06.09
16:30
Radnički Stobeks
Rudar (K)
1
0
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Sloboda (Č)
Mačva
0
2
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 2 | Mačva |
06.09
Radnik
Dubočica
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Dubočica | |||||
06.09
Radnički (P)
Vlasina
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Radnički (P) | 4 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
06.09
Rudar Alpos
Župa
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 2 | Župa |
06.09
Spartak (D)
Donji Srem
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Spartak (D) | 1 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
06.09
Senta
Sloga (T)
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Senta | 1 : 2 | Sloga (T) |
06.09
Srem
Voždovac
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
06.09
Železničar (BV)
Hajduk
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | Železničar (BV) | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
06.09
Radnički (O)
Grafičar
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 1 | Grafičar | |||||
06.09
Šumadija
Resnik
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
06.09
Beograd
Kovačevac
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Beograd | 1 : 1 | Kovačevac |
06.09
Polet (T)
Omladinac (NS)
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | Polet (T) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
06.09
Mladost (O)
Polet (LJ)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 2 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
06.09
Pobeda
Takovo
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
06.09
Bane
Partizan (KM)
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Bane | 2 : 0 | Partizan (KM) |
06.09
Polimlje
Jedinstvo (V)
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Polimlje | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
06.09
Radnički (K)
Radnički (V)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (V) | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zlatar
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
06.09
Sloga (LŠ)
Sloga (S)
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
06.09
Osečina
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Osečina | 2 : 0 | Jadar (S) |
06.09
Železničar Inon
Gruža
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Železničar Inon | 1 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
06.09
Omladinac (Š)
Borac
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (Š) | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Obilić (Ž)
Homoljac
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Obilić (Ž) | 0 : 0 | Homoljac | |||||
06.09
Šapine
Zvižd
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Šapine | 2 : 0 | Zvižd |
06.09
Mladost (M)
Zloćudovo
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost (M) | 4 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
06.09
BSK Bujanovac
Morava (VH)
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
06.09
Zaplanjac
Sloga (L)
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
06.09
Vučje
Mladost (B)
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vučje | 3 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
06.09
Pukovac
Bobište
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Pukovac | 2 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
06.09
Jastrebac (B)
Radan
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Jastrebac (B) | 2 : 2 | Radan |
06.09
Borac
Pepeljevac
5
2
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
06.09
Temnić
Slatina (B)
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | Temnić | 0 : 2 | Slatina (B) | |||||
06.09
Timočanin
Trgovački
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Timočanin | 0 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
06.09
Trajal
Bor
3
4
|
06.09.2009 | Trajal | 3 : 4 | Bor |
06.09
Radnički (B)
Dinamo
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
06.09
Polet (N)
Budućnost (SC)
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | Polet (N) | 0 : 2 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
06.09
Borac
Bačka 1901
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
06.09
Mladost
Index
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Index | |||||
06.09
ŽAK
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
3
|
06.09.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
06.09
Ljukovo
Cement
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Ljukovo | 0 : 0 | Cement | |||||
06.09
Borac
Hajduk
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
06.09
Posavac Tišma
Poštar
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 1 | Poštar | |||||
06.09
Lasta
Vinča
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Lasta | 0 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
06.09
Budućnost (D)
Turbina
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
06.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Milutinac
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 0 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
06.09
Slavija
IMT
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
06.09
Žarkovo
Borac (O)
1
3
|
06.09.2009 | Žarkovo | 1 : 3 | Borac (O) |
06.09
Tutin
Proleter Lasta
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Tutin | 3 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Napredak
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Borac (V)
Ibar
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
06.09
Borac (A)
Kraljevo Hajduk
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (A) | 0 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
06.09
Radnički
