Vinogradi DB |
07.04
15:30
Slatina
Ovčar
0
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Slatina | 0 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mladost
Brezak
1
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Brezak |
07.04
15:30
Karađorđe
Bokanja
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
07.04
15:30
Rača Popović
Beli orlovi
8
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Rača Popović | 8 : 2 | Beli orlovi |
07.04
Selevac
Glavaš
0
0
|
07.04.2012 | Selevac | 0 : 0 | Glavaš | |||||
07.04
Šumadinac
Napredak
1
4
|
07.04.2012 | Šumadinac | 1 : 4 | Napredak |
07.04
15:30
Polet
Mladi Borac
4
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
07.04
15:30
VGSK
Mlava
3
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Mlava |
07.04
16:00
Mačva 2005
Hajduk Stanko
1
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Mačva 2005 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
07.04
16:00
Borac
Mladost (DD)
3
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DD) |
07.04
15:30
Banjani
Radnik
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Banjani | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
07.04
15:30
OFK Jabučje
Sovljak
1
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 1 | Sovljak | |||||
07.04
15:30
Kačer
Proleter
3
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Kačer | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
07.04
15:30
Rubribreza
ZSK
3
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Rubribreza | 3 : 1 | ZSK |
07.04
15:00
Zlatibor voda
Napredak
7
1
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Zlatibor voda | 7 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
07.04
15:00
Crnokosa
Jasen
2
1
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Crnokosa | 2 : 1 | Jasen |
07.04
16:00
Aluminjum
Proleter
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Aluminjum | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
07.04
16:00
OFK Niš
Vrtište
2
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Niš | 2 : 2 | Vrtište |
07.04
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Doljevac 1971
2
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 3 | Doljevac 1971 | |||||
07.04
16:00
Rasovača
Palilula
8
4
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Rasovača | 8 : 4 | Palilula | |||||
07.04
16:00
Napredak
Morava
3
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Morava |
07.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Bobište
3
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 3 : 2 | Bobište | |||||
07.04
16:00
Umac
Gradac
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Umac | 1 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Čekmin
4
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 4 : 2 | Čekmin |
07.04
16:00
Jedinstvo B.P
Temac
3
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo B.P | 3 : 0 | Temac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Prčevac
Mladost P.R
1
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Prčevac | 1 : 1 | Mladost P.R | |||||
07.04
16:00
Lužnica
Tanasko Rajić
3
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Lužnica | 3 : 1 | Tanasko Rajić |
07.04
14:30
Alakince
Vranjska Banja
4
0
|
07.04.2012 14:30 | Alakince | 4 : 0 | Vranjska Banja |
07.04
16:30
Borac
Trbunje
2
1
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Trbunje | |||||
07.04
16:30
Jug Bogdan
Omladinac
1
3
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
07.04
16:30
Polet
Topličanin
2
5
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 5 | Topličanin |
07.04
15:30
Poreč
Radujevac
3
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Poreč | 3 : 2 | Radujevac | |||||
07.04
15:30
Krivelj
Zlot
0
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Krivelj | 0 : 0 | Zlot |
07.04
16:00
Bošnjane
Velika Drenova
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Bošnjane | 1 : 0 | Velika Drenova |
07.04
16:00
Sloga (M)
ŠSK
2
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (M) | 2 : 0 | ŠSK | |||||
07.04
16:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Bučje
2
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar Vrška Čuka | 2 : 0 | Bučje | |||||
07.04
16:00
BSK
Borac
3
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Borac |
07.04
15:00
Partizan (U)
Jugoslavija
1
1
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Partizan (U) | 1 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
07.04
15:00
Radnički (K)
Borac (S)
2
2
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
07.04
15:00
BAK
Vulturul
1
1
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | BAK | 1 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
07.04
15:00
Sloga (P)
Partizan (G)
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (G) |
07.04
16:30
Sloboda
Potisje
1
4
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Potisje | |||||
07.04
16:30
Čoka
Bačka
2
2
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
07.04
16:30
Njegoš
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Njegoš | 1 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
07.04
16:30
Subotica
Tisa
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
07.04
16:30
Preporod
Vinogradar
0
2
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Preporod | 0 : 2 | Vinogradar |
07.04
15:30
Naftagas
Mladost (BD)
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Naftagas | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BD) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Begej
Rusanda
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Begej | 1 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mladost (L)
OFK Klek
3
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 1 | OFK Klek | |||||
07.04
15:30
Bilećanin
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Bilećanin | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) |
07.04
15:30
Polet
Zadrugar
3
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.04
15:30
Crvenka
Omladinac (D)
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Crvenka | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Graničar (G)
Graničar (R)
1
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 1 | Graničar (R) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Sloga
Borac
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Borac |
07.04
Podrinje
Rudar
3
3
|
07.04.2012 | Podrinje | 3 : 3 | Rudar |
07.04
15:30
Slavija (NS)
Kabel
2
