02.05
Budućnost (V)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Budućnost (V) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Inon
Sloboda (Č)
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | Inon | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
02.05
Sloga (P)
FAP
0
0
|
02.05.2009 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | FAP | |||||
02.05
Loznica
Vujić voda
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Vujić voda |
02.05
Topličanin
Radnički (N)
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | Topličanin | 0 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
02.05
Dubočica
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | Dubočica | 2 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
02.05
Sinđelić
Svrljig
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Sinđelić | 3 : 0 | Svrljig |
02.05
Radnički (S)
Sloven
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
02.05
Vršac
Mladost (BJ)
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | Vršac | 1 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
02.05
Radnički (Š)
Bačka (BP)
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 1 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
02.05
Kikinda
Spartak (D)
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | Kikinda | 1 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
02.05
Radnički (NP)
Palić
0
0
|
02.05.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 0 | Palić | |||||
02.05
Sloga (T)
Tekstilac Ites
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | Sloga (T) | 3 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites |
02.05
Mladenovac
Sopot
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Sopot |
02.05
Omladinac (NS)
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
02.05
Partizan (KM)
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.05
Takovo
Gruža
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Gruža |
02.05
Selevac
Jadar (GD)
0
3
|
02.05.2009 | Selevac | 0 : 3 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
02.05
Jadar (S)
Homoljac
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | Jadar (S) | 3 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
02.05
Radnički (V)
Sloga (LŠ)
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) |
02.05
Žitorađa
Napredak
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
02.05
Morava (VH)
Radan
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 1 | Radan | |||||
02.05
Jedinstvo
Pukovac
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
02.05
OFK Niš
Sloga (LI)
2
2
|
02.05.2009 | OFK Niš | 2 : 2 | Sloga (LI) |
02.05
SFS Borac
Borac
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
02.05
Bor
Morava (Ć)
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | Bor | 1 : 0 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
02.05
Ozren
Sloga (Ć)
4
4
|
02.05.2009 | Ozren | 4 : 4 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
02.05
Đerdap
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
02.05
Prva petoletka
Trgovački
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | Prva petoletka | 0 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
02.05
Dunav
Poreč
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Poreč |
02.05
Dinamo
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
02.05
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
02.05
Kozara
Bačka 1901
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Kozara | 3 : 0 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
02.05
Bačka Topola
Dolina
2
2
|
02.05.2009 | Bačka Topola | 2 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
02.05
Radnički (Z)
BAK
6
0
|
02.05.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 6 : 0 | BAK | |||||
02.05
Obilić
Panonija
0
3
|
02.05.2009 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Panonija | |||||
02.05
Budućnost (SC)
Budućnost (A)
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (A) |
02.05
1. Maj Agroruma
Polet
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
02.05
Cement
Hajduk
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | Cement | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
02.05
Jugović
Stanišić
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | Jugović | 2 : 0 | Stanišić |
02.05
Poštar
Milutinac
5
2
|
02.05.2009 | Poštar | 5 : 2 | Milutinac | |||||
02.05
Žarkovo
Resnik
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | Žarkovo | 4 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
02.05
IMT
Lasta
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Lasta | |||||
02.05
Obilić
Grafičar
0
0
|
02.05.2009 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Grafičar |
02.05
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (GG)
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | Autoprevoz | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
02.05
Slatina
Dragačevo
2
2
|
02.05.2009 | Slatina | 2 : 2 | Dragačevo |
02.05
Jasen
Sečica
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Jasen | 3 : 0 | Sečica |
02.05
Srbija
Košutnjak
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | Srbija | 1 : 2 | Košutnjak | |||||
02.05
Kolonija
Cerovac
4
1
|
02.05.2009 | Kolonija | 4 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
02.05
Dobrača
Budućnost
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | Dobrača | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
02.05
Arsenal
Jadran
2
3
|
02.05.2009 | Arsenal | 2 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
02.05
Partizan (C)
Sušica
1
3
|
02.05.2009 | Partizan (C) | 1 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
02.05
Šumadinac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | Šumadinac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.05
Sloga (D)
Slavija
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
02.05
Sloga (L)
Šumadija
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 2 | Šumadija |
02.05
Karađorđe (R)
Badnjevac
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Karađorđe (R) | 3 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
02.05
Lokomotiva
Borac (LJ)
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Borac (LJ) | |||||
02.05
Sloga (B)
Aranđelovac
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | Sloga (B) | 4 : 0 | Aranđelovac |
02.05
Zadrugar
Ribnikar
4
0
|
02.05.2009 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
02.05
OFK Jabučje
Mladost
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | OFK Jabučje | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
02.05
Njegoš
Potisje
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | Njegoš | 2 : 0 | Potisje |
02.05
Tvrdjava
Index
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | Tvrdjava | 0 : 2 | Index | |||||
02.05
Mladost (NS)
Obilić (Z)
0
1
|
02.05.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 0 : 1 | Obilić (Z) |
02.05
Mlada krila
Lazac
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | Mlada krila | 2 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
02.05
Goč
Mladost (V)
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Goč | 3 : 0 | Mladost (V) |
02.05
Polet (SD)
Krilaš
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Krilaš |
02.05
Subotica
Udarnik
6
0
|
02.05.2009 | Subotica | 6 : 0 | Udarnik |
02.05
Napredak (P)
Dunavac
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 1 | Dunavac |
02.05
Mip Majdan
Železničar
4
6
|
02.05.2009 | Mip Majdan | 4 : 6 | Železničar |
02.05
Bratstvo
Krasava
5
2
|
02.05.2009 | Bratstvo | 5 : 2 | Krasava |
02.05
Javor Habitfarm
Banat
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | Javor Habitfarm | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
02.05
Borac
Vojvodina
0
3
|
02.05.2009 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.05
OFK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
02.05
Jagodina
Čukarički Stankom
1
2
|
02.05.2009 | Jagodina | 1 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom |
02.05
Novi Sad
Metalac
2
0
|
02.05.2009 | Novi Sad | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
02.05
Indjija
ČSK Pivara
2
1
|
02.05.2009 | Indjija | 2 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
02.05
Novi Pazar
Spartak Z.V.