Radnik
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Radnički | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.09
Morava
Magnohrom
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
06.09
Braća Vuković
Goč
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 0 | Goč |
06.09
Napredak (K)
Mladost (P)
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak (K) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (P) | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo (GG)
Velereč 94
7
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 7 : 1 | Velereč 94 | |||||
06.09
Gorušica
Šumadija
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Gorušica | 0 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
06.09
Omladinac (Z)
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) |
06.09
Višesava
Napredak
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Višesava | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Polet
Železničar
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
06.09
Jasen
Perućac
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Jasen | 2 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
06.09
Lazarica
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
06.09.2009 | Lazarica | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Savinac
Luna Avijatičar
5
3
|
06.09.2009 | Savinac | 5 : 3 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
06.09
Sečica
Budućnost
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Sečica | 2 : 2 | Budućnost |
06.09
Rajac
Brezovica
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Rajac | 2 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
06.09
Vrujci
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vrujci | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.09
ZSK
Tešnjar
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | ZSK | 4 : 0 | Tešnjar |
06.09
Šumadija
Cerovac
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
06.09
Lunjevac
Napredak
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Lunjevac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Omladinac
Mladi radnik
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Mladi borac
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
06.09
Železničar (K)
Udarnik
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | Železničar (K) | 3 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
06.09
Drugovac
Železničar (S)
2
6
|
06.09.2009 | Drugovac | 2 : 6 | Železničar (S) | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Radnik
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
06.09
Budućnost
Sloboda
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
06.09
Šumadinac (N)
Banja
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Šumadinac (N) | 4 : 1 | Banja | |||||
06.09
Bare
Borac (Lj)
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Bare | 1 : 2 | Borac (Lj) | |||||
06.09
Partizan (D)
Šumadinac (B)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
06.09
Borac (P)
Karađorđe (T)
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (P) | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe (T) | |||||
06.09
Junkovac
Šumadija
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Junkovac | 3 : 1 | Šumadija |
06.09
Napredak (N)
Polet (A)
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | Polet (A) | |||||
06.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Dunavac
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Petar Dobrnjac | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
06.09
Napredak (VC)
Crni Vrh
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak (VC) | 3 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
06.09
Bata Bulić
Mlava
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Bata Bulić | 1 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
06.09
Beli Orao
Borac
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Beli Orao | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Zadrugar
Sloga (K)
2
5
|
06.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 5 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.09
Sloga (B)
Polet (SD)
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 0 | Polet (SD) | |||||
06.09
Sloga (D)
Vihor
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (D) | 5 : 0 | Vihor |
06.09
Omladinac (GK)
Radnički (T)
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (GK) | 0 : 2 | Radnički (T) | |||||
06.09
Vrtište
Palilulac
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Vrtište | 2 : 2 | Palilulac | |||||
06.09
Proleter (M)
Stevan Nešticki
7
1
|
06.09.2009 | Proleter (M) | 7 : 1 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
06.09
Mramor
Sloboda
7
1
|
06.09.2009 | Mramor | 7 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.09
Čegar
Aluminjum
1
4
|
06.09.2009 | Čegar | 1 : 4 | Aluminjum | |||||
06.09
Budućnost (PK)
OFK Niš
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Budućnost (PK) | 1 : 0 | OFK Niš |
06.09
Moravica
Rutevac
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Moravica | 4 : 1 | Rutevac | |||||
06.09
Naša krila
Borac
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Naša krila | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Bukovik
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
06.09
Rasovača
Morava
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Rasovača | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Radnički
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Radnički |
06.09
Vihor
Pavlovac
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vihor | 3 : 0 | Pavlovac | |||||
06.09
Mladost
Pčinja
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Pčinja | |||||