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Slavija (NS) | 2 : 1 | Kabel |
07.04
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Borac
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
07.04
11:00
Milutinac
Policajac
4
0
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Milutinac | 4 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
07.04
11:00
Komgrap
Poštar Zvezdara
2
0
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 2 : 0 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
07.04
16:00
Radnički
Šumadija
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
07.04
16:00
IMR
Rudar
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | IMR | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
07.04
16:30
Čibukovac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Čibukovac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.04
16:30
Mlada krila
Tavnik
3
1
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Mlada krila | 3 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
07.04
16:30
Magnohrom
Napredak
2
2
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Magnohrom | 2 : 2 | Napredak |
07.04
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Srbija
1
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
07.04
16:00
Korićani
Ćava
0
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Korićani | 0 : 1 | Ćava | |||||
07.04
16:00
Dobrača
Kolektiv
4
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Dobrača | 4 : 1 | Kolektiv |
07.04
Parmenac
Malba
2
1
|
07.04.2012 | Parmenac | 2 : 1 | Malba |
07.04
16:00
Bjelica
Dedinje Junajted
1
4
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Bjelica | 1 : 4 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
07.04
16:00
Sloga
Gorušica
1
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Gorušica |
07.04
15:30
Mladi rudar
Plaskovac
3
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Mladi rudar | 3 : 1 | Plaskovac |
07.04
Sloga
Karađorđe
2
0
|
07.04.2012 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
07.04
Omladinac
ŽSK
0
3
|
07.04.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | ŽSK | |||||
07.04
Mladost (K)
Šumadija
2
3
|
07.04.2012 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 3 | Šumadija |
07.04
15:30
Žitkovica
Napredak (N)
4
3
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Žitkovica | 4 : 3 | Napredak (N) |
07.04
16:00
Luk
Mladost
2
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Luk | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
07.04
16:00
TE Gučevo
Podrinje
1
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 3 | Podrinje |
07.04
OFK Jelen
Vlašić
7
1
|
07.04.2012 | OFK Jelen | 7 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
07.04
Mladost (PP)
Provo
0
0
|
07.04.2012 | Mladost (PP) | 0 : 0 | Provo |
07.04
15:30
Junior Novo Naselje
Mladost Kamenica
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Junior Novo Naselje | 1 : 0 | Mladost Kamenica |
07.04
15:30
Jedinstvo
Joševa
0
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Joševa | |||||
07.04
15:30
Kalenić
Paljuvi
7
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Kalenić | 7 : 0 | Paljuvi |
07.04
14:00
Duškovci
Lazarica
2
2
|
07.04.2012 14:00 | Duškovci | 2 : 2 | Lazarica |
07.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Draževac
3
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Draževac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Gredetin
Pobeda
3
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Gredetin | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
07.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Polet (V)
2
4
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 4 | Polet (V) |
07.04
16:00
Mladost
Pobeda
3
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
07.04
16:00
Borac
Sloboda
0
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Sloboda |
07.04
15:00
Glogonj
Budućnost (BB)
0
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Glogonj | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (BB) | |||||
07.04
15:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Plavi Dunav
4
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 4 : 0 | Plavi Dunav |
07.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
Hajduk
1
3
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 3 | Hajduk |
07.04
15:30
Radnički
Rastina 1918
3
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
07.04
15:30
OFK Odžaci
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | OFK Odžaci | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
07.04
15:30
Mladost
TSK
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | TSK |
07.04
16:00
Tvrdjava
Budućnost (P)
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Tvrdjava | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (P) | |||||
07.04
16:00
Krila Krajine
Soko
2
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Krila Krajine | 2 : 0 | Soko |
07.04
Sindjelić
Obilić
3
0
|
07.04.2012 | Sindjelić | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
07.04
Popović
Velika Krsna
4
0
|
07.04.2012 | Popović | 4 : 0 | Velika Krsna |
07.04
16:00
Barajevo
Palež
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Barajevo | 0 : 0 | Palež | |||||
07.04
16:00
Krtinska
OFK Burovo
2
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Krtinska | 2 : 2 | OFK Burovo | |||||
07.04
16:00
Mladost (Č)
Napredak
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (Č) | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
07.04
16:30
Miločajac
Kablar
1
0
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Miločajac | 1 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
07.04
16:30
Proleter
Bogutovačka Banja
4
2
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 4 : 2 | Bogutovačka Banja |
07.04
15:30
Polet (LJ)
Mladost 2011 (B)
3
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Polet (LJ) | 3 : 1 | Mladost 2011 (B) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mladost (P)
Kotlenik (L)
1
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 2 | Kotlenik (L) |
07.04
15:30
7 juli
Mlava
3
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | 7 juli | 3 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
07.04
15:30
Burovac
Dobrnje
3
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Burovac | 3 : 2 | Dobrnje | |||||
07.04
15:30
Soko
Busur
1
4
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Soko | 1 : 4 | Busur | |||||
07.04
15:30
B.S.K.
