XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 553 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 1 Septembar 2013

Fudbal

01.09.2013 16:30 Seljak 2 : 0 Rudar
01.09.2013 16:30 Krušik 0 : 0 Jošanica ND 2011
01.09.2013 16:30 Mačva 4 : 0 Šumadija
01.09.2013 11:00 Polet 1 : 1 Loznica
01.09.2013 16:30 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 1 Sloboda
01.09.2013 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 0 Bane
01.09.2013 16:30 Železničar 2 : 0 Partizan
01.09.2013 16:30 Radnički (P) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
01.09.2013 16:30 Kopaonik 2 : 2 Hajduk Veljko
01.09.2013 16:30 Moravac Orion 0 : 1 Trstenik PPT
01.09.2013 16:30 Radnički (S) 4 : 1 Dubočica 1923
01.09.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 2 : 0 Žitorađa
01.09.2013 16:30 Đerdap 0 : 0 Tabane Trgovački
01.09.2013 16:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 3 SFK Moravac
01.09.2013 16:30 Sinđelić 2 : 0 Timočanin
01.09.2013 16:30 Radnički (Š) 0 : 2 Radnički (NP)
01.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 5 : 0 Tekstilac
01.09.2013 16:30 Banat 0 : 0 Bačka 1901
01.09.2013 16:30 Bačka (BP) 0 : 0 Dinamo
01.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 0 : 1 ČSK Pivara
01.09.2013 16:30 Palić 0 : 1 Radnički (SM)
01.09.2013 16:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Novi Sad
01.09.2013 16:30 Senta 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
01.09.2013 16:30 Sopot 2 : 2 Železnik Lasta
01.09.2013 16:30 OFK Mladenovac 1 : 2 Žarkovo
01.09.2013 16:30 Dorćol 0 : 1 Zemun
01.09.2013 16:30 Kolubara 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
01.09.2013 16:30 Radnički (O) 2 : 0 Hajduk
01.09.2013 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 4 IM Rakovica
01.09.2013 16:30 BASK 4 : 0 Turbina
01.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 Srem
01.09.2013 16:30 Polet 4 : 0 Arsenal
01.09.2013 16:30 Takovo 4 : 2 Dragačevo
01.09.2013 16:30 Tutin 1 : 0 Vodojaža
01.09.2013 16:30 Orlovac 0 : 0 Slavija
01.09.2013 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 4 Mokra Gora
01.09.2013 16:30 Karađorđe 1 : 0 Trepča
01.09.2013 16:30 Homoljac 2 : 0 Obilić
01.09.2013 16:30 Morava 2 : 1 Gruža
01.09.2013 16:30 Udarnik 1 : 2 Šumadija
01.09.2013 16:30 Zvižd 2 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Napredak
01.09.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
01.09.2013 11:00 Šumadinac 1913 0 : 0 Železničar
01.09.2013 16:30 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 1 Sloga 1940
01.09.2013 16:30 Zlatar 0 : 2 Borac
01.09.2013 16:30 Brezovica 2 : 2 Budućnost
01.09.2013 16:30 Dinamo 4 : 0 Zaplanjac
01.09.2013 16:30 Pukovac 1 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
01.09.2013 16:30 Rudar Alpos 3 : 2 Budućnost
01.09.2013 16:30 Juhor 0 : 0 Majdanpek
01.09.2013 16:30 Borac (B) 2 : 1 Župa
01.09.2013 16:30 Dragocvet 7 : 0 Radnički
01.09.2013 16:30 Lugomir 0 : 0 Rembas
01.09.2013 16:30 Trajal 0 : 1 SFS Borac
01.09.2013 16:30 Bačka (P) 3 : 0 Vršac
01.09.2013 16:30 Tisa 3 : 1 Budućnost
01.09.2013 16:30 Borac (Starčevo) 1 : 2 Borac (Sakule)
01.09.2013 16:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 1 : 1 TSC
01.09.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Mladost
01.09.2013 16:30 Zvezdara 2 : 2 Balkan Mirijevo
01.09.2013 16:30 PKB 5 : 0 Radnički (R)
01.09.2013 16:30 Sremčica 1 : 2 Baćevac
01.09.2013 16:30 Vrčin 1 : 2 Radnički (NB)
01.09.2013 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Mataruge
01.09.2013 17:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 0 Radnik
01.09.2013 17:00 Granit 2 : 1 Polet
