XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 725 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 5 April 2015

Fudbal

05.04.2015 15:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Sindjelić
05.04.2015 15:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Javor Matis
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (PM) 1 : 2 Bačka (BP)
05.04.2015 15:30 Bežanija 2 : 0 Inđija
05.04.2015 15:30 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Metalac (GM)
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (K) 1 : 2 Kolubara
05.04.2015 15:30 Moravac Orion 2 : 0 Sloboda
05.04.2015 15:30 Pobeda 4 : 2 Bane
05.04.2015 16:00 Tabane 1970 3 : 1 Sloga
05.04.2015 16:00 Radan 1 : 0 Radnički (P)
05.04.2015 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 1 Timočanin
05.04.2015 15:30 PIK Prigrevica 0 : 0 Sloga
05.04.2015 15:30 Senta 0 : 0 Radnički (SM)
05.04.2015 15:30 Radnički (O) 1 : 1 Brodarac 1947
05.04.2015 15:30 BASK 1 : 1 Turbina
05.04.2015 15:30 Srem 0 : 0 Teleoptik
05.04.2015 15:30 Železnik Lasta 1 : 0 GSP Polet
05.04.2015 11:00 Dorćol 3 : 1 Žarkovo
05.04.2015 11:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Zemun
05.04.2015 15:30 Tutin 1 : 0 Orlovac
05.04.2015 15:30 Slavija 6 : 1 Rudar (Baljevac)
05.04.2015 15:30 Rudar (Bresnica) 1 : 0 Braća Vuković
05.04.2015 15:30 RSK 6 : 0 Lepenica
05.04.2015 15:30 Mihajlovac 1934 1 : 0 Železničar (P)
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
05.04.2015 15:30 Napredak 4 : 0 VGSK
05.04.2015 15:30 Homoljac 2 : 2 Basarac
05.04.2015 15:30 Radjevac 0 : 1 Radnički (V)
05.04.2015 15:30 Radnički Stobeks 7 : 4 OFK Osečina
05.04.2015 15:30 Zadrugar 2 : 2 Sloga 1940
05.04.2015 16:00 Juhor 2 : 1 Župa
05.04.2015 16:00 Trajal 3 : 1 Rembas
05.04.2015 16:00 Poljoprivrednik 1 : 0 FUD
05.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 0 Dragocvet
05.04.2015 16:00 Kosanica 0 : 0 Temnić 1924
05.04.2015 16:00 Kablovi 1 : 0 Rudar (P)
05.04.2015 16:00 Moravica 2 : 1 Brodoremont
05.04.2015 16:00 Bukovik 1 : 2 Pukovac
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
05.04.2015 16:00 BSK Bujanovac 1 : 3 Pusta Reka
05.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (BP) 0 : 2 Ropotovo
05.04.2015 16:00 Jablanica 1 : 0 SFK Morava
05.04.2015 16:00 Bobište 1 : 1 Vlasina
05.04.2015 15:30 Kupinovo 2 : 1 Index
05.04.2015 10:00 Kabel 3 : 0 Ljukovo
05.04.2015 10:00 Subotica 3 : 0 ŽAK
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (T) 0 : 1 TSC
05.04.2015 15:30 Bačka (P) 1 : 2 OFK Odžaci
05.04.2015 15:30 OFK Mladost APA 2 : 0 Preporod
05.04.2015 15:30 Zadrugar 0 : 0 OFK Vrbas
05.04.2015 15:30 Železničar 1 : 2 Kozara
05.04.2015 15:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 2 : 1 Vršac United
05.04.2015 15:30 Boleč 0 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
05.04.2015 10:00 Grafičar 2 : 1 Vrčin
05.04.2015 15:30 Zvezdara 1 : 1 PKB
05.04.2015 10:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
05.04.2015 16:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 0 : 1 Pazar Juniors 2011
05.04.2015 16:30 OFK Ras 2 : 1 Radnički
05.04.2015 16:30 Borac 1 : 1 Ibar
05.04.2015 16:30 Radnik 3 : 2 Ribnica
05.04.2015 16:30 Gruža 2 : 4 Budućnost
05.04.2015 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Lazac
05.04.2015 16:30 Granit 2 : 1 Karađorđe
05.04.2015 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 0 Jadran
05.04.2015 16:00 Sušica 3 : 1 Mladost (P)
05.04.2015 16:00 Maršić 1 : 1 Budućnost
05.04.2015 16:00 Šumadinac 1 : 4 Ćava
05.04.2015 16:00 Kolonija 2 : 0 Sloga (D)
05.04.2015 16:00 Korićani 1 : 1 Sloboda
05.04.2015 14:30 Višesava 2 : 4 Ariljska rampa
05.04.2015 14:30 Perućac 0 : 0 Železničar
05.04.2015 14:30 Čajetina 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 14:30 Polet 3 : 0 Jasen
05.04.2015 14:30 Prvi partizan 0 : 0 GP Zlatibor
05.04.2015 14:30 Omladinac 4 : 3 Napredak
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 2 : 2 ZSK
05.04.2015 15:30 Tulari 2 : 1 Sovljak
05.04.2015 15:30 Trlić 1 : 2 Joševa
05.04.2015 15:30 Kolubara 1 : 6 OFK Jabučje
05.04.2015 15:30 OFK Divci 1 : 1 Tešnjar
05.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (P) 4 : 2 Lipolist
05.04.2015 16:00 Borac (V) 2 : 1 Drina
05.04.2015 16:00 Antimon 2 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
05.04.2015 16:00 Podrinje 1 : 0 BMR Petlovača
05.04.2015 15:30 Partizan (D) 3 : 3 Šatornja
05.04.2015 15:30 Junkovac 0 : 3 Šumadinac (S)
05.04.2015 10:00 Šumadija 5 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
05.04.2015 15:30 ŽSK 1 : 3 Šumadinac (N)
05.04.2015 15:30 Vinča 2 : 2 BSK
05.04.2015 15:30 Mlava (B) 5 : 1 Zadrugar (T)
05.04.2015 15:30 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 2 Krilaš
05.04.2015 15:30 Vojvoda Milenko 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
05.04.2015 15:30 Rudar (K) 1 : 4 Đerdap