Laolac
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | B.S.K. | 2 : 0 | Laolac | |||||
07.04
15:30
Radnik
Budućnost
0
4
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 0 : 4 | Budućnost |
07.04
15:30
Melnica
Mladost (R)
0
6
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Melnica | 0 : 6 | Mladost (R) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Rudar
Mladost (L)
2
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Obilić
Vukan
1
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Obilić | 1 : 2 | Vukan |
07.04
15:30
BSK
Kobilje
2
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Kobilje | |||||
07.04
15:30
Stig C
Stig MC
1
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Stig C | 1 : 1 | Stig MC | |||||
07.04
15:30
Košava
Budućnost
1
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Košava | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
07.04
16:00
Rudar
Sloga
5
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
07.04
16:00
Mladost (Gradilšte)
Hajduk
1
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (Gradilšte) | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
07.04
15:30
Moravac (P)
Gornje Krajince
1
3
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Moravac (P) | 1 : 3 | Gornje Krajince | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mladost (DL)
Bratstvo (Z)
1
3
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (DL) | 1 : 3 | Bratstvo (Z) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Mladost (K)
Real
3
1
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 1 | Real | |||||
07.04
15:30
Moravac (G)
Bratstvo (B)
1
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Moravac (G) | 1 : 2 | Bratstvo (B) | |||||
07.04
15:30
Nomanica
Omladinac
1
4
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Nomanica | 1 : 4 | Omladinac |
07.04
16:30
Kolonija
Partizan (G)
0
2
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Kolonija | 0 : 2 | Partizan (G) |
07.04
15:00
Popovac
Budućnost
2
1
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Popovac | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
07.04
15:00
Jedinstvo DM
Zemljoradnik
2
2
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo DM | 2 : 2 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
07.04
15:00
Polet
Golubovac 07
1
5
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Golubovac 07 |
07.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Stara Čaršija
1
6
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 6 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
07.04
15:00
Beli Orlovi
Topoljak
5
2
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Beli Orlovi | 5 : 2 | Topoljak | |||||
07.04
16:00
Omladinac
Jugovići
2
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Jugovići |
07.04
15:00
Sloga
Napredak
3
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.04
15:00
Krajina
Vojvodina
2
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Krajina | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.04
15:00
Gaj
Graničar
2
4
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Gaj | 2 : 4 | Graničar |
07.04
Omladinac M
Omladinac B
0
4
|
07.04.2012 | Omladinac M | 0 : 4 | Omladinac B |
07.04
16:00
Pionir
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Pionir | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
07.04
16:00
Sveti Stefan
Hajduk
5
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Sveti Stefan | 5 : 1 | Hajduk |
07.04
BUSK
GAK
0
1
|
07.04.2012 | BUSK | 0 : 1 | GAK |
07.04
15:00
Heroj
Vihor
4
3
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Heroj | 4 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
07.04
15:00
Železničar
Karađorđe
3
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
07.04
15:00
Budućnost
Mladost
7
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.04
15:00
Moravac
Sloboda
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Moravac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
07.04
16:30
Lazarevac
Borac
2
2
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Lazarevac | 2 : 2 | Borac |
07.04
16:00
Radnički 1923
Hajduk
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
07.04
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Metalac
5
0
|
07.04.2012 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Borac