01.09.2013 17:00 Radnički 0 : 2 Ribnica
01.09.2013 17:00 Ibar 3 : 1 Morava
01.09.2013 17:00 Pazar Juniors 2011 0 : 0 Lazac
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (P) 3 : 1 Prijevor
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (A) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (GG)
01.09.2013 17:00 Spartak 4 : 1 Backovac Junajted
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 1 Miokovci
01.09.2013 17:00 Donja Vrbava 1 : 0 Morava
01.09.2013 17:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Napredak
01.09.2013 17:00 Ovčar 6 : 0 Omladinac
01.09.2013 17:00 Jadran 3 : 3 Budućnost
01.09.2013 17:00 Sušica 3 : 0 Seljak
01.09.2013 17:00 Kolonija 2 : 2 OFK Bagremar
01.09.2013 17:00 Korićani 0 : 1 Ćava
01.09.2013 17:00 Srbija 4 : 2 Vinogradi DB
01.09.2013 16:30 ŽSK 1 : 0 Vinča
01.09.2013 16:30 Beli orlovi 3 : 1 Šatornja
01.09.2013 16:30 Aranđelovac 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
01.09.2013 16:30 Partizan 3 : 1 Šumadinac
01.09.2013 16:30 Borac 5 : 4 Junkovac
01.09.2013 16:30 Prvi srpski ustanak 2 : 1 Vitlina-Bokanja
01.09.2013 16:30 Marjan 2 : 0 Banja
01.09.2013 16:30 Sloboda 7 : 1 Bresje Superior
01.09.2013 16:30 Glavaš 0 : 2 Bačinac
01.09.2013 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 Osipaonica
01.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost (MK) 1 : 2 Železničar (S)
01.09.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 4 Mladi borac
01.09.2013 16:30 SASK 1 : 0 Šumadija
01.09.2013 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 0 Borac
01.09.2013 16:30 Železničar (K) 2 : 1 Budućnost (R)
01.09.2013 16:30 RSK 3 : 0 Mlava
01.09.2013 16:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Polet
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladost 2 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2013 16:30 Makce 2 : 1 Integral
01.09.2013 16:30 Basarac 2 : 1 Napredak 1936
01.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Vihor
01.09.2013 16:30 Beli Orao 1 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
01.09.2013 16:00 Hajduk Stanko 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (MZ)
01.09.2013 16:00 Lipolist 5 : 1 Majur
01.09.2013 16:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 0 Drina
01.09.2013 16:00 Antimon 1 : 0 Sindjelić
01.09.2013 16:00 Radjevac 5 : 1 Mladost (P)
01.09.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 0 : 0 Podrinje
01.09.2013 16:30 Tulari 1 : 2 Kačer
01.09.2013 16:30 ZSK 1 : 0 OFK Divci
01.09.2013 16:30 Trlić 1 : 0 OFK Osečina
01.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
01.09.2013 16:30 Polet 2 : 1 GP Zlatibor
01.09.2013 16:30 Višesava 1 : 1 Crnokosa
01.09.2013 16:30 Zlatibor 2 : 2 Železničar
01.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 3 Perućac
01.09.2013 16:30 Zemljoradnik 2 : 1 Rutevac
01.09.2013 16:30 Rad 3 : 2 Rasovača
01.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 1924 (K) 2 : 2 Radnički 1947 (Č)
01.09.2013 16:30 Orljane 1 : 1 Malošište
01.09.2013 16:30 Naša krila 1936 1 : 0 Mladi Radnik
01.09.2013 16:30 Brzi Brod 3 : 1 Crvena zastava
01.09.2013 16:30 Vrtište 3 : 0 Mladost (L)
01.09.2013 16:30 Rudar 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 16:30 Proleter (M) 2 : 0 Proleter (DV)
01.09.2013 16:30 Morava 2 : 6 Mladost (M)
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 2 Plantaža
01.09.2013 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 1 Zloćudovo
01.09.2013 11:00 Lemind Livnica 3 : 1 Gradac
01.09.2013 16:30 Jablanica 9 : 0 Radnički
01.09.2013 16:30 Progres 5 : 0 Vučje
01.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 4 : 3 Čekmin