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (B) 2 : 2 Napredak 1936
05.04.2015 15:30 Integral 2 : 1 Šapine
05.04.2015 15:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Glavaš
05.04.2015 11:00 Železničar (S) 2 : 1 Železničar (K)
05.04.2015 15:30 Udarnik 2 : 0 Budućnost (R)
05.04.2015 15:30 7. Juli 1 : 0 Osipaonica
05.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 1 Pobeda
05.04.2015 15:30 Vodice 1 : 1 Sloga (M)
05.04.2015 15:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Budućnost (MK)
05.04.2015 16:30 Kušiljevo 1 : 1 Morava
05.04.2015 16:30 Napredak (D) 1 : 0 OFK Tekstilac
05.04.2015 16:30 Napredak (Z) 1 : 5 Morava 1918
05.04.2015 16:30 Mladost (D) 4 : 1 BSK
05.04.2015 16:30 OFK Bratstvo 1 : 1 Mladost (J)
05.04.2015 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Sloga (DV)
05.04.2015 16:30 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Budućnost
05.04.2015 16:30 Sloga (V) 1 : 0 Mladost (K)
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 1982 0 : 2 Topličanin
05.04.2015 16:00 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Dunđerski
05.04.2015 16:00 Real 4 : 2 Kaćuša
05.04.2015 16:00 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Svetlost
05.04.2015 16:00 Kosovac 2 : 2 Borac
05.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Dobrič
05.04.2015 15:30 Mačkovac 3 : 0 Trudbenik
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:30 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 4 Bošnjane
05.04.2015 15:30 13. April 2 : 1 Blagotin
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Jedinstvo 1936
05.04.2015 15:30 Jastrebac 4 : 4 Gradina
05.04.2015 15:30 Naupare 2 : 0 Vinogradar
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 1 Šanac
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 Čitluk
05.04.2015 15:30 Titel 3 : 0 Maglić
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Bečej 1918
05.04.2015 15:30 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Tvrdjava
05.04.2015 15:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 Borac
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost Radost 2 : 3 Budućnost
05.04.2015 16:00 Susek 3 : 1 OFK Sirig
05.04.2015 16:00 Tatra 0 : 1 Vinogradar
05.04.2015 16:00 TSK 1 : 1 Veternik
05.04.2015 16:00 Petrovaradin 4 : 0 Proleter
05.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Dinamo
05.04.2015 16:00 Jadran 1 : 0 Radnički
05.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk 1932 0 : 6 Napredak
05.04.2015 16:00 Hrtkovci 1 : 0 Sremac Graničar 1924
05.04.2015 16:00 PSK Putinci 0 : 3 Rudar
05.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Hajduk 1925 Podunavac
05.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk (D) 4 : 0 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
05.04.2015 16:30 Bajša 2 : 3 Vinogradar
05.04.2015 16:30 Bačka 0 : 0 Proleter
05.04.2015 15:30 Kordun 1 : 2 Sloga
05.04.2015 15:30 Lipar 4 : 1 Hajduk
05.04.2015 15:30 BSK 2 : 3 Mladost
05.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac (D) 1 : 1 Dunav
05.04.2015 15:30 Kula 3 : 1 Graničar (R)
05.04.2015 15:30 Rusin 4 : 0 Omladinac (B)
05.04.2015 16:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Jugoslavija
05.04.2015 16:00 Hajdučica 1 : 1 Partizan (G)
05.04.2015 16:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (O) 1 : 2 Vulturul
05.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 0 Vojvodina
05.04.2015 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 BAK
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (V) 0 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
05.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac (D) 3 : 2 Polet
05.04.2015 15:30 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 1 Zadrugar
05.04.2015 15:30 Vojvodina (NM) 0 : 0 Radnički 1911
05.04.2015 15:30 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Vojvodina (B)
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Krajina
05.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Naftagas
05.04.2015 15:30 ŽAK 1 : 0 Napredak
05.04.2015 15:30 Borac 5 : 0 Bilećanin
05.04.2015 15:30 Banja (VB) 1 : 4 Dunav-Sv.Stefan
05.04.2015 11:00 13. maj 2 : 1 Brodarac
05.04.2015 15:30 Zmaj 1953 3 : 2 Poštar Zvezdara
05.04.2015 15:30 BSK 1925 1 : 0 Policajac
05.04.2015 15:30 Šumadija (Š) 7 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
05.04.2015 11:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 0 Napredak (M)
05.04.2015 15:30 Rušanj 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
05.04.2015 15:30 Vranić 1 : 2 Radnički (R)
05.04.2015 11:00 Budućnost (Z) 1 : 0 Mladost (Č)
05.04.2015 15:30 Strelac 2 : 1 Mladost (C)
05.04.2015 10:00 Borac (L) 2 : 0 Veliki Borak
05.04.2015 15:30 Heroj 1925 2 : 1 Dunavac (G)
05.04.2015 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 2 : 0 Pinosava
05.04.2015 10:00 Torlak 9 : 0 Podunavac (R)