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.04
16:00
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
07.04
16:00
Javor
Jagodina
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
07.04
16:00
Spartak ZV
Partizan
1
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Spartak ZV | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
07.04
16:00
Vojvodina
Rad
0
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Rad |
07.04
16:00
Novi Sad
Mladenovac
2
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Novi Sad | 2 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
07.04
16:00
Donji Srem
Banat
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
07.04
16:00
Mladost (L)
Napredak
1
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
07.04
16:00
Sinđelić
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.04
16:00
Bežanija
Proleter
1
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
07.04
16:00
Radnički (S)
Čukarički
0
1
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Čukarički |
07.04
14:00
Mačva
Ravangrad
1
1
|
07.04.2012 14:00 | Mačva | 1 : 1 | Ravangrad | |||||
07.04
15:00
Nives
Šabac
1
0
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Nives | 1 : 0 | Šabac |
07.04
16:00
Rubin
Kalemegdan
2
2
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Rubin | 2 : 2 | Kalemegdan |
07.04
Sloga (K)
Partizan
0
0
|
07.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
07.04
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
07.04.2012 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
07.04
Rad
Inđija
4
1
|
07.04.2012 | Rad | 4 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
07.04
Napredak
Borac
2
1
|
07.04.2012 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.04
BSK Borča
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
07.04.2012 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
07.04
Javor
Jagodina
0
0
|
07.04.2012 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
07.04
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički Stankom
1
2
|
07.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
07.04
11:00
Zemun
Radnički 1923
0
1
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Radnički 1923 |
07.04
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Hajduk
3
0
|
07.04.2012 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
07.04
Srem
Radnički NP
4
2
|
07.04.2012 | Srem | 4 : 2 | Radnički NP |
07.04
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
7
1
|
07.04.2012 | Novi Pazar | 7 : 1 | Metalac GM | |||||
07.04
Erdoglija
Mladost
0
2
|
07.04.2012 | Erdoglija | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
07.04
Šumadija 1903
Arsenal
2
0
|
07.04.2012 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
07.04
Bane
Metalac K
2
0
|
07.04.2012 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Metalac K | |||||
07.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda Piont Sevojno
0
5
|
07.04.2012 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 5 | Sloboda Piont Sevojno | |||||
07.04
Čačak 94
Zlatar
1
1
|
07.04.2012 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 1 | Zlatar |
07.04
Mačva
Budućnost
5
0
|
07.04.2012 | Mačva | 5 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
07.04
Radjevac
Loznica
1
0
|
07.04.2012 | Radjevac | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
07.04
Jedinstvo Š
Jedinstvo U
2
1
|
07.04.2012 | Jedinstvo Š | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo U |
07.04
13:30
Polet
Zadrugar
7
1
|
07.04.2012 13:30 | Polet | 7 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.04
13:30
Graničar (G)
Graničar (R)
0
3
|
07.04.2012 13:30 | Graničar (G) | 0 : 3 | Graničar (R) | |||||
07.04
13:30
Sloga
Borac
11
0
|
07.04.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 11 : 0 | Borac |
07.04
Borac
Skobalj
0
3
|
07.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Skobalj | |||||
07.04
Sloboda
Udarnik
3
6
|
07.04.2012 | Sloboda | 3 : 6 | Udarnik | |||||
07.04
15:30
SASK
Sloga
3
2
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | SASK | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
07.04
Šumadija
Budućnost
0
3
|
07.04.2012 | Šumadija | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
07.04
Omladinac
Mladi borac
0
4
|