01.09.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 1 Sloga
01.09.2013 16:30 Dobrič 0 : 1 Polet
01.09.2013 16:30 Jastrebac 13 : 0 N.S. Tatko
01.09.2013 16:30 Partizanski put 1 : 0 Svetlost
01.09.2013 16:30 Kosovac 2 : 1 Dunđerski
01.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 5 Pobeda
01.09.2013 16:30 Željuša 1 : 4 Jedinstvo ( B.P)
01.09.2013 16:30 Gnjilan 2 : 2 Jedinstvo ( P )
01.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 1 : 4 Tanasko Rajić
01.09.2013 16:30 Padež 3 : 3 Vladimir Durković
01.09.2013 16:30 Trešnjevka 1 : 1 Mladost (S)
01.09.2013 16:30 Besa 2005 0 : 3 Morava
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladost (B) 0 : 0 Nebeski Anđeli
01.09.2013 16:30 Vranjska Banja 1 : 0 Vihor
01.09.2013 16:30 OFK Alakince 1 : 1 Čelik
01.09.2013 16:30 Ternoci 6 : 2 Biljači
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Mladost (D)
01.09.2013 17:00 Napredak (D) 3 : 4 Sloga
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (J) 4 : 2 Vinorača
01.09.2013 17:00 Morava (R) 1 : 1 Budućnost
01.09.2013 17:00 BSK 2 : 0 OFK Bratstvo
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (K) 4 : 4 Bratstvo
01.09.2013 17:00 Naupare 2 : 1 FUD
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga Ćićevac 3 : 0 Šanac
01.09.2013 17:00 Gradina 2 : 1 Jasika
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga Dašnica 3 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
01.09.2013 17:00 Jastrebac 2 : 1 Čitluk
01.09.2013 17:00 Mačkovac 2 : 0 Mladost
01.09.2013 17:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Temnić 1924
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936 0 : 2 Vinogradar
01.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 5 : 0 Branik
01.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Ključ
01.09.2013 16:30 Nemetali 1 : 0 Zlot
01.09.2013 17:00 Rudar (P) 3 : 0 ŠSK
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK 019 Zaječar 1 : 0 Omladinac
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga 6 : 3 OFK Knjaz
01.09.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Trebič
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 0 Partizan (G)
01.09.2013 17:00 Vulturul 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
01.09.2013 17:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Polet
01.09.2013 17:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 1 Slavija
01.09.2013 17:00 Budućnost (A) 4 : 1 Tempo
01.09.2013 17:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 1 Mladost (O)
01.09.2013 17:00 Kolonija 3 : 2 BAK
01.09.2013 16:30 Olimpija (TS) 1 : 3 Krivaja
01.09.2013 16:30 Bačka 2 : 4 Njegoš
01.09.2013 16:30 Proleter 4 : 2 AFK
01.09.2013 16:30 Čantavir 0 : 1 Preporod
01.09.2013 16:30 Bajša 1 : 1 Vinogradar
01.09.2013 16:30 Tavankut 1 : 0 Čoka
01.09.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 17:00 Potisje 2 : 1 Omladinac
01.09.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Naftagas
01.09.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (NM) 1 : 2 Zadrugar
01.09.2013 17:00 Omladinac (B) 3 : 0 BSK
01.09.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Stanišić
01.09.2013 17:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Ljukovo
01.09.2013 17:00 Jadran 1 : 0 Donji Petrovci
01.09.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Kupinovo
01.09.2013 17:00 LSK Laćarak 2 : 0 Hajduk 1932
01.09.2013 17:00 Sremac 0 : 1 Partizan
01.09.2013 17:00 Hrtkovci 0 : 1 Sloven (R)
01.09.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) 3 : 2 Budućnost (G)
01.09.2013 17:00 TSK 1 : 0 Borac
01.09.2013 10:00 Kabel 4 : 1 Budućnost (M)