05.04.2015 15:30 Velika Krsna 2 : 0 Pudarci
05.04.2015 16:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 0 : 1 Orljane
05.04.2015 16:00 Zemljoradnik 0 : 1 Zaplanjac
05.04.2015 16:00 Malošište 4 : 1 Rasovača
05.04.2015 16:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 2 : 2 Borac (T)
05.04.2015 16:00 Rutevac 0 : 0 Morava
05.04.2015 16:00 Progres 6 : 2 Čekmin
05.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 1 : 5 Umac
05.04.2015 16:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Mladost
05.04.2015 16:00 Plantaža 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (G)
05.04.2015 16:00 Zloćudovo 4 : 3 Radnički
05.04.2015 16:00 Vučje 4 : 1 Sloga
05.04.2015 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 OFK Brza
05.04.2015 16:00 Željuša 0 : 2 Padež
05.04.2015 16:00 Gnjilan 0 : 1 Vladimir Durković
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 1 : 4 Napredak
05.04.2015 16:00 Dragoš 2 : 9 Tanasko Rajić
05.04.2015 16:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Borac
05.04.2015 16:00 Blizna 1 : 1 Poreč
05.04.2015 16:00 Branik 2 : 3 Deli Jovan
05.04.2015 16:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Majdanpek
05.04.2015 16:00 Šarbanovac 6 : 0 Rudna Glava
05.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost (P) 3 : 0 Vrtište
05.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 0 Crvena zastava
05.04.2015 16:00 Morava 4 : 1 Mladost
05.04.2015 16:00 OFK Brzi Brod 3 : 1 Proleter (M)
05.04.2015 16:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Osnić
05.04.2015 16:00 ŠSK 4 : 0 Polet
05.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Trebič
05.04.2015 16:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Malinik
05.04.2015 16:00 Svrljiška topla 0 : 2 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:00 Bukuroca 0 : 3 Ternoci
05.04.2015 15:00 Vihor 0 : 4 Vranjska Banja
05.04.2015 11:00 Biljači 0 : 5 Pčinja
05.04.2015 15:00 Mladost (S) 3 : 2 Čelik
05.04.2015 15:00 Trešnjevka 1 : 2 Mladost (B)
05.04.2015 15:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Gracko
05.04.2015 15:00 Brezovica 0 : 1 Čaglavica
05.04.2015 16:00 Dunav 2 : 1 Potporanj
05.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 0 : 2 Vladimirovac
05.04.2015 16:00 Vojvodina (CC) 0 : 1 Ševac
05.04.2015 16:00 Vojvodina (S) 4 : 1 Dobrica
05.04.2015 16:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 5 Partizan (U)
05.04.2015 16:00 Borac (VS) 2 : 3 Ratar
05.04.2015 16:00 Partizan (K) 4 : 3 Karaš (J)
05.04.2015 11:00 Dinamo 1945 10 : 0 Borac (P)
05.04.2015 16:00 Strela 6 : 1 Plavi Dunav 1932
05.04.2015 16:00 Kolonija 3 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
05.04.2015 16:00 Dolovo 0 : 1 Stari Tamiš
05.04.2015 16:00 BSK Bavanište 1 : 3 Proleter
05.04.2015 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Glogonj
05.04.2015 16:00 Tempo 1 : 0 Unirea
05.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac (O) 0 : 2 Spartak 1911
05.04.2015 16:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Vinorača
05.04.2015 16:30 Zenit 2 : 2 Resavac
05.04.2015 16:30 Morava 4 : 1 Crni Vrh
05.04.2015 16:30 Partizan 5 : 1 Mladost
05.04.2015 16:30 Ursule 3 : 3 Kupinovac
05.04.2015 16:30 Kolare 1 : 0 Blagotin
05.04.2015 16:30 Juhor 2 : 1 Vinogradar
05.04.2015 16:30 Javor 5 : 1 Moravac
05.04.2015 16:30 OFK Batinac 3 : 0 Napredak (Sv)
05.04.2015 16:30 Napredak (St) 3 : 1 Istok 63
05.04.2015 16:30 Hajduk 2 : 2 Mladost (S)
05.04.2015 16:30 Polet 6 : 0 Šumadija
05.04.2015 10:00 Fruška Gora 2 : 0 Napredak
05.04.2015 Noćaj 1 : 1 ČSK 1939
05.04.2015 OFK Brestač 1 : 0 Fruškogorac
05.04.2015 Sloga 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (P)
05.04.2015 Graničar (K) 1 : 2 Borac (M)
05.04.2015 Borac (K) 1 : 0 Železničar
05.04.2015 Graničar (G) 0 : 3 Obilić 1993
05.04.2015 15:30 OFK Šikara 4 : 0 Radnički 1918
05.04.2015 15:30 Partizan 4 : 0 Dinamo
05.04.2015 15:30 Rastina 1918 1 : 2 Aleksa Šantić
05.04.2015 15:30 Potisje 4 : 0 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:30 Naftagas 2 : 0 Rusanda
05.04.2015 15:30 ASK 1 : 1 OFK Gradnulica
05.04.2015 15:30 Proleter 2006 3 : 1 ŽFK Banat Bagljaš
05.04.2015 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 OFK Klek
05.04.2015 15:30 Lehel 0 : 0 Banat
05.04.2015 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 3 Real
05.04.2015 16:30 Tavnik 4 : 2 Morava (M)
05.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Budućnost
05.04.2015 16:30 Zvezda 0 : 1 Stubal
05.04.2015 16:30 Vrnjci 3 : 5 Morava (S)
05.04.2015 16:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Čibukovac
05.04.2015 16:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Partizan
05.04.2015 15:30 Hajduk 0 : 7 Bačka
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Vojvodina
05.04.2015 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 4 Napredak