07.04.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 4 | Mladi borac | |||||
07.04
Napredak
Radnik
6
4
|
07.04.2012 | Napredak | 6 : 4 | Radnik | |||||
07.04
Bresje-Superior
Cerovac
4
0
|
07.04.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 4 : 0 | Cerovac |
07.04
Sloga (K)
Partizan
1
3
|
07.04.2012 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
07.04
Jagodina
Sloboda PS
0
1
|
07.04.2012 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Sloboda PS | |||||
07.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Loznica
0
1
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
07.04
BSK Borča
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
07.04.2012 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
07.04
Borac
Rad
1
1
|
07.04.2012 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
07.04
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički Stankom
4
0
|
07.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
07.04
Zemun
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
07.04.2012 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
07.04
12:00
Vojvodina
Vršac
5
0
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
07.04
12:00
Hajduk
Kikinda
4
1
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
07.04
12:00
Banat
Spartak ZV
4
1
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Banat | 4 : 1 | Spartak ZV |
07.04
13:00
Olimpija
AFK
8
0
|
07.04.2012 13:00 | Olimpija | 8 : 0 | AFK | |||||
07.04
11:00
Palić
Bačka
3
3
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Palić | 3 : 3 | Bačka |
07.04
14:30
Sloboda
Potisje
0
4
|
07.04.2012 14:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 4 | Potisje | |||||
07.04
14:30
Čoka
Bačka
1
2
|
07.04.2012 14:30 | Čoka | 1 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
07.04
14:30
Njegoš
Panonija IM Topola
3
0
|
07.04.2012 14:30 | Njegoš | 3 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
07.04
14:30
Subotica
Tisa
7
0
|
07.04.2012 14:30 | Subotica | 7 : 0 | Tisa | |||||
07.04
14:30
Preporod
Vinogradar
1
1
|
07.04.2012 14:30 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
07.04
Radnički 1923
Partizan
1
2
|
07.04.2012 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
07.04
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
2
1
|
07.04.2012 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
07.04
11:00
Jagodina
Smederevo
1
4
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
07.04
13:00
Napredak
Loznica
3
0
|
07.04.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
07.04
15:00
Radnički (N)
Savacijum
1
2
|
07.04.2012 15:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 2 | Savacijum | |||||
07.04
Borac
Rad
0
1
|
07.04.2012 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
07.04
Crvena zvezda
Bežanija
3
0
|
07.04.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
07.04
Palilulac
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
07.04.2012 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
07.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Vršac
8
0
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Vojvodina | 8 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
07.04
10:00
Hajduk
Kikinda
2
0
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
07.04
10:00
Banat
Spartak ZV
1
2
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Spartak ZV |
07.04
10:00
Vinogradar
Čoka
0
0
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
07.04
09:30
Palić
Obilić
3
0
|
07.04.2012 09:30 | Palić | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
07.04
10:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Subotica
0
9
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 0 : 9 | Subotica | |||||
07.04
10:00
Olimpija
Spartak Zlatibor voda
1
2
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor voda |
07.04
Borac
Skobalj
4
1
|
07.04.2012 | Borac | 4 : 1 | Skobalj | |||||
07.04
Šumadinac
Lunjevac
3
0
|
07.04.2012 | Šumadinac | 3 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
07.04
Sloboda
Udarnik
2
3
|
07.04.2012 | Sloboda | 2 : 3 | Udarnik | |||||
07.04
13:30
SASK
Sloga
1
6
|
07.04.2012 13:30 | SASK | 1 : 6 | Sloga |
07.04
Šumadija
Budućnost
3
0
|
07.04.2012 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
07.04
Omladinac
Mladi borac
0
5
|
07.04.2012 | Omladinac | 0 : 5 | Mladi borac | |||||
07.04
Napredak