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (BP) 1 : 3 Mladost (NS)
01.09.2013 17:00 Sutjeska 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 16:30 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 2 Komgrap
01.09.2013 11:00 13. maj 0 : 1 Zmaj 1953
01.09.2013 16:30 Obilić 1 : 1 Poštar Zvezdara
01.09.2013 16:30 Posavina 1 : 3 Budućnost
01.09.2013 10:00 Borac 2 : 3 Stepojevac VAGA
01.09.2013 16:30 Veliki Borak 0 : 2 Šumadija
01.09.2013 11:00 Prva Iskra 3 : 0 Vranić
01.09.2013 16:30 Velika Krsna 2 : 1 Vlaška
01.09.2013 16:30 Kosmaj 1 : 3 Boleč
01.09.2013 16:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Nemenikuće
01.09.2013 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 1 : 0 Vinča
01.09.2013 16:30 Podunavac 1 : 2 Pudarci
01.09.2013 16:30 Dunavac 3 : 1 Torlak
01.09.2013 17:00 Vrnjci 1 : 3 Proleter
01.09.2013 17:00 Tavnik 1 : 2 OFK Ras
01.09.2013 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 Stubal
01.09.2013 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 3 Magnohrom
01.09.2013 17:00 Partizan 5 : 2 Mlada krila
01.09.2013 17:00 Morava (S) 1 : 1 Zvezda
01.09.2013 17:00 Gruža 4 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
01.09.2013 16:30 Jablanica 4 : 0 Brezak
01.09.2013 16:30 Ozremica 1 : 4 Majdan
01.09.2013 16:30 Takovski Ustanak 0 : 3 Šilopaj
01.09.2013 16:30 Ozrem PMH 0 : 1 Lunjevica
01.09.2013 17:00 Strelac 1 : 2 Planinac
01.09.2013 17:00 Lugovi 0 : 0 Zadrugar
01.09.2013 11:00 Rakova 1 : 2 Morava
01.09.2013 17:00 Kej 1 : 1 Čačak 94
01.09.2013 11:00 Polet (G) 2 : 0 Vujan
01.09.2013 11:00 Prilike 3 : 2 Bjelica
01.09.2013 16:30 Jelica 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
01.09.2013 17:00 Košutnjak 0 : 3 Šumadija 1934
01.09.2013 17:00 Kremenac 0 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Žeželj 3 : 0 Azbest
01.09.2013 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 0 Borac
01.09.2013 17:00 21. oktobar 3 : 1 Kutlovo
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Zastava
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost Teferič 1 : 5 Seljak
01.09.2013 17:00 Radoje Domanović 0 : 3 Misača
01.09.2013 17:00 Proleter 3 : 3 Plaskovac
01.09.2013 17:00 Kopljari 0 : 0 Žabare
01.09.2013 17:00 Trnava 1 : 4 BSK
01.09.2013 17:00 Kotlenik 0 : 5 Pobeda (S)
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 1 Omladinac
01.09.2013 17:00 Grivac 0 : 0 BSK
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost MG (S) 1 : 0 Sloga (Z)
01.09.2013 11:00 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Mladost (R)
01.09.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Krilaš
01.09.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Mladost
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet 0 : 0 Omladinac (S)
01.09.2013 17:00 Napredak 5 : 4 Bata Bulić
01.09.2013 17:00 Borac 0 : 1 Omladinac (B)
01.09.2013 17:00 Radnički 0 : 1 Omladinac (M)
01.09.2013 17:00 Dragoš 1 : 2 Rudar
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 1 : 2 Napredak
01.09.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 2 Kurjače
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (Lj)
01.09.2013 17:00 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 0 Dunavac
01.09.2013 16:00 Karađorđe 0 : 0 Pričinović
01.09.2013 16:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Galeb
01.09.2013 16:00 Volujac 1 : 4 Dobrava
01.09.2013 16:00 Cerić 1 : 4 Borac
01.09.2013 16:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 2 Vlašić
01.09.2013 16:00 Sloga Mat 0 : 1 Sloga Krnic
01.09.2013 16:00 Mladost Zvezd 1 : 1 Mladost PP
01.09.2013 16:00 Mrovska 7 : 0 Dumača
01.09.2013 16:00 Jadar 1961 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 16:00 Sloga K 0 : 3 Borac Lešnica