05.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 0 Iskra
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Obilić
05.04.2015 16:00 Gradac 2 : 0 Sušica 2012
05.04.2015 16:00 OFK Morava 1 : 1 Navalin
05.04.2015 16:00 Moravac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 16:00 Polet 4 : 2 Bratstvo
05.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Mladost (B)
05.04.2015 16:00 Kumarevo 65 1 : 0 Marjan MB
05.04.2015 16:00 Morava (G) 1 : 2 Sloboda
05.04.2015 11:00 Lemind 1953 3 : 2 Mladost (DL)
05.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Cer
05.04.2015 16:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Proleter
05.04.2015 16:00 Drina 0 : 2 Majur
05.04.2015 16:00 Gorki 3 : 1 Partizan
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladi Borac 5 : 1 Napredak
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (DB) 2 : 0 Sloga (S)
05.04.2015 16:00 Cerova 5 : 3 Cer
05.04.2015 16:00 Milan Orlić 3 : 3 Borac
05.04.2015 16:00 7. Juli 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
05.04.2015 16:00 Čobanče 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 16:00 Sloga (LŠ) 4 : 0 Studenac
05.04.2015 15:30 14. Oktobar 1 : 0 Rubin (Z)
05.04.2015 15:30 Župski biseri 1 : 1 Polet 57
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (DK) 2 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
05.04.2015 15:30 Rubin (DS) 5 : 0 Varvarin
05.04.2015 15:30 Stari Trstenik 0 : 2 Ribnik
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga 4 : 2 Ratajac
05.04.2015 15:30 Sremac Beomal 2 : 9 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:30 Fruškogorac 2 : 5 RFK NS 1921
05.04.2015 15:30 Bačka 3 : 0 Borac
05.04.2015 11:00 Jastrebac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo GVD
05.04.2015 15:30 2. Oktobar 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 11:00 Jadar 2013 1 : 1 Polet
05.04.2015 15:30 Iskra 3 : 0 Milenko Pavlović
05.04.2015 15:30 Rajac 2 : 0 Komanice
05.04.2015 15:30 Ribnikar 6 : 0 Borac
05.04.2015 15:30 Liplje 0 : 2 Beloševac
05.04.2015 15:30 Kolubara 2 1 : 1 Gradac
05.04.2015 15:30 Kopljari 2 : 0 Žabare
05.04.2015 11:00 B 2000 7 : 1 Radoje Domanović
05.04.2015 15:30 Misača 4 : 1 Proleter
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladi rudar 2 : 0 Maskar
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga 0 : 1 Jasenica
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Ranilović
05.04.2015 15:30 Dragoš 1 : 2 Borac
05.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac (B) 2 : 4 Rudar
05.04.2015 15:30 Polet 4 : 0 Napredak 1927
05.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac (S) 4 : 0 Radnički
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Budućnost
05.04.2015 16:00 Bačka 0 : 3 Borac 46
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Krivanj
05.04.2015 16:00 Neštin 2 : 1 Slavija
05.04.2015 16:00 Bački Hajduk 1 : 1 Soko
05.04.2015 15:30 Napredak (B) 0 : 2 Sloga (Ć)
05.04.2015 15:30 OFK Braničevo 9 : 0 Polet (V)
05.04.2015 15:30 Dizel 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (Lj)
05.04.2015 15:30 Dunavac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (D)
05.04.2015 15:30 Kurjače 1 : 1 Borac (K)
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Vihor
05.04.2015 Kej 1 : 3 Planinac
05.04.2015 Lugovi 0 : 0 Rakova
05.04.2015 Prijatelji 2 : 1 Zadrugar
05.04.2015 Strelac 0 : 1 Morava (M)
05.04.2015 Premeća 3 : 1 Čačak 94
05.04.2015 Morava (K) 2 : 2 Budućnost
05.04.2015 12:30 Tolić 2 : 0 Mladost
05.04.2015 15:30 Gornji Lajkovac 0 : 3 Gornji Mušić
05.04.2015 12:30 Orao 0 : 9 Stari drugari
05.04.2015 15:30 Popadić 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 15:30 Toplica 8 : 2 Paštrić
05.04.2015 15:30 Proleter 0 : 9 Vojvode
05.04.2015 16:00 Šumadija 1934 0 : 0 Srbija
05.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Mladost Teferič
05.04.2015 16:00 Žeželj 1 : 3 Košutnjak
05.04.2015 16:00 Azbest 0 : 1 Seljak
05.04.2015 16:00 Botunje 2 : 3 Kutlovo
05.04.2015 16:00 Kremenac 1 : 2 21. oktobar
05.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Šumarice 2008
05.04.2015 15:30 Roham 3 : 1 Budućnost
05.04.2015 Proleter 1 : 9 Terekves
05.04.2015 Bega 0 : 6 1.Oktobar
05.04.2015 16:00 Čegar 2013 (K) 1 : 0 Sloga 1948 (M)
05.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (DK) 4 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
05.04.2015 16:00 Čegar 1946 (DM) 1 : 4 Supovac
05.04.2015 16:00 Sečanica 1 : 2 Morava 1949
05.04.2015 16:00 Mramor 1927 3 : 0 Mladost 1954 (DM)
05.04.2015 16:00 Vulkan 1963 2 : 0 AZ Borac 2014
05.04.2015 12:30 Šećeranac Ada 1 : 3 Studenski Grad
05.04.2015 15:30 Posavac 0 : 3 Borac (P)
05.04.2015 15:30 BUSK 0 : 3 Institut
05.04.2015 13:30 Obilić 1 : 4 Busije
05.04.2015 16:00 Glumač 0 : 2 Savinac 1933
05.04.2015 16:00 Sečica 6 : 0 Bakionica
05.04.2015 16:00 Duškovci 1 : 4 Lazarica
