06.03
14:00
Borac
Sloga
3
1
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
06.03
Radnički
Grafičar
1
0
|
06.03.2016 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Grafičar |
06.03
Borac
Sloga (S)
0
0
|
06.03.2016 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
06.03
Omarska
Župa
3
1
|
06.03.2016 | Omarska | 3 : 1 | Župa | |||||
06.03
Ozren
Modriča
3
0
|
06.03.2016 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Modriča | |||||
06.03
Jedinstvo (Ž)
Liješće
3
0
|
06.03.2016 | Jedinstvo (Ž) | 3 : 0 | Liješće | |||||
06.03
Sloga (T)
Sloga (D)
0
2
|
06.03.2016 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
06.03
Mladost (R)
Mladost (G)
3
1
|
06.03.2016 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (G) | |||||
06.03
Proleter
Glasinac 2011
1
0
|
06.03.2016 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | |||||
06.03
Sloga Junajted
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
06.03.2016 | Sloga Junajted | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.03
Mladost (BS)
Radnički (K)
3
1
|
06.03.2016 | Mladost (BS) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
06.03
Mladost
OFK Ravan
2
1
|
06.03.2016 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | OFK Ravan |
06.03
14:00
Hajduk
Trebava
1
0
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Trebava | |||||
06.03
14:00
Vranjak
Budućnost
3
2
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Vranjak | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
06.03
14:00
Posavina
Crvena zvijezda
1
1
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Posavina | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda | |||||
06.03
14:00
Naša krila
Rudanka
3
1
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Naša krila | 3 : 1 | Rudanka | |||||
06.03
14:00
Sloga
Skugrić
3
0
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Skugrić | |||||
06.03
14:00
Mineral
Polet 1926
2
1
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Mineral | 2 : 1 | Polet 1926 |
06.03
14:00
OFK Trnovica
Lokanj
0
2
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | OFK Trnovica | 0 : 2 | Lokanj | |||||
06.03
14:00
Podrinje
Majevica
5
0
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Majevica | |||||
06.03
14:00
Birač
Milići
0
1
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Birač | 0 : 1 | Milići | |||||
06.03
14:00
Zadrugar
OFK Šekovići
3
1
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | OFK Šekovići |
06.03
14:00
Radnik
Metalac
0
0
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
06.03
14:00
Čukarički
Javor Matis
1
0
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
06.03
19:00
Radnički (N)
Partizan
0
1
|
06.03.2016 19:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
06.03
14:00
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.03
14:00
Borac
Spartak
0
0
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
06.03
13:00
Rad
Vojvodina
2
2
|
06.03.2016 13:00 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina |
06.03
15:30
Sutjeska
Iskra
7
1
|
06.03.2016 15:30 | Sutjeska | 7 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
06.03
15:30
Mornar
Rudar
3
1
|
06.03.2016 15:30 | Mornar | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
06.03
15:30
Grbalj
Dečić
2
4
|
06.03.2016 15:30 | Grbalj | 2 : 4 | Dečić | |||||
06.03
15:30
OFK Petrovac
Ibar
3
1
|
06.03.2016 15:30 | OFK Petrovac | 3 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
06.03
15:30
Mladost
Kom
3
0
|
06.03.2016 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Kom | |||||
06.03
15:30
Budućnost
Berane
7
0
|
06.03.2016 15:30 | Budućnost | 7 : 0 | Berane | |||||
06.03
15:30
Zeta
Bratstvo
2
1
|
06.03.2016 15:30 | Zeta | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo |
06.03
11:00
Grbalj
Dečić
2
0
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | Grbalj | 2 : 0 | Dečić | |||||
06.03
11:00
Bokelj
Radnicki
3
1
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | Bokelj | 3 : 1 | Radnicki | |||||
06.03
11:00
Lovćen
Brskovo
2
0
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | Lovćen | 2 : 0 | Brskovo | |||||
06.03
11:00
OFK Petrovac
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | OFK Petrovac | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.03
11:00
Mladost
Igalo
7
0
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Igalo | |||||
06.03
11:00
Zeta
Graficar
3
1
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | Zeta | 3 : 1 | Graficar | |||||
06.03
11:00
Budućnost
Jezero
4
0
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Jezero | |||||
06.03
11:00
Sutjeska
Iskra
3
0
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | Iskra | |||||
06.03
11:00
Mornar
Rudar
0
3
|
06.03.2016 11:00 | Mornar | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
06.03
10:30
Novi Pazar
Partizan
2
4
|
06.03.2016 10:30 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 4 | Partizan |
06.03
10:00
Zadrugar
Posavina
4
0
|
06.03.2016 10:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Posavina |
06.03
17:00
Knjaževac
OKK Junior
83
72
|
06.03.2016 17:00 | Knjaževac | 83 : 72 | OKK Junior |