06.09
As
Železničar (VB)
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | As | 3 : 1 | Železničar (VB) |
06.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Dragoš
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 2 | Dragoš |
06.09
Slatina (N)
Rudna Glava
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Slatina (N) | 4 : 0 | Rudna Glava | |||||
06.09
BSK
Miloševo
4
2
|
06.09.2009 | BSK | 4 : 2 | Miloševo | |||||
06.09
Brodoremont
Zlot
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Brodoremont | 1 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
06.09
Majdanpek
Dunav
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Majdanpek | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
06.09
Nemetali
Ključ
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Nemetali | 2 : 1 | Ključ | |||||
06.09
Rajac
Sloga
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Rajac | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
06.09
Eđšeg
Bačka (M)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Eđšeg | 1 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
06.09
Preporod
Krivaja
4
2
|
06.09.2009 | Preporod | 4 : 2 | Krivaja | |||||
06.09
Bajša
Tavankut
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Bajša | 1 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
06.09
Čantavir
Njegoš
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Čantavir | 2 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
06.09
AFK
Proleter
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | AFK | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
Tisa
Potisje
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Tisa | 1 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
06.09
Vinogradar
Panonija IM Topola
4
2
|
06.09.2009 | Vinogradar | 4 : 2 | Panonija IM Topola |
06.09
Vulturul
Polet
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Vulturul | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.09
Proleter
Tempo
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
06.09
Partizan (G)
Jugoslavija
7
0
|
06.09.2009 | Partizan (G) | 7 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
06.09
Dolovo
Partizan (U)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Dolovo | 1 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Mladost
3
5
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
Borac
Radnički (B)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
06.09
Slavija
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
06.09
Crvena zvezda
Budućnost (BB)
1
3
|
06.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (BB) |
06.09
OFK Klek
Borac (A)
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Klek | 2 : 0 | Borac (A) | |||||
06.09
Naftagas (B)
Begej
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Naftagas (B) | 1 : 0 | Begej | |||||
06.09
Delija
ŽAK
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Delija | 1 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
06.09
Zadrugar
Borac (Z)
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Borac (Z) |
06.09
16:30
Lipar
Kordun
0
3
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Lipar | 0 : 3 | Kordun | |||||
06.09
16:30
BSK
Rusin
2
1
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
06.09
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Polet (S)
0
0
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | Polet (S) | |||||
06.09
16:30
Kula
Omladinac (B)
4
1
|
06.09.2009 16:30 | Kula | 4 : 1 | Omladinac (B) |
06.09
Hercegovac
Slavija (NS)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Hercegovac | 0 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
06.09
Sremac
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sremac | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
06.09
Fruškogorac
Srbobran
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | Srbobran | |||||
06.09
Borac (Š)
Bečej
1
3
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (Š) | 1 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo (R)
Obilić
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
06.09
Kabel
Omladinac (S)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Kabel | 2 : 2 | Omladinac (S) |
06.09
Borac (M)
PSK Putinci
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (M) | 2 : 3 | PSK Putinci | |||||
06.09
Dunav
Mladost
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
Hajduk (B)
Sloga (E)
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Hajduk (B) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (E) | |||||
06.09
Borac (S)
Fruškogorac
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (S) | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
06.09
Sloga Milšped
LSK Laćarak
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga Milšped | 1 : 0 | LSK Laćarak |
06.09
Vrnjci
Granit
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vrnjci | 1 : 0 | Granit | |||||
06.09
Tavnik
Žiča
3
3
|
06.09.2009 | Tavnik | 3 : 3 | Žiča | |||||
06.09
Šumadija
Mlada krila
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
06.09
Morava (M)
Polet (R)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Morava (M) | 2 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
06.09
Ribnica
Partizan
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Ribnica | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
06.09
Grdica
Mladost (V)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Grdica | 0 : 1 | Mladost (V) |
06.09
Jedinstvo
Borac (K)
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
06.09
Radjevac
Rudar (B)
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Radjevac | 4 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
06.09
Granit
Jelav