05.04.2015 16:00 Dobrinjac 1 : 2 Avijatičar
05.04.2015 16:00 Gorobilje 3 : 2 Trešnjica
05.04.2015 16:00 Blagaja 0 : 2 Ježevica
05.04.2015 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 4 Borac
05.04.2015 15:30 Ozrem PMH 2 : 1 Brezak
05.04.2015 15:30 Velereč 94 1 : 1 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 09 3 : 1 Šilopaj
05.04.2015 15:30 Jablanica 1 : 0 Mladi rudar
05.04.2015 15:30 Majdan 5 : 2 Takovski Ustanak
05.04.2015 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Sloboda
05.04.2015 16:00 Temac 3 : 2 Mladost
05.04.2015 16:00 Provalija 1 : 5 Sloga
05.04.2015 16:00 Lokomotiva 1 : 3 Zvezda
05.04.2015 16:30 Čantavir 0 : 0 Đurđin
05.04.2015 16:00 Velika reka 2 : 4 Lovćen
05.04.2015 16:00 Egeta 3 : 1 Rtkovo
05.04.2015 16:00 Kladušnica 1 : 0 Mala Vrbica
05.04.2015 16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 5 Napredak
05.04.2015 16:00 Pontes 3 : 0 Omladinac
05.04.2015 16:00 Koča Andjelković 8 : 0 Velika Vrbica
05.04.2015 15:30 Gunjevac 3 : 0 Kalenić
05.04.2015 15:30 Tvrdojevac 0 : 1 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:30 Dimitrije Tucović 2 : 3 Polet
05.04.2015 15:30 Polet 0 : 0 Proleter
05.04.2015 Udarnik 0 : 3 Bačinac
05.04.2015 16:00 Gorušica 3 : 1 Radnički
05.04.2015 15:30 Kusovac 1 : 3 Karađorđe
05.04.2015 15:30 Kotlenik 1 : 0 Bare
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Mladost MG
05.04.2015 15:30 Marjan 1 : 0 Mladost (R)
05.04.2015 15:30 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 BSK
05.04.2015 15:30 Grivac 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
05.04.2015 15:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 3 Pobeda
05.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 1952 2 : 1 Bukovik
05.04.2015 15:30 Palilulac 5 : 1 Mladost
05.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 4 Slemen
05.04.2015 16:00 Galeb 1 : 6 Trešnjevka
05.04.2015 16:00 Sloga Trgošped 0 : 2 Cerić
05.04.2015 16:00 Pričinović 1 : 0 Volujac
05.04.2015 16:00 Jevremovac 5 : 0 Dobrava
05.04.2015 16:00 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Sloga (K)
05.04.2015 16:00 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 3 : 2 Mrovska
05.04.2015 16:00 Vlašić 4 : 0 Mladost (Z)
05.04.2015 Tromedja 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 Slavija 4 : 2 Hajduk
05.04.2015 Jadran 3 : 1 Tisa
05.04.2015 Zlatica 6 : 0 OFK Stajićevo
05.04.2015 Sloga 0 : 3 MSK
05.04.2015 Tamiš 1 : 1 Mladost
05.04.2015 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Proleter
05.04.2015 15:30 Napredak 1947 3 : 2 Metalac
05.04.2015 15:30 Proleter 0 : 3 Zemljoradnik
05.04.2015 15:30 Napredak (P) 2 : 1 Sopot
05.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 1 Dunav
05.04.2015 15:30 Stig 1955 2 : 1 Mip Majdan
05.04.2015 15:30 Ljubičevo 2 : 4 Sloga (L)
05.04.2015 16:00 Verko 5 : 2 Krnule 09
05.04.2015 16:00 Torpedo 3 : 2 Polet
05.04.2015 16:00 Dragojevac 7 : 0 Petrovac 74
05.04.2015 16:00 Jednota 1950 7 : 0 Sloga
05.04.2015 16:00 Slavija 0 : 5 Naša Zvezda
05.04.2015 16:00 Borac 3 : 1 Proleter
05.04.2015 16:30 Polet 2 : 2 Sloboda
05.04.2015 16:30 BSK 1 : 2 Rudar
05.04.2015 16:30 Lazarevac 2 : 3 Vreoci
05.04.2015 16:30 OFK Radnički 4 : 2 Mladi borac
05.04.2015 16:30 Bistrica 5 : 0 Mladi radnik
05.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 4 TEK Sloga
05.04.2015 16:30 Omladinac 8 : 0 Zlatica Taun
05.04.2015 16:30 Popovac 1 : 0 Radnik
05.04.2015 16:30 Železničar 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost (L) 2 : 3 Mladost
05.04.2015 16:30 OFK Borac 1 : 2 Buljane
05.04.2015 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 3 ISK Izvor
05.04.2015 16:00 Badince 4 : 0 Nomanica
05.04.2015 10:00 Jašunja 1 : 4 Napredak
05.04.2015 Sremski vitezovi 0 : 1 Borac
05.04.2015 Vojvodina 7 : 0 OFK Kraljevci
05.04.2015 Car Uroš 6 : 1 Sremac
05.04.2015 Mladost (P) 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
05.04.2015 Sloga 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
05.04.2015 Planinac 2 : 0 Polet
05.04.2015 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 27. Oktobar
05.04.2015 16:00 BSK 3 : 0 Atletiko
05.04.2015 16:00 Real 7 : 2 Rudar 1973
05.04.2015 15:30 Graničar 1 : 2 Sloven
05.04.2015 15:30 Kameni 2 : 0 Sremac
05.04.2015 15:30 Šumar 0 : 1 Sloboda
05.04.2015 15:30 Srem 5 : 0 Vitez
05.04.2015 15:30 Lovac 1 : 0 Mladost
05.04.2015 OFK Bosut 2 : 3 Srem
05.04.2015 Mitros 1 : 0 BSK
05.04.2015 Napredak 2 : 0 Grgurevci
05.04.2015 Sloboda 4 : 1 Planinac
05.04.2015 Borac (R) 3 : 1 Sremac
05.04.2015 Sloga (Z) 4 : 1 Borac (VR)
05.04.2015 OFK Bačinci 3 : 2 Hajduk
05.04.2015 Jednota 0 : 3 Napredak
05.04.2015 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Sremac
05.04.2015 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 OFK Bingula
05.04.2015 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Borac