06.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Železničar
93
95
|
06.03.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 93 : 95 | Železničar |
06.03
17:45
Grocka
Žarkovo
81
79
|
06.03.2016 17:45 | Grocka | 81 : 79 | Žarkovo | |||||
06.03
17:00
BKK Radnički
Borac
74
69
|
06.03.2016 17:00 | BKK Radnički | 74 : 69 | Borac | |||||
06.03
12:20
Milan Trivić
Astra
85
100
|
06.03.2016 12:20 | Milan Trivić | 85 : 100 | Astra |
06.03
20:00
Student 014
Železničar
89
68
|
06.03.2016 20:00 | Student 014 | 89 : 68 | Železničar |
06.03
19:00
Mileševac
Čačak 94
83
70
|
06.03.2016 19:00 | Mileševac | 83 : 70 | Čačak 94 | |||||
06.03
14:00
Užice
Morava
65
79
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Užice | 65 : 79 | Morava |
06.03
Mladost
Vlasotince
86
82
|
06.03.2016 | Mladost | 86 : 82 | Vlasotince | |||||
06.03
Zicer
Hajduk Veljko
70
68
|
06.03.2016 | Zicer | 70 : 68 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
06.03
Jug
Đerdap
59
77
|
06.03.2016 | Jug | 59 : 77 | Đerdap |
06.03
19:00
Cedevita
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
89
64
|
06.03.2016 19:00 | Cedevita | 89 : 64 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
06.03
18:00
Beko
Mladost
88
89
|
06.03.2016 18:00 | Beko | 88 : 89 | Mladost |
06.03
14:00
Ljubovija
Play Off
86
48
|
06.03.2016 14:00 | Ljubovija | 86 : 48 | Play Off | |||||
06.03
12:00
Užice
Loznica
67
80
|
06.03.2016 12:00 | Užice | 67 : 80 | Loznica | |||||
06.03
17:00
Železničar
Duga
62
84
|
06.03.2016 17:00 | Železničar | 62 : 84 | Duga |
06.03
19:00
Radnik
Student 2
71
63
|
06.03.2016 19:00 | Radnik | 71 : 63 | Student 2 | |||||
06.03
16:30
Topličanin 2012
Actavis academy
42
63
|
06.03.2016 16:30 | Topličanin 2012 | 42 : 63 | Actavis academy |
06.03
17:30
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina
124
35
|
06.03.2016 17:30 | Radivoj Korać | 124 : 35 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.03
19:00
Vršac
Kraljevo
70
61
|
06.03.2016 19:00 | Vršac | 70 : 61 | Kraljevo | |||||
06.03
20:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Spartak
71
55
|
06.03.2016 20:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 71 : 55 | Spartak |
06.03
16:00
SFS Borac
Topličanin
1
3
|
06.03.2016 16:00 | SFS Borac | 1 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
06.03
17:00
Pirot
Milenijum
3
1
|
06.03.2016 17:00 | Pirot | 3 : 1 | Milenijum | |||||
06.03
17:00
Timok
Toplički Vitezovi
0
3
|
06.03.2016 17:00 | Timok | 0 : 3 | Toplički Vitezovi |
06.03
16:15
Užice
Drina
3
2
|
06.03.2016 16:15 | Užice | 3 : 2 | Drina |
06.03
Borac
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
06.03.2016 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
06.03
Jedinstvo
Smederevo Carina
1
3
|
06.03.2016 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Smederevo Carina |
06.03
13:00
Jagodina
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
06.03.2016 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 |
06.03
Mačva
Mitrovica
0
3
|
06.03.2016 | Mačva | 0 : 3 | Mitrovica | |||||
06.03
Radinci Volej
Srem 022
3
0
|
06.03.2016 | Radinci Volej | 3 : 0 | Srem 022 | |||||
06.03
Sloga
Prvi Tempo
0
3
|
06.03.2016 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
06.03
Sirmium
Mladost
3
2
|
06.03.2016 | Sirmium | 3 : 2 | Mladost |
06.03
18:00
Kraguj Volejform
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
3
|
06.03.2016 18:00 | Kraguj Volejform | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
06.03
Milenijum
Beograd
0
3
|
06.03.2016 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Beograd |
06.03
19:00
Pirot
Niška Banja
36
24
|
06.03.2016 19:00 | Pirot | 36 : 24 | Niška Banja |
06.03
18:00
ORK Beograd
Loznica grad
33
33
|
06.03.2016 18:00 | ORK Beograd | 33 : 33 | Loznica grad |
06.03
Primorje EB
Vojvodina
15
4
|
06.03.2016 | Primorje EB | 15 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.03
HAVK Mladost
Radnički
11
7
|
06.03.2016 | HAVK Mladost | 11 : 7 | Radnički | |||||
06.03
Partizan Raiffeisen
OVK POŠK
15
5
|
06.03.2016 | Partizan Raiffeisen | 15 : 5 | OVK POŠK |
06.03
Stari Grad
Banjica
6
7
|
06.03.2016 | Stari Grad | 6 : 7 | Banjica |
06.03
Valis
Bečej
8
21
|
06.03.2016 | Valis | 8 : 21 | Bečej |
06.03
21:00
Put-inženjering
Zufo
7
3
|
06.03.2016 21:00 | Put-inženjering | 7 : 3 | Zufo |
06.03
19:00
Brotnjo Premier SK
Centar
5
8
|
06.03.2016 19:00 | Brotnjo Premier SK | 5 : 8 | Centar |
06.03
14:30
Sofić Konjic
Jošavka
8
1
|
06.03.2016 14:30 | Sofić Konjic | 8 : 1 | Jošavka | |||||
06.03
18:30
Kaskada
Tango
4
0
|
06.03.2016 18:30 | Kaskada | 4 : 0 | Tango |
06.03
16:30
Nevesinje
Ljubinje
10
4
|
06.03.2016 16:30 | Nevesinje | 10 : 4 | Ljubinje | |||||
06.03
18:00
Brčko Zdravlje
Sokrates
4
9
|
06.03.2016 18:00 | Brčko Zdravlje | 4 : 9 | Sokrates |
06.03
19:00
Glavica
Mladost
4
0
|
06.03.2016 19:00 | Glavica | 4 : 0 | Mladost |
06.03
21:15
Grocanski
Kolubara
1
4
|
06.03.2016 21:15 | Grocanski | 1 : 4 | Kolubara |
06.03
17:30
Niš 92
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
06.03.2016 17:30 | Niš 92 | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
06.03
15:00
Rad Mozzart
Vojvodina
|
06.03.2016 15:00 | Rad Mozzart | : | Vojvodina |