Radnik
0
6
|
07.04.2012 | Napredak | 0 : 6 | Radnik | |||||
07.04
Bresje-Superior
Cerovac
0
2
|
07.04.2012 | Bresje-Superior | 0 : 2 | Cerovac |
07.04
11:00
Red Star
Real Niš
2
5
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Red Star | 2 : 5 | Real Niš | |||||
07.04
11:00
Radnički (N)
Nacional
4
0
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 0 | Nacional |
07.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
Senta
0
0
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 | 0 : 0 | Senta | |||||
07.04
10:00
Bačka 1901 '99
Potisje
7
0
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Bačka 1901 '99 | 7 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
07.04
10:00
Sever
Bačka
0
1
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Sever | 0 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
07.04
10:00
Čantavir
Subotica
1
3
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Čantavir | 1 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
07.04
10:00
Tisa
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
0
16
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Tisa | 0 : 16 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '99 |
07.04
11:00
Kostolac 2008
Proleter
1
5
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
07.04
11:00
Mladi radnik
MIP-Presing
1
4
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 4 | MIP-Presing | |||||
07.04
11:00
Presing
Plana
3
6
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Presing | 3 : 6 | Plana | |||||
07.04
11:00
Smederevo
Sloga
1
1
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
07.04
11:00
Panter
Trgovački
3
0
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
07.04
11:00
Pinkum
Obilić
3
0
|
07.04.2012 11:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
07.04
10:00
Karađorđe
Sušica
1
2
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 2 | Sušica | |||||
07.04
10:00
Šumadija
Arsenal
4
1
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
07.04
10:00
Marjan
Radnicki 1923 II
2
7
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Marjan | 2 : 7 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
07.04
10:00
Kraguj
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
07.04.2012 10:00 | Kraguj | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
07.04
12:00
Seljak
Bumerang
10
0
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Seljak | 10 : 0 | Bumerang | |||||
07.04
12:00
Kostolac 2008
Rudar
1
5
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Kostolac 2008 | 1 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
07.04
12:00
Mladi radnik
MIP-Presing
0
3
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | MIP-Presing | |||||
07.04
12:00
Presing
Plana
2
1
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Presing | 2 : 1 | Plana | |||||
07.04
12:00
Smederevo
Sloga
1
1
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
07.04
12:00
Panter
Trgovački
3
0
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Panter | 3 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
07.04
12:00
Pinkum
Obilić
3
0
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
07.04
Novi Sad MT
Akademik
78
71
|
07.04.2012 | Novi Sad MT | 78 : 71 | Akademik | |||||
07.04
Topola
Meridiana
54
72
|
07.04.2012 | Topola | 54 : 72 | Meridiana | |||||
07.04
Velika Kikinda
Dunav
63
79
|
07.04.2012 | Velika Kikinda | 63 : 79 | Dunav | |||||
07.04
Veternik
Odžaci
104
73
|
07.04.2012 | Veternik | 104 : 73 | Odžaci | |||||
07.04
Vrbas
Nova Pazova
93
59
|
07.04.2012 | Vrbas | 93 : 59 | Nova Pazova | |||||
07.04
Stara Pazova
Srem
111
101
|
07.04.2012 | Stara Pazova | 111 : 101 | Srem |
07.04
Novi Pazar
Svilajnac Kompo
90
92
|
07.04.2012 | Novi Pazar | 90 : 92 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
07.04
Klik
Mašinac
61
71
|
07.04.2012 | Klik | 61 : 71 | Mašinac | |||||
07.04
Plana
Sloga
101
72
|
07.04.2012 | Plana | 101 : 72 | Sloga | |||||
07.04
Zlatar
Železničar
104
100
|
07.04.2012 | Zlatar | 104 : 100 | Železničar | |||||
07.04
Požarevac
Prva Petoletka
103
108
|
07.04.2012 | Požarevac | 103 : 108 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
07.04
Polet
Mionica
95
63
|
07.04.2012 | Polet | 95 : 63 | Mionica | |||||
07.04
Temnić
Priboj
77
74
|
07.04.2012 | Temnić | 77 : 74 | Priboj |
07.04
Mladost
Morava
92
108