05.04.2015 Omladinac (M) 5 : 0 Bratstvo
05.04.2015 OFK Bikić 1 : 0 Graničar
05.04.2015 15:30 Lukavac 1 : 3 Paune
05.04.2015 15:30 Rakac Stave 2 : 0 Brđanac
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (VK) 5 : 0 Dupljaj
05.04.2015 11:00 Zadrugar 0 : 5 Bujačić
05.04.2015 15:30 Kotešica 4 : 2 Žabari
05.04.2015 15:30 Mali korak 0 : 3 OFK Povlen
05.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Brana Paunović
05.04.2015 15:30 7. juli 2 : 1 Soko
05.04.2015 15:30 OFK Meljak 3 : 2 Lisović
05.04.2015 16:30 Mladost 6 : 1 Žiča
05.04.2015 16:30 Studen Vitez 1 : 1 Progorelica
05.04.2015 16:30 BSK 2014 0 : 3 Bogutovačka Banja
05.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Popovići
05.04.2015 16:30 Trnava 1 : 2 OFK Borac
05.04.2015 16:30 Partizan (M) 2 : 0 Šantarovac
05.04.2015 16:30 Sloboda 4 : 0 Bresje
05.04.2015 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 15:30 Zvezda 1 : 1 Duboko
05.04.2015 15:30 Posavina 3 : 3 Borac
05.04.2015 15:30 Rvati 1 : 0 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Krtinska
05.04.2015 15:30 Vukićevica 1 : 5 OFK Urovci
05.04.2015 15:30 Polet 4 : 2 Trstenica
05.04.2015 15:30 Kamenorezac 76 2 : 1 Topoljak
05.04.2015 15:30 Borjak 2013 3 : 1 Stragari
05.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac 7 : 0 Stevka Božurevka
05.04.2015 14:00 Sibnica 5 : 0 OFK Rogača
05.04.2015 16:30 Vis 0 : 0 Mladost
05.04.2015 13:00 Sloga 2012 3 : 5 Drlupa
05.04.2015 14:00 Rudar 2012 1 : 2 Ropočevo
05.04.2015 16:30 Vojvoda 3 : 2 OFK Slatina
05.04.2015 10:00 Mlava 4 : 5 Budućnost
05.04.2015 Mladi Borac 3 : 1 Ram
05.04.2015 Carevac 0 : 1 Pečanica
05.04.2015 Kumane 2 : 1 Sloga-TOP
05.04.2015 Radnički 3 : 3 Pek
05.04.2015 Srnje 2 : 0 Pasjak
05.04.2015 15:30 Bukovica 6 : 0 Štitari
05.04.2015 11:00 Polet (Š) 4 : 2 Polet (K)
05.04.2015 15:30 Jablanica 1 : 2 Modrica
05.04.2015 15:30 Trmčari 1 : 2 Zdravinje
05.04.2015 11:00 Stig (MC) 0 : 1 Radnik
05.04.2015 16:00 Vrelo 5 : 1 Vukona
05.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo 9 : 0 Strelac 001
05.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Radnik
05.04.2015 16:00 OFK Takovo 1 : 5 Kolubara
05.04.2015 11:00 Garevina 2 : 4 Mladost (R)
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladi Gorani 0 : 4 OFK Gnjila
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (G) 1 : 3 Vražogrnac
05.04.2015 15:30 Šumadija 1962 8 : 0 Napredak (D)
05.04.2015 15:30 Markovac 2 : 2 Sloga
05.04.2015 15:30 Omladinac 6 : 0 Borac
05.04.2015 15:30 Šepšin 0 : 2 OFK Mladenovac
05.04.2015 12:30 Mladost (BS) 2 : 3 Sloga Junajted
05.04.2015 15:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 0 Glasinac 2011
05.04.2015 15:00 Proleter 6 : 1 Rudar
05.04.2015 15:00 Gorica 3 : 2 Ilićka 01
05.04.2015 15:00 Borac (KD) 1 : 0 Laktaši
05.04.2015 15:00 Mineral 1 : 2 Omarska
05.04.2015 15:00 Ozren 2 : 2 Mladost
05.04.2015 15:00 FSA 1 : 0 Mladost (KV)
05.04.2015 15:00 Sloga (T) 0 : 1 Sloga (S)
05.04.2015 15:00 Mladost (S) 0 : 2 Naprijed Horizont
05.04.2015 15:00 Ravan 1 : 3 Budućnost
05.04.2015 15:00 Rudanka 5 : 2 Crvena zvijezda (O)
05.04.2015 15:00 Vranjak 1 : 0 Pridjel
05.04.2015 15:00 Hajduk 3 : 0 Posavina
05.04.2015 15:00 Crvena zvijezda (G) 1 : 3 Skugrić
05.04.2015 15:00 Zadrugar 4 : 1 Guber
05.04.2015 15:00 Lokanj 3 : 2 Trnovica
05.04.2015 15:00 Jedinstvo (R) 5 : 2 Proleter-RJ
05.04.2015 15:00 Podrinje 1 : 2 Birač
05.04.2015 15:00 Majevica 2 : 1 Srpska Varoš
05.04.2015 16:00 Rekreativo 2 : 0 Polet Krajišnik
05.04.2015 16:00 Željezničar 11 : 0 Borac 1926
05.04.2015 16:00 Vrbas 3 : 0 Džaja
05.04.2015 16:00 Šnjegotina 1 : 0 Mladost
05.04.2015 16:00 Krajina 2 : 0 Omladinac
05.04.2015 16:00 Čelinac 1 : 0 Borac (ID)
05.04.2015 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Kladari Gornji
05.04.2015 15:00 Sloga (J) 1 : 0 Crkvina
05.04.2015 15:00 Sloga (DP) 4 : 1 Sloboda
05.04.2015 15:00 Ukrina 2 : 1 Mladost (D)
05.04.2015 15:00 Bratstvo 4 : 0 Zadrugar
05.04.2015 15:00 Zvijezda 0 : 3 Rudar
05.04.2015 15:00 Mladost (T) 4 : 1 Pelagićevo
05.04.2015 15:00 Mladi Krajišnik 1 : 1 Sloboda
05.04.2015 15:00 Sloga DIPO 0 : 0 Biseri
05.04.2015 15:00 Mladost (G) 2 : 1 Kozara
05.04.2015 15:00 Ratar 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
05.04.2015 15:00 Torpedo 6 : 0 Jablanica
05.04.2015 15:00 Borac (Š) 4 : 4 Tamaris
05.04.2015 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Tabanci
05.04.2015 16:00 Milići 4 : 0 Jadar
05.04.2015 16:00 Jasenica 0 : 3 Srpski Soko
05.04.2015 16:00 Branjevo 1 : 1 Budućnost (S)
05.04.2015 15:00 Željezničar 0 : 5 Gomjenica
05.04.2015 15:00 Plamen 1 : 1 Mrakovica
05.04.2015 15:00 Berek 1975 2 : 0 Brzi
05.04.2015 15:00 Slaven 1 : 1 Sloga
05.04.2015 15:00 Knežopoljac 0 : 1 Kozara
05.04.2015 15:00 Bratstvo 2 : 1 Radnik Urije
05.04.2015 15:00 Zborište 2 : 2 Borac 1975
05.04.2015 15:00 Zvijezda 3 : 1 Vučijak
05.04.2015 15:00 BSK 2 : 1 27. Juli
