05.12
13:30
Deli Jovan
Dušanovac
|
05.12.2010 13:30 | Deli Jovan | : | Dušanovac | |||||
05.12
13:30
Radujevac
Mladost
3
0
|
05.12.2010 13:30 | Radujevac | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
05.12
11:00
Graničar
Vidrovac
|
05.12.2010 11:00 | Graničar | : | Vidrovac | |||||
05.12
11:00
Brestovac
Polet
0
0
|
05.12.2010 11:00 | Brestovac | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
05.12
13:30
Branik
Ratar
|
05.12.2010 13:30 | Branik | : | Ratar |
05.12
13:00
Jagodina
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
05.12.2010 13:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV |
05.12
13:00
Sloga
Partizan
0
1
|
05.12.2010 13:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
05.12
19:00
Vlasotince
Hajduk Veljko
77
72
|
05.12.2010 19:00 | Vlasotince | 77 : 72 | Hajduk Veljko |
05.12
17:00
Partizan
Igokea
77
72
|
05.12.2010 17:00 | Partizan | 77 : 72 | Igokea | |||||
05.12
17:00
Široki TT Kabeli
Crvena Zvezda
78
75
|
05.12.2010 17:00 | Široki TT Kabeli | 78 : 75 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
05.12
17:00
Union Olimpija
Zagreb CO
75
82
|
05.12.2010 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 75 : 82 | Zagreb CO |
05.12
18:00
Kovin
Hemofarm Štada
54
81
|
05.12.2010 18:00 | Kovin | 54 : 81 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
05.12
19:30
Spartak
Čelarevo
70
71
|
05.12.2010 19:30 | Spartak | 70 : 71 | Čelarevo |
05.12
15:30
Kraljevo
Radivoj Korać MT
56
98
|
05.12.2010 15:30 | Kraljevo | 56 : 98 | Radivoj Korać MT | |||||
05.12
17:30
Mladost Kolubara
Bor
69
33
|
05.12.2010 17:30 | Mladost Kolubara | 69 : 33 | Bor | |||||
05.12
16:00
Jagodina 2001
Stara Pazova
63
88
|
05.12.2010 16:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 63 : 88 | Stara Pazova | |||||
05.12
16:00
Trepča
Play Off
73
71
|
05.12.2010 16:00 | Trepča | 73 : 71 | Play Off | |||||
05.12
18:30
Šabac
Beočin
74
62
|
05.12.2010 18:30 | Šabac | 74 : 62 | Beočin |
05.12
17:00
Topličanin
Radan
3
0
|
05.12.2010 17:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
05.12
16:00
Đerdap
SFS Borac
3
0
|
05.12.2010 16:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac |
05.12
17:00
Knez Lazar
Metalac Takovo
2
3
|
05.12.2010 17:00 | Knez Lazar | 2 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
05.12
14:00
Antena
Užice
3
1
|
05.12.2010 14:00 | Antena | 3 : 1 | Užice |
05.12
Dubočica 54
Bane
25
36
|
05.12.2010 | Dubočica 54 | 25 : 36 | Bane | |||||
05.12
Užice
Topličanin
17
25
|
05.12.2010 | Užice | 17 : 25 | Topličanin |
05.12
Rtanj
Brestovac
36
23
|
05.12.2010 | Rtanj | 36 : 23 | Brestovac |
05.12
18:00
Vojvodina Železničar
Dinamo
25
24
|
05.12.2010 18:00 | Vojvodina Železničar | 25 : 24 | Dinamo | |||||
05.12
17:30
Partizan
Vranje
36
20
|
05.12.2010 17:30 | Partizan | 36 : 20 | Vranje | |||||
05.12
19:00
Požarevac
Naisus
27
25
|
05.12.2010 19:00 | Požarevac | 27 : 25 | Naisus |
05.12
18:00
Nova Pazova
Novi Pazar
22
22
|
05.12.2010 18:00 | Nova Pazova | 22 : 22 | Novi Pazar |
05.12
17:00
Crveni krst
Raška
34
24
|
05.12.2010 17:00 | Crveni krst | 34 : 24 | Raška |
05.12
19:00
Kikinda
Napredak
22
29
|
05.12.2010 19:00 | Kikinda | 22 : 29 | Napredak |
05.12
Singidunum
Vojvodina
6
9
|
05.12.2010 | Singidunum | 6 : 9 | Vojvodina | |||||
05.12
Crvena Zvezda VET
Niš
15
1
|
05.12.2010 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 15 : 1 | Niš |
05.12
18:00
Krčagovo
Pirot
3
3
|
05.12.2010 18:00 | Krčagovo | 3 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
05.12
19:00
Bečej
VIK Naisus
4
11
|
05.12.2010 19:00 | Bečej | 4 : 11 | VIK Naisus | |||||
05.12
19:00
Novi Beograd
Kocka Amaters
3
1
|
05.12.2010 19:00 | Novi Beograd | 3 : 1 | Kocka Amaters |