04.11
14:00
Đerdap
Rudar (P)
3
0
|
04.11.2015 14:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Rudar (P) |
04.11
13:30
Integral
Trgovački
3
3
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Integral | 3 : 3 | Trgovački | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga (B)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
0
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Rudar
2
0
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
04.11
13:30
Mladost
Polet
2
0
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
04.11
13:30
Krilaš
Borac
2
0
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Krilaš | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
04.11
13:30
Železničar
Budućnost
4
3
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Železničar | 4 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
04.11
13:30
Dizel
Mlava
2
1
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
04.11
13:30
Sloga (Ć)
Napredak
0
0
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Sloga (Ć) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
04.11
13:30
Đerdap
Makce
4
3
|
04.11.2015 13:30 | Đerdap | 4 : 3 | Makce |
04.11
14:30
Sevojno
Čajetina
2
0
|
04.11.2015 14:30 | Sevojno | 2 : 0 | Čajetina |
04.11
14:00
Sloga (D)
Pobeda
3
1
|
04.11.2015 14:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Pobeda |
04.11
14:00
Požega
Jerina
2
0
|
04.11.2015 14:00 | Požega | 2 : 0 | Jerina |
04.11
13:00
Spartak
Mačva
25
0
|
04.11.2015 13:00 | Spartak | 25 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
04.11
12:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
2
2
|
04.11.2015 12:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
04.11
12:00
Sloga Radnički
Mašinac
0
2
|
04.11.2015 12:00 | Sloga Radnički | 0 : 2 | Mašinac |
04.11
10:00
Proleter
Veternik
2
0
|
04.11.2015 10:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
04.11
10:00
Inđija
Vojvodina
2
4
|
04.11.2015 10:00 | Inđija | 2 : 4 | Vojvodina |
04.11
Mladost (G)
Romanija
4
1
|
04.11.2015 | Mladost (G) | 4 : 1 | Romanija |
04.11
11:00
BASK
Sindjelić
4
2
|
04.11.2015 11:00 | BASK | 4 : 2 | Sindjelić |
04.11
Mladost (G)
Romanija
0
2
|
04.11.2015 | Mladost (G) | 0 : 2 | Romanija |
04.11
10:00
Subotica '04
Subotica '03
2
0
|
04.11.2015 10:00 | Subotica '04 | 2 : 0 | Subotica '03 |
04.11
16:00
Mladost
Spartak
87
51
|
04.11.2015 16:00 | Mladost | 87 : 51 | Spartak |
04.11
19:00
Badel 1862
Triglav
55
82
|
04.11.2015 19:00 | Badel 1862 | 55 : 82 | Triglav |
04.11
18:00
Kvarner
Čelik
58
56
|
04.11.2015 18:00 | Kvarner | 58 : 56 | Čelik |
04.11
15:30
Mokra Gora
Tara
1
3
|
04.11.2015 15:30 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 3 | Tara |
04.11
19:30
Lokomotiva
Radnički 2
34
28
|
04.11.2015 19:30 | Lokomotiva | 34 : 28 | Radnički 2 |
04.11
20:30
Rtanj
Brestovac
39
34
|
04.11.2015 20:30 | Rtanj | 39 : 34 | Brestovac |
04.11
19:00
Mokra Gora
Vrbas
34
27
|
04.11.2015 19:00 | Mokra Gora | 34 : 27 | Vrbas |
04.11
20:00
Ilidža
Izviđač
29
27
|
04.11.2015 20:00 | Ilidža | 29 : 27 | Izviđač |
04.11
19:00
Izvor Bukovička Banja
Radnički
28
25
|
04.11.2015 19:00 | Izvor Bukovička Banja | 28 : 25 | Radnički |
04.11
20:00
OŠ Karađorđe
Kragujevac 2011
3
8
|
04.11.2015 20:00 | OŠ Karađorđe | 3 : 8 | Kragujevac 2011 |