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
02.05
Bežanija
Hajduk
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Bežanija | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
02.05
Sevojno
Kolubara
0
0
|
02.05.2009 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
02.05
Mladost (A)
Mladi radnik
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
02.05
Kalemegdan
Vandini
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 1 | Vandini | |||||
02.05
Novi Bečej
Kikinda
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Novi Bečej | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
02.05
Pančevo
Ravangrad
1
9
|
02.05.2009 | Pančevo | 1 : 9 | Ravangrad | |||||
02.05
Radnički 1919
ŽFK Fruškogorac
1
6
|
02.05.2009 | Radnički 1919 | 1 : 6 | ŽFK Fruškogorac |
02.05
Lemind Lavice
Kolibri
1
1
|
02.05.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 1 : 1 | Kolibri | |||||
02.05
Gradac
Jerina
0
6
|
02.05.2009 | Gradac | 0 : 6 | Jerina | |||||
02.05
Požarevac
Mašinac PZP
2
5
|
02.05.2009 | Požarevac | 2 : 5 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
02.05
Spartak
LASK Vaga
3
1
|
02.05.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | LASK Vaga | |||||
02.05
Šabac
Sušica
1
0
|
02.05.2009 | Šabac | 1 : 0 | Sušica |
02.05
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
02.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd |
02.05
Smederevo
Timok
3
0
|
02.05.2009 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Timok | |||||
02.05
Rad
Banat
1
3
|
02.05.2009 | Rad | 1 : 3 | Banat |
02.05
Hemofarm
Partizan
73
79
|
02.05.2009 | Hemofarm | 73 : 79 | Partizan | 0:2 |
02.05
Planinka PV
Crvena Zvezda
21
36
|
02.05.2009 | Planinka PV | 21 : 36 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
02.05
Radnički
Tarket
34
25
|
02.05.2009 | Radnički | 34 : 25 | Tarket | |||||
02.05
Crvenka
Partizan SiSi
27
33
|
02.05.2009 | Crvenka | 27 : 33 | Partizan SiSi | |||||
02.05
Priboj
Metaloplastika ZK
28
23
|
02.05.2009 | Priboj | 28 : 23 | Metaloplastika ZK | |||||
02.05
Jugović-Unimet
Mladost Radnički
37
23
|
02.05.2009 | Jugović-Unimet | 37 : 23 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
02.05
Proleter Naftagas
PKB
32
22
|
02.05.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 32 : 22 | PKB |
02.05
Vranje
Novi Pazar
10
0
|
02.05.2009 | Vranje | 10 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
02.05
Napredak
Jagodina
45
40
|
02.05.2009 | Napredak | 45 : 40 | Jagodina | |||||
02.05
Smederevo
Crvena Zvezda
32
35
|
02.05.2009 | Smederevo | 32 : 35 | Crvena Zvezda |
02.05
Napredak
Čačak
20
29
|
02.05.2009 | Napredak | 20 : 29 | Čačak | |||||
02.05
RTB Bor
Dinamo Petrohemija
23
26
|
02.05.2009 | RTB Bor | 23 : 26 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
02.05
Knjaz Miloš
Medicinar
38
28
|
02.05.2009 | Knjaz Miloš | 38 : 28 | Medicinar | |||||
02.05
Crvena Zvezda
Naisa
29
41
|
02.05.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 41 | Naisa | |||||
02.05
Zaječar
Vrnjačka Banja
33
31
|
02.05.2009 | Zaječar | 33 : 31 | Vrnjačka Banja |
02.05
Jagodina
Železnicar Gas Teh
33
27
|
02.05.2009 | Jagodina | 33 : 27 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
02.05
Vojvodina OTP
Partizan Rajfajzen
7
17
|
02.05.2009 | Vojvodina OTP | 7 : 17 | Partizan Rajfajzen | |||||
02.05
Student
TENT
11
3
|
02.05.2009 | Student | 11 : 3 | TENT |
02.05
ŽAK
Singidunum
10
10
|
02.05.2009 | ŽAK | 10 : 10 | Singidunum | |||||
02.05
Spartak
Dinamo
20
8
|
02.05.2009 | Spartak | 20 : 8 | Dinamo |