01.09.2013 16:00 Milan Orlić 3 : 0 Borac K
01.09.2013 16:00 Sloga LŠ 4 : 1 Cer
01.09.2013 16:00 Cerova 5 : 0 Studenac
01.09.2013 16:00 Velika Reka 6 : 0 Hajduk
01.09.2013 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 2 Mladost
01.09.2013 16:30 Napredak RIB 5 : 2 Napredak BP
01.09.2013 16:30 Drina 1 : 1 BMR Petlovača
01.09.2013 16:30 Proleter 1 : 4 Partizan
01.09.2013 16:30 Napredak MB 2 : 1 Gorki
01.09.2013 16:30 Budućnost ZM 5 : 0 Budućnost PD
01.09.2013 16:30 Duško 1 : 0 Premijer
01.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Sloboda
01.09.2013 16:30 Iskra 5 : 2 Tešnjar
01.09.2013 16:30 Beloševac 0 : 1 Kolubara 2
01.09.2013 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 Liplje
01.09.2013 16:30 Ribnikar 2 : 6 Milenko Pavlović
01.09.2013 17:00 Stepanje 1 : 7 Sovljak
01.09.2013 17:00 Ratkovac 0 : 1 Rudar 1945
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet (T) 4 : 1 Tvrdojevac
01.09.2013 17:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Gunjevac
01.09.2013 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 2 Kalenić
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet (DL) 0 : 0 OFK Stublenica
01.09.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 2 Trešnjica
01.09.2013 17:00 Ježevica 0 : 2 Dobrinjac
01.09.2013 17:00 Plavi tok 4 : 3 Lazarica
01.09.2013 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Gorobilje
01.09.2013 17:00 Glumač 1 : 4 Avijatičar
01.09.2013 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 3 Duškovci
01.09.2013 11:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Polet (R)
01.09.2013 16:30 OFK Sloga (D) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 11:00 Vukašinovac 0 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
01.09.2013 16:30 Kraljevo 5 : 1 Pobeda 1976
01.09.2013 16:30 Sloga 1948 (M) 1 : 0 Sloga (DT)
01.09.2013 16:30 Radnički 1936 1 : 1 Vulkan 1963
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladost (DK) 0 : 3 Stevan Nešticki
01.09.2013 16:30 Sečanica 3 : 1 Delijski Vis
01.09.2013 16:30 Supovac 0 : 3 Palilulac
01.09.2013 16:30 Mramor 1927 7 : 1 Mladost 1954 (DM)
01.09.2013 16:30 Čegar 1946 (DM) 7 : 2 Čegar 2013 (K)
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladost (DL) 4 : 2 MB Marjan
01.09.2013 16:30 Kumarevo 2 : 0 Polet
01.09.2013 16:30 Veternica 1 : 2 Železničar
01.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Navalin
01.09.2013 16:30 OFK Brza 3 : 0 Sloboda
01.09.2013 16:30 OFK Morava 2 : 0 Mladost (V)
01.09.2013 16:30 Temac 1 : 4 Borac
01.09.2013 16:30 Jerma 0 : 3 Dragoš
01.09.2013 17:00 Crni Vrh 0 : 5 Sloga
01.09.2013 17:00 Sindjelić (G) 1 : 0 Napredak (SL)
01.09.2013 17:00 Kolare 1 : 2 Vinogradar
01.09.2013 17:00 Juhor 4 : 0 Resavac (S)
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 Kupinovac
01.09.2013 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 5 Hajduk
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (S) 7 : 2 Radnički
01.09.2013 17:00 Resavac (VP) 2 : 1 Napredak (Z)
01.09.2013 17:00 Javor 1 : 1 Napredak (ST)
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 0 Istok 63
01.09.2013 16:30 Rubin (Z) 3 : 1 Donji Kopaonik
01.09.2013 16:30 Ribnik 1 : 6 Rubin (DS)
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladost (T) 0 : 5 Blagotin
01.09.2013 16:30 Župski biseri 1 : 0 Mladost (DK)
01.09.2013 16:30 14. Oktobar 3 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2013 16:30 Beli Orlovi 3 : 5 Omladinac
01.09.2013 16:30 Ušće 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
01.09.2013 17:00 Dvorane 3 : 0 OFK Ribare
01.09.2013 17:00 Kupci 3 : 2 Kapidžija