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Granit | 3 : 0 | Jelav | |||||
06.09
Stari Jadar
Stolice
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Stari Jadar | 2 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
06.09
Cer
Prva iskra
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Cer | 1 : 0 | Prva iskra |
06.09
Iskra
Junior Novo Naselje
6
0
|
06.09.2009 | Iskra | 6 : 0 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
06.09
Dupljaj
Lukavac
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Dupljaj | 2 : 2 | Lukavac | |||||
06.09
Zadrugar
Mali korak
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Mali korak | |||||
06.09
Gradac
Pričević
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Gradac | 5 : 0 | Pričević |
06.09
OFK Povlen
Mladost (D)
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 2 | Mladost (D) | |||||
06.09
Beloševac
Mladost (VK)
0
5
|
06.09.2009 | Beloševac | 0 : 5 | Mladost (VK) | |||||
06.09
OFK Divci
Kotešica
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Divci | 3 : 2 | Kotešica | |||||
06.09
Polet
Vragočanica
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Vragočanica |
06.09
Osipaonica
Proleter
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
Borac
Sloga
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
SASK
Kolarac
5
3
|
06.09.2009 | SASK | 5 : 3 | Kolarac |
06.09
Sloga
Radoje Domanović
3
3
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
06.09
OFK Šatornja
Trešnjevica
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Šatornja | 4 : 0 | Trešnjevica | |||||
06.09
Vinča
Mladi rudar
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Mladi rudar |
06.09
Mladost (CK)
Mladost MG
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost (CK) | 1 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
06.09
Rača Popović
Omladinac
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Rača Popović | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
ŽSK
Karađorđe
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | ŽSK | 4 : 1 | Karađorđe | |||||
06.09
Sloga (M)
Polet
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (M) | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.09
Crvena zvezda
BSK
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
06.09
Sloga (Z)
Kotlenik
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (Z) | 0 : 1 | Kotlenik |
06.09
Mladost
Sloga
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
Pionir
Borac
0
5
|
06.09.2009 | Pionir | 0 : 5 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Makce
Carevac
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Makce | 2 : 0 | Carevac | |||||
06.09
Desine
Pobeda
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Desine | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
06.09
Polet
Žitkovica
6
5
|
06.09.2009 | Polet | 6 : 5 | Žitkovica |
06.09
Dragoš
Laolac
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Dragoš | 2 : 2 | Laolac | |||||
06.09
Mladost
Rudar
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
06.09
Integral
Napredak
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Integral | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Vrelo
Krilaš
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Vrelo | 1 : 2 | Krilaš | |||||
06.09
Radnički
Zadrugar
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.09
Košava
Omladinac
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Košava | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
Sloboda
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
06.09
Rudar
Morava
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
06.09
Moravac
Rujnik
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Moravac | 3 : 0 | Rujnik | |||||
06.09
Crvena zastava
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
06.09.2009 | Crvena zastava | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
06.09
Mala Bosna
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mala Bosna | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.09
Bratstvo
Sever
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Sever | |||||
06.09
Solid
Žednik
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Solid | 2 : 1 | Žednik | |||||
06.09
Đurđin TB
Udarnik
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Đurđin TB | 4 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
06.09
Elektrovojvodina
Hajduk
6
0
|
06.09.2009 | Elektrovojvodina | 6 : 0 | Hajduk |
06.09
Horgoš Higlo
Tisa
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Horgoš Higlo | 2 : 3 | Tisa | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Graničar
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Slavija
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Slavija |
06.09
Jedinstvo Stević
Plavi Dunav
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo Stević | 1 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
06.09
Železničar
Unirea
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Železničar | 5 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
06.09
Vojvodina
Glogonj
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
06.09
Borac (S)
Borac (P)
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (S) | 4 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
06.09
Pobeda
Mladost
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Pobeda | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
Omladinac (O)
Proleter
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
06.09
Kolonija
BSK Bavanište
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Kolonija | 1 : 1 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
06.09
Jedinstvo
Omladinac (D)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