05.04.2015 15:00 Polet 2 : 1 Borac (K)
05.04.2015 15:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Željezničar
05.04.2015 15:00 Borac (L) 2 : 2 4. Juli
05.04.2015 15:00 Sloga (KG) 1 : 1 Mladost
05.04.2015 15:00 Partizan 0 : 1 Zadrugar
05.04.2015 15:00 Trebavac 3 : 0 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:00 Bosna 1977 5 : 3 Skugrić 1964
05.04.2015 15:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Sloga 73
05.04.2015 15:00 Stevan Dukić 3 : 3 13 Skojevki
05.04.2015 15:00 Vilusi 1 : 0 Borac
05.04.2015 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Laminci
05.04.2015 15:00 Kalemi 1 : 1 Novi Napredak
05.04.2015 15:00 Obradovac 1 : 1 Bratstvo (O)
05.04.2015 15:00 Bratstvo (K) 4 : 1 Romanovci
05.04.2015 15:00 Rasavci 1 : 0 Kiseljak
05.04.2015 15:00 Radnik 1 : 1 Omladinac
05.04.2015 15:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Svodna
05.04.2015 15:00 Podgrmeč 1 : 2 Rudar
05.04.2015 15:00 Moštanica 2 : 0 Blatna
05.04.2015 Slijepčevići 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 Budućnost Red Star 3 : 1 Borac
05.04.2015 Sloboda 1 : 1 Zadrugar
05.04.2015 Bobetino Brdo 3 : 0 Stanovi
05.04.2015 16:30 Borac 3 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
05.04.2015 16:30 Šumadinac 2 : 10 Strmovo
05.04.2015 12:00 Čelik 0 : 5 Banjaluka
05.04.2015 16:00 Gradina 1 : 0 Željezničar 2011
05.04.2015 16:00 Radnik Etno Selo 1 : 0 Modriča
05.04.2015 14:00 Užice 3 : 0 Jerina
05.04.2015 12:00 Slatke Male 3 : 1 Gradac
05.04.2015 13:30 Šabac 0 : 8 Šumadija 1903
05.04.2015 15:00 Bačka Žabalj 3 : 4 Radnički 1919
05.04.2015 13:00 Novi Pazar 5 : 2 Jagodina
05.04.2015 10:00 Rad 1 : 0 Brodarac
05.04.2015 13:30 Radnički (N) 3 : 1 Metalac
05.04.2015 11:00 Borac 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
05.04.2015 11:00 Radnički 1923 2 : 0 Partizan
05.04.2015 Radnik 3 : 0 Timok
05.04.2015 Moravac Orion 1 : 0 Dinamo
05.04.2015 10:00 Kolubara 2 : 1 PKB
05.04.2015 13:00 Radnički (O) 2 : 2 Voždovac
05.04.2015 13:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Žarkovo
05.04.2015 14:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 BASK
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladenovac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 GFK Jasenica 1911 5 : 2 Šumadija
05.04.2015 Rudar (B) 2 : 2 Rudar (KM)
05.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Loznica
05.04.2015 15:30 Mogren 0 : 6 Dečić
05.04.2015 15:30 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Lovćen
05.04.2015 15:30 Mladost 2 : 2 Kom
05.04.2015 15:30 Bokelj 0 : 2 Grbalj
05.04.2015 11:00 Berane 3 : 2 Zeta
05.04.2015 15:30 Budućnost 6 : 0 Rudar
05.04.2015 12:30 Rad 3 : 1 Radnički 1923
05.04.2015 11:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 2 Sloga
05.04.2015 13:30 Borac 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda
05.04.2015 11:00 Mačva 0 : 3 Partizan
05.04.2015 11:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 0 Vrnjačka Banja
05.04.2015 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 AS
05.04.2015 10:00 Radnički (K) 4 : 1 Železničar
05.04.2015 12:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 1 Loznica
05.04.2015 10:00 Železničar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 13:00 Heroj 1925 1 : 2 BSK 1925
05.04.2015 11:00 Trudbenik 1 : 1 PKB Kovilovo
05.04.2015 11:00 Real : Bor
05.04.2015 11:00 Radnički (P) : Red Star
05.04.2015 11:00 Napredak : Kopernikus Železničar
05.04.2015 11:00 Karaš (J) 10 : 0 Vulturul
05.04.2015 10:30 Mladost (O) 3 : 0 Dolina
05.04.2015 11:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 2 Kiker
05.04.2015 10:00 Mačva 2005 0 : 2 Budućnost Krušik 2014
05.04.2015 Šabac 1 : 1 Loznica
05.04.2015 13:30 Pazar Juniors 2 : 2 Trepča
05.04.2015 13:30 Granit 1 : 7 OFK Ras
05.04.2015 Pionir 028 0 : 7 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
05.04.2015 Kosmet 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
05.04.2015 10:00 FSFV 6 : 1 Avala
05.04.2015 13:00 Internacional 1 : 0 Balkan
05.04.2015 10:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Mladenovac
05.04.2015 11:30 Obrenovac 1905 2 : 2 Lokomotiva
05.04.2015 10:00 Tavankut 0 : 1 Senta
05.04.2015 10:00 Obilić 1 : 7 TSC
05.04.2015 Kosmet 8 : 0 Kolasin
05.04.2015 Pazar Juniors 0 : 2 Trepča
05.04.2015 09:00 Voždovac 3 : 0 Bežanija
05.04.2015 12:00 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Zemun
05.04.2015 09:00 Srem Jakovo 0 : 0 BSK 1925
05.04.2015 10:00 Tempo 2 : 4 Fer Plej 06
05.04.2015 15:00 Ada 1 : 3 Institut
05.04.2015 10:00 Balkan 2 : 0 Zvezdara
05.04.2015 11:00 OLE 5 : 1 Torlak
05.04.2015 12:30 Lepušnica 0 : 4 Internacional
05.04.2015 10:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Milenium
05.04.2015 11:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 1 Borac
05.04.2015 10:00 Vinča 7 : 2 Sopot
05.04.2015 11:00 Kosmaj 0 : 1 Vrčin

