01.09
16:30
Sloga (B)
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
01.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
01.09
17:30
Mladenovac
Kosovo i Metohija
2
1
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Mladenovac | 2 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
01.09
17:30
BASK
Matiko
3
1
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | BASK | 3 : 1 | Matiko | |||||
01.09
17:30
VinÄŠ°
SindjeliÄ
4
3
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | VinÄŠ° | 4 : 3 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
01.09
17:30
Srem
Policajac
0
1
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Policajac |
01.09
17:30
Dunavac
Duga
0
2
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 2 | Duga | |||||
01.09
17:30
Institut
Beograd
2
3
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Institut | 2 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
01.09
17:30
Barajevo
GSP Polet
1
5
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Barajevo | 1 : 5 | GSP Polet | |||||
01.09
17:30
BuduÄnost
Respect
4
1
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Respect | |||||
01.09
17:30
Stefan Brown
TENT 1994
2
2
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Stefan Brown | 2 : 2 | TENT 1994 |
01.09
17:30
Strelac
Dunav
1
4
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Strelac | 1 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
01.09
17:30
SinÄeliÄ
Taurunum
1
6
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 6 | Taurunum | |||||
01.09
17:30
Borac
Torlak
2
6
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 6 | Torlak | |||||
01.09
17:30
Lokomotiva
LeŔtane
5
1
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 1 | LeŔtane | |||||
01.09
17:30
Zuce
Železnik
1
1
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Zuce | 1 : 1 | Železnik | |||||
01.09
17:30
BUSK
Belo polje
2
2
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | BUSK | 2 : 2 | Belo polje |
01.09
17:30
Mladost
Rozemborg
6
0
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Rozemborg | |||||
01.09
17:30
Bubamara 2010
Zvezdara
6
2
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 6 : 2 | Zvezdara | |||||
01.09
17:30
Peks
Kovilovo
4
8
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Peks | 4 : 8 | Kovilovo | |||||
01.09
17:30
Crvenka
BoleÄ
2
0
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Crvenka | 2 : 0 | BoleÄ | |||||
01.09
17:30
VlaŔka
Sveti Stefan
2
2
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | VlaŔka | 2 : 2 | Sveti Stefan |
01.09
17:30
Posavina
BSK 1925
2
1
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Posavina | 2 : 1 | BSK 1925 | |||||
01.09
17:30
Å eÄeranac
Obrenovac
4
2
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Å eÄeranac | 4 : 2 | Obrenovac | |||||
01.09
17:30
Slavija
13. Maj
7
7
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Slavija | 7 : 7 | 13. Maj | |||||
01.09
17:30
RepubliÄki organi
RuŔanj
1
2
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | RepubliÄki organi | 1 : 2 | RuÅ”anj | |||||
01.09
17:30
Veterani 78
SremÄica
1
1
|
01.09.2014 17:30 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 1 | SremÄica |