06.09
Karaš (J)
Banat
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Karaš (J) | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
06.09
Hajduk
Hajdučica
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Hajdučica | |||||
06.09
Borac
Dunav
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
06.09
Potporanj
Bratstvo Unirea
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | Potporanj | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
06.09
Vršac United
Sloga
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vršac United | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
Dobrica
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Dobrica | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Ratar
Vinogradar
4
0
|
06.09.2009 | Ratar | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
06.09
Karaš (K)
Mladost
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Karaš (K) | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
06.09
Vojvodina
2. Oktobar
5
1
|
06.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 5 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
06.09
Borac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.09
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
0
4
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Crvena Zvezda |
06.09
ČSK Čortanovci
Fruškogorac
1
0
|
06.09.2009 | ČSK Čortanovci | 1 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
06.09
Sremac
Borac
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.09
Polet
Dunav
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Železničar (I)
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Železničar (I) |
06.09
Omladinac (D)
Musina reka
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
06.09
Zgodačica
Gruža
0
2
|
06.09.2009 | Zgodačica | 0 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
06.09
Kablar
Miločajac
2
5
|
06.09.2009 | Kablar | 2 : 5 | Miločajac | |||||
06.09
Progorelica
Jovo Kursula
4
1
|
06.09.2009 | Progorelica | 4 : 1 | Jovo Kursula | |||||
06.09
Stubal
Budućnost (S)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Stubal | 2 : 2 | Budućnost (S) |
06.09
Napredak (P)
Dunav
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
06.09
Borac
BSK
1
4
|
06.09.2009 | Borac | 1 : 4 | BSK | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Dunavac
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Dunavac |
06.09
Napredak
Mip Majdan
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
06.09
Zemljoradnik
Stig
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 0 | Stig | |||||
06.09
Mlava
Sopot
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Mlava | 3 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
06.09
Metalac
Proleter
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Proleter |
06.09
Bratstvo
7. Juli
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Bratstvo | 5 : 0 | 7. Juli |
06.09
Stari Trstenik
Sloga
0
3
|
06.09.2009 | Stari Trstenik | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
06.09
Ribnik
Omladinac
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Ribnik | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
Topoljak
MZ Trstenik
5
0
|
06.09.2009 | Topoljak | 5 : 0 | MZ Trstenik | |||||
06.09
Beli Orlovi
Gradina
2
5
|
06.09.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 5 | Gradina | |||||
06.09
Morava
Mladost
6
2
|
06.09.2009 | Morava | 6 : 2 | Mladost |
06.09
Dunav
Omladinac
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
Mabat
Mladost
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Mabat | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.09
Sveti Stefan
GAK
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Sveti Stefan | 2 : 1 | GAK |
06.09
Savacium
Budućnost (D)
3
1
|
06.09.2009 | Savacium | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
06.09
Budućnost (Z)
Napredak
2
0
|
06.09.2009 | Budućnost (Z) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Sloga
Cer
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Cer |
06.09
Metlić
Žabar
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | Metlić | 2 : 1 | Žabar | |||||
06.09
Zablaće
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
06.09.2009 | Zablaće | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
06.09
Sloga (K)
Radnički (N)
2
2
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.09
Mladost (L)
Kolubara
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | Kolubara |
06.09
Sloga (T)
Famos
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 0 | Famos |
06.09
Vojvodina
Rad
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
06.09
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.09
Voždovac
BSK Borča
1
2
|
06.09.2009 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | BSK Borča |
06.09
Vojvodina
Rad
0
0
|
06.09.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
06.09
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
06.09.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) | |||||
06.09
Borac (Č)
Napredak
3
0
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (Č) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
06.09.2009 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
06.09
Smederevo
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.09
Sloga (K)
Partizan
2
4
|
06.09.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
06.09
Borac (Č)
Napredak
0
1
|
06.09.2009 | Borac (Č) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
06.09
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
06.09.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.09
OFK Beograd
Bežanija
2
1
|
06.09.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Bežanija |