|
07.04.2012 | Mladost | 92 : 108 | Morava | |||||
07.04
Kuršumlija
OKK Junior
76
72
|
07.04.2012 | Kuršumlija | 76 : 72 | OKK Junior | |||||
07.04
Prokuplje
Niš
72
87
|
07.04.2012 | Prokuplje | 72 : 87 | Niš | |||||
07.04
Pirot
Jablanica
68
76
|
07.04.2012 | Pirot | 68 : 76 | Jablanica | |||||
07.04
Jug
Zdravlje 09
64
68
|
07.04.2012 | Jug | 64 : 68 | Zdravlje 09 |
07.04
18:00
Mega Vizura
Vojvodina Srbijagas
75
80
|
07.04.2012 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 75 : 80 | Vojvodina Srbijagas |
07.04
19:00
Jagodina
Beovuk 72
95
67
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 95 : 67 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
07.04
17:00
Radnički
Mladost (Z)
68
73
|
07.04.2012 17:00 | Radnički | 68 : 73 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
07.04
17:00
Spartak
Viva Basket
97
102
|
07.04.2012 17:00 | Spartak | 97 : 102 | Viva Basket | |||||
07.04
20:00
Vojvodina
Konstantin
76
79
|
07.04.2012 20:00 | Vojvodina | 76 : 79 | Konstantin |
07.04
Crvena Zvezda
Radivoj Korać
71
78
|
07.04.2012 | Crvena Zvezda | 71 : 78 | Radivoj Korać |
07.04
16:30
Student Radnički
Proleter
68
63
|
07.04.2012 16:30 | Student Radnički | 68 : 63 | Proleter | |||||
07.04
20:30
Stara Pazova
Loznica
94
33
|
07.04.2012 20:30 | Stara Pazova | 94 : 33 | Loznica |
07.04
13:30
Sivac
Paraćin
69
64
|
07.04.2012 13:30 | Sivac | 69 : 64 | Paraćin | |||||
07.04
14:00
Moravac
Bor
59
68
|
07.04.2012 14:00 | Moravac | 59 : 68 | Bor | |||||
07.04
19:00
Srbobran Raehem
Basket Stars
66
64
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Srbobran Raehem | 66 : 64 | Basket Stars |
07.04
Mladost
Radan
0
3
|
07.04.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Radan | |||||
07.04
Timok
Vranje
3
1
|
07.04.2012 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Vranje | |||||
07.04
Pirot
Topličanin
0
3
|
07.04.2012 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
07.04
Desetka
Knjaževac
3
1
|
07.04.2012 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | Knjaževac | |||||
07.04
Toplički Vitezovi
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
07.04.2012 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
07.04
18:30
Obilić
Novi Pazar-Junior
3
2
|
07.04.2012 18:30 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar-Junior | |||||
07.04
16:00
Niš
Jagodina
0
3
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Niš | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
07.04
17:00
Borac
Novi Sad
1
3
|
07.04.2012 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
07.04
17:00
Dunav Volley
Spartak
1
3
|
07.04.2012 17:00 | Dunav Volley | 1 : 3 | Spartak |
07.04
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
NIS Spartak
3
1
|
07.04.2012 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | NIS Spartak | 2:0 |
07.04
19:00
Lazarevac
Poštar 064
3
1
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Poštar 064 | |||||
07.04
19:00
Železničar
Radnički
3
0
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Radnički |
07.04
18:00
Hajduk Veljko
Zaječar
3
1
|
07.04.2012 18:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 1 | Zaječar |
07.04
Majdanpek
Mladost
27
32
|
07.04.2012 | Majdanpek | 27 : 32 | Mladost | |||||
07.04
Stari grad
Radnički
32
19
|
07.04.2012 | Stari grad | 32 : 19 | Radnički | |||||
07.04
Metalac
Sloga
28
28
|
07.04.2012 | Metalac | 28 : 28 | Sloga | |||||
07.04
Udarnik
Primus Car Dušan
30
31
|
07.04.2012 | Udarnik | 30 : 31 | Primus Car Dušan | |||||
07.04
Bask
Kolubara 2
32
25
|
07.04.2012 | Bask | 32 : 25 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
07.04
Studentski grad
Sindjelić
26
22
|
07.04.2012 | Studentski grad | 26 : 22 | Sindjelić | |||||
07.04
Radnički 2
Šamot 65
27
30
|
07.04.2012 | Radnički 2 | 27 : 30 | Šamot 65 |
07.04
Radnički
Apatin
25
24
|
07.04.2012 | Radnički | 25 : 24 | Apatin | |||||
07.04
Hercegovina
Titel Džon Dir
31
36
|
07.04.2012 | Hercegovina | 31 : 36 | Titel Džon Dir | |||||
07.04
Napredak
Hajduk
40
31
|
07.04.2012 | Napredak | 40 : 31 | Hajduk | |||||
07.04
Ruma
Jedinstvo
44
40
|
07.04.2012 | Ruma | 44 : 40 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.04
ŽSK
Dalmatinac
30
19
|
07.04.2012 | ŽSK | 30 : 19 | Dalmatinac | |||||
07.04
Banatski Karlovac
Potisje Pleteks
43
33
|