01.09.2013 17:00 Dedina 0 : 0 13. April
01.09.2013 17:00 Mudrakovac 1 : 2 Gornji Stepoš
01.09.2013 17:00 Parunovac 4 : 0 Dušan Ristić
01.09.2013 17:00 BSK 0 : 2 Rasina
01.09.2013 17:00 Sebečevac 5 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2013 17:00 Graničar 1 : 0 Vidrovac
01.09.2013 17:00 Ratar 0 : 3 OFK Sikole
01.09.2013 17:00 Srbovo 2 : 0 Miloševo
01.09.2013 17:00 Urovica 2 : 5 Kovilovo
01.09.2013 17:00 Rečka 1 : 2 Smedovac
01.09.2013 11:00 OFK Tamnič 3 : 0 Slatina
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet 2 : 2 Čubra
01.09.2013 17:00 Omladinac (O) 7 : 1 Pobeda
01.09.2013 17:00 Spartak 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 3 Mladost (V)
01.09.2013 17:00 Unirea 3 : 0 Glogonj
01.09.2013 17:00 Dunav 3 : 2 Karaš (J)
01.09.2013 17:00 Borac (VS) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 17:00 Ratar 5 : 3 Vladimirovac
01.09.2013 17:00 Karaš (K) 2 : 1 Potporanj
01.09.2013 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Partizan (K)
01.09.2013 17:00 Hajdučica 2 : 0 Ševac
01.09.2013 16:30 Slavija 1 : 7 Obilić
01.09.2013 16:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (SK)
01.09.2013 16:30 Horgoš 1911 1 : 2 Sloga
01.09.2013 16:30 Tisa (P) 4 : 0 Hajduk
01.09.2013 16:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 2 Đurđin
01.09.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 3 : 5 Elektrovojvodina
01.09.2013 16:30 Bikovo 0 : 3 Dušan Silni
01.09.2013 16:30 Žednik 2 : 1 Udarnik
01.09.2013 16:30 Zrinjski 1932 1 : 1 Hajduk
01.09.2013 17:00 Omladinac 5 : 0 OFK Klek
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Gradnulica 0 : 2 Banat
01.09.2013 17:00 Lehel 6 : 0 Zlatica
01.09.2013 17:00 ŽFK Banat-Bagljaš 0 : 3 Borac
01.09.2013 17:00 Naftagas 1 : 2 Radnički Ratar
01.09.2013 17:00 Napredak 2 : 3 2. Oktobar
01.09.2013 17:00 Delija 3 : 3 Borac
01.09.2013 17:00 ŽAK 2 : 0 Polet
01.09.2013 17:00 Partizan 2 : 0 Aleksa Šantić
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 OFK Metalac
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Šikara 0 : 3 Graničar
01.09.2013 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Dinamo
01.09.2013 17:00 Lipar 2 : 1 Terekveš
01.09.2013 17:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
01.09.2013 17:00 Sremac 1 : 3 Napredak (P)
01.09.2013 17:00 Napredak (Ž) 1 : 2 PSK Putinci
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga Milšped 2 : 1 Fruška Gora
01.09.2013 17:00 Šumar 2 : 6 Sloven
01.09.2013 17:00 Dunav 0 : 0 Graničar
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (R) 0 : 0 Podunavac
01.09.2013 17:30 Graničar (K) 3 : 0 Sinđelić
01.09.2013 17:30 Napredak (V) 0 : 0 Borac (M)
01.09.2013 17:30 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 6 : 3 Sloboda
01.09.2013 17:30 Omladinac (M) 1 : 5 Podrinje
01.09.2013 17:30 Noćaj 5 : 2 OFK Bačinci
01.09.2013 17:30 Srem 1 : 1 Fruškogorac (K)
01.09.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo (M) 2 : 1 Hajduk
01.09.2013 16:30 Dinamo 0 : 2 Šajkaš 1908
01.09.2013 16:30 Bačka 6 : 0 Železničar
01.09.2013 16:30 Tatra 1 : 0 Susek
01.09.2013 16:30 Čenej 0 : 2 Slavija
01.09.2013 16:30 Sremac Beomal 1 : 1 Sirig
01.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Fruškogorac
01.09.2013 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 3 Proleter
01.09.2013 17:00 Iskra (Kucura) 2 : 2 Obilić (Vilovo)
01.09.2013 17:00 Hajduk (Čurug) 10 : 0 Sloga (Lok)
01.09.2013 17:00 Bečej 1918 2 : 1 Mladost Radost (Srbob)
01.09.2013 17:00 Bačka (Đurđ.) 1 : 0 Titel
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 5 : 4 Obilić (Zmajevo)
01.09.2013 17:00 Hajduk (Gard.) 1 : 0 Mladost (Radič.)