Košarka

05.04.2015 19:00 Radnički VA Bodža 93 : 84 Mileševac
05.04.2015 19:00 Polet 89 : 86 Železničar
05.04.2015 17:00 Šabac 77 : 67 Sloga (D)
05.04.2015 16:00 Svilajnac 92 : 93 Zlatar
05.04.2015 15:20 Žitko Basket 90 : 81 Vitez
05.04.2015 15:30 Borac 71 : 91 BKK Radnički
05.04.2015 19:00 Sveti Đorđe 98 : 86 Futog MD Tupanjac
05.04.2015 18:00 Kuršumlija 72 : 77 Mladost Vesna
05.04.2015 19:00 Prokuplje 70 : 84 Rtanj
05.04.2015 19:30 Sutjeska 84 : 67 Teodo
05.04.2015 20:00 Vojvodina 78 : 72 Radivoj Korać 1:1

Odbojka

05.04.2015 12:00 Libero Ča 3 : 0 Brezovica
05.04.2015 19:00 Desetka 3 : 1 Dubočica
05.04.2015 17:00 Milenijum 1 : 3 Jagodina
05.04.2015 15:00 Topličanin 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
05.04.2015 18:00 Vojvodina 2 3 : 0 Vrbas
05.04.2015 16:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 2 Bavanište
05.04.2015 12:30 Topličanin 2 0 : 3 Mladost (V)

Rukomet

05.04.2015 18:00 ORK Bor 32 : 26 BSK Heba
05.04.2015 19:00 Knjaževac 21 : 28 ORK Bela Palanka
05.04.2015 20:00 Nova Pazova 22 : 26 Metalac
05.04.2015 18:00 Hercegovina 30 : 23 Jedinstvo
05.04.2015 19:00 Inđija 23 : 28 Proleter
05.04.2015 17:30 Mladost 22 : 24 Priboj
05.04.2015 14:30 Radnički 1958 25 : 26 Srem Sm
05.04.2015 Železničar 2 34 : 17 Progres
05.04.2015 Aleksinac 41 : 23 Pirot
05.04.2015 Radan 32 : 25 Niška Banja
05.04.2015 19:30 Mladost 25 : 27 Prva Iskra Barič
05.04.2015 Zemun 1957 17 : 27 Mačva
05.04.2015 14:00 Užice 28 : 27 Atenica
05.04.2015 17:00 Arilje 2 15 : 28 Omladinac
05.04.2015 18:00 Bijeljina 47 : 28 Čelinac
05.04.2015 19:00 Teslić 26 : 33 Drina
05.04.2015 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 20 : 29 Radnički (S)
05.04.2015 Voždovac 1955 29 : 21 ORK Beograd
05.04.2015 Bor RTB 29 : 22 Pirot
05.04.2015 Naftagas 28 : 18 Jedinstvo

Futsal

05.04.2015 18:00 Nevesinje 3 : 2 Leotar
05.04.2015 18:00 Kaskada 8 : 2 Čelinac
05.04.2015 16:00 Mostar Stari Grad 2 : 1 Sokrates
05.04.2015 17:00 Brotnjo 7 : 3 Bosna Kompred
05.04.2015 Kragujevac 2011 3 : 5 Partenon
05.04.2015 Raška 4 : 3 RB
05.04.2015 Aranđelovac 3 : 4 Metalac Kolorado
05.04.2015 Ekonomac 2 9 : 5 Ivanjica
05.04.2015 Mašinac 7 : 1 Užice Krčagovo
05.04.2015 Kikinda 0 : 7 Deus Futsal
05.04.2015 Hajduk 7 : 3 Šampion
05.04.2015 20:00 Tvrdjava 4 : 0 Tango Liman
05.04.2015 18:30 Intelektualac 2 : 0 TMF
05.04.2015 14:30 Ekonomist 4 : 2 Kolubara
05.04.2015 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Banjica

Ragbi 13

05.04.2015 12:00 Radnički (N) 18 : 36 Partizan

Američki fudbal

05.04.2015 Indians Inđija 24 : 32 Imperatori Niš
05.04.2015 Angel Warriors Čačak 0 : 63 GAT Dukes Novi Sad

Ragbi 15