07.04.2012 | Banatski Karlovac | 43 : 33 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
07.04
Sombor
Jabuka
26
25
|
07.04.2012 | Sombor | 26 : 25 | Jabuka | |||||
07.04
Radnički-Cement
Metalac Asko Vidak
21
21
|
07.04.2012 | Radnički-Cement | 21 : 21 | Metalac Asko Vidak |
07.04
19:00
Planinka
BSK Heba
33
16
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 33 : 16 | BSK Heba | |||||
07.04
19:00
Vlasotince
Đerdap
36
29
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 36 : 29 | Đerdap |
07.04
15:30
Kljajićevo
Sivac 69
27
28
|
07.04.2012 15:30 | Kljajićevo | 27 : 28 | Sivac 69 | |||||
07.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
PIK Prigrevica
32
16
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 32 : 16 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
07.04
18:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Kikinda
25
17
|
07.04.2012 18:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 25 : 17 | Kikinda |
07.04
Radnički (Ć)
Bor 2 2
36
24
|
07.04.2012 | Radnički (Ć) | 36 : 24 | Bor 2 2 | |||||
07.04
Zaječar 2
Hajduk Veljko
30
43
|
07.04.2012 | Zaječar 2 | 30 : 43 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
07.04
Paraćin
Pirot
33
32
|
07.04.2012 | Paraćin | 33 : 32 | Pirot | |||||
07.04
Bela Palanka
Radnički 1951
17
44
|
07.04.2012 | Bela Palanka | 17 : 44 | Radnički 1951 | |||||
07.04
Radan
Niška Banja
32
27
|
07.04.2012 | Radan | 32 : 27 | Niška Banja |
07.04
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Župa 54 2
26
28
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 26 : 28 | Župa 54 2 |
07.04
Dubočica 54 2
Morava
37
33
|
07.04.2012 | Dubočica 54 2 | 37 : 33 | Morava | |||||
07.04
Morava Han
Vranje 1957
19
36
|
07.04.2012 | Morava Han | 19 : 36 | Vranje 1957 | |||||
07.04
Mladost
Topličanin 2
15
37
|
07.04.2012 | Mladost | 15 : 37 | Topličanin 2 | |||||
07.04
Vlasotince 2
Planinka 2
22
34
|
07.04.2012 | Vlasotince 2 | 22 : 34 | Planinka 2 |
07.04
19:00
Železničar
Zlatar
22
33
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Železničar | 22 : 33 | Zlatar |
07.04
14:30
Slodes
Mladi Radnik
21
24
|
07.04.2012 14:30 | Slodes | 21 : 24 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
07.04
20:00
Milenijum
Junior
23
20
|
07.04.2012 20:00 | Milenijum | 23 : 20 | Junior | |||||
07.04
11:30
Cepelin 2
Loznica
34
29
|
07.04.2012 11:30 | Cepelin 2 | 34 : 29 | Loznica |
07.04
16:00
Vranje
Naisa 2
26
31
|
07.04.2012 16:00 | Vranje | 26 : 31 | Naisa 2 | |||||
07.04
19:00
Raška
Pirot
20
24
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Raška | 20 : 24 | Pirot |
07.04
Radan
Niška Banja
18
20
|
07.04.2012 | Radan | 18 : 20 | Niška Banja | |||||
07.04
Morava Han
Knjaževac 2
15
23
|
07.04.2012 | Morava Han | 15 : 23 | Knjaževac 2 |
07.04
19:00
Radnički
Zaječar
23
27
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Radnički | 23 : 27 | Zaječar |
07.04
19:00
Radnički Resavac
Radnički
34
24
|
07.04.2012 19:00 | Radnički Resavac | 34 : 24 | Radnički | |||||
07.04
18:00
Proleter Superprotein
Napredak
33
37
|
07.04.2012 18:00 | Proleter Superprotein | 33 : 37 | Napredak | |||||
07.04
12:00
Metalac
Crveni krst
23
22
|
07.04.2012 12:00 | Metalac | 23 : 22 | Crveni krst |
07.04
ŽAK
Crvena Zvezda VET
6
12
|
07.04.2012 | ŽAK | 6 : 12 | Crvena Zvezda VET | |||||
07.04
Partizan Raiffeisen
Vojvodina
12
6
|
07.04.2012 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 12 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
07.04
Banjica
Beograd
10
6
|
07.04.2012 | Banjica | 10 : 6 | Beograd |
07.04
18:00
SAS - Sagot
Vranje
5
3
|
07.04.2012 18:00 | SAS - Sagot | 5 : 3 | Vranje |
07.04
Hajduk
Telep
2
8
|
07.04.2012 | Hajduk | 2 : 8 | Telep | |||||
07.04
Tvrdjava
Kikinda
5
0
|
07.04.2012 | Tvrdjava | 5 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
07.04
Bečej
Kepa 9
4
3
|
07.04.2012 | Bečej | 4 : 3 | Kepa 9 | |||||
07.04
Forum
Kraljevićevo
6
8
|
07.04.2012 | Forum | 6 : 8 | Kraljevićevo |
07.04
Orao
Oplenac
|
07.04.2012 | Orao | : | Oplenac | |||||
07.04
Aranđelovac Fortuna
Bajina Bašta
5
4
|
07.04.2012 | Aranđelovac Fortuna | 5 : 4 | Bajina Bašta | |||||
07.04
Ekonomac 2
Fontana
5
1
|
07.04.2012 | Ekonomac 2 | 5 : 1 | Fontana | |||||
07.04
Kragujevac 2011
Raška
8
13
|
07.04.2012 | Kragujevac 2011 | 8 : 13 | Raška | |||||
07.04
Crnokosa
RB-Radio 014
9
5
|
07.04.2012 | Crnokosa | 9 : 5 | RB-Radio 014 |