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (Gosp.) 3 : 1 Proleter (R.S.)
01.09.2013 17:00 Bačka 1 : 0 Hercegovac
01.09.2013 17:00 Bački Hajduk 4 : 2 Kulpin
01.09.2013 17:00 Maglić 3 : 4 Krivanj
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 4 Rudar
01.09.2013 17:00 Bistrica 3 : 0 Sloga
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Budućnost 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Sloboda
01.09.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Progorelica
01.09.2013 17:00 Musina Reka 2 : 1 Stara Čaršija
01.09.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Studen Vitez
01.09.2013 17:00 Zgodačica 1 : 2 Real
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost 1925 3 : 1 Popovići
01.09.2013 17:00 Miločajac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 16:30 Desine 0 : 3 Carevac
01.09.2013 16:30 OFK Braničevo 1 : 1 Žika Marković Uča
01.09.2013 16:30 Polet 0 : 2 Pek
01.09.2013 16:30 Graničar 2013 0 : 5 Radnički
01.09.2013 16:30 Mrčkovac 0 : 2 Kumane
01.09.2013 16:30 OFK Vinci 2 : 0 Električar
01.09.2013 16:30 Barič 3 : 0 Usije
01.09.2013 16:30 Srednjevo 2 : 1 Ram
01.09.2013 17:00 Dizel 4 : 1 Sloga 1936
01.09.2013 17:00 Zemljoradnik 1 : 4 Napredak 1934
01.09.2013 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Metalac
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga (L) 8 : 0 Stig 1955
01.09.2013 17:00 Sopot 0 : 0 Napredak 1947
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 1 Dunavac
01.09.2013 17:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Napredak (P)
01.09.2013 11:00 Krnule 09 1 : 0 Mladost PB
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet 3 : 1 Žika
01.09.2013 16:00 Skupljen 2013 1 : 2 Sloga Ridj
01.09.2013 11:00 Petrovac 74 3 : 2 Hajduk
01.09.2013 16:00 Sloga Trgošped 2 : 2 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
01.09.2013 11:00 Mladost 2013 2 : 3 Torpedo
01.09.2013 16:30 Komanice 4 : 3 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 16:30 Gornji Mušić 1 : 3 Mionica
01.09.2013 16:30 Popadić 18 : 1 Proleter
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Veliševac
01.09.2013 16:30 Gornji Lajkovac 2 : 3 Toplica
01.09.2013 16:30 Rakac Stave 3 : 2 Mali korak
01.09.2013 16:30 Mladost 6 : 1 Paune
01.09.2013 16:30 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Borac
01.09.2013 16:30 Kotešica 1 : 1 OFK Povlen
01.09.2013 16:30 Lukavac 2 : 1 Dupljaj
01.09.2013 16:30 Gradac 2 : 0 Mladi radnik
01.09.2013 16:30 Bujacic 2 : 2 Zabari
01.09.2013 16:30 Napredak 2 : 8 Goblen
01.09.2013 16:30 Jašunja 1 : 0 Grdanica
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Osaonica
01.09.2013 17:00 Lipar 0 : 0 Ribnik
01.09.2013 17:00 Dražmirovac 1 : 1 Trnava
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Morava (KS)
01.09.2013 17:00 Morava (R) 2 : 2 Kolonija
01.09.2013 17:00 Partizan (M) 2 : 2 Partizan (G)
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet 3 : 3 Popovac
01.09.2013 17:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Mladost (GM)
01.09.2013 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Vihor
01.09.2013 17:00 Heroj 3 : 2 Sloboda
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (R) 0 : 0 ISK Izvor
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Borac 3 : 2 Budućnost (L)
01.09.2013 16:30 FK Stari Trstenik 5 : 1 Moravac-C 74
01.09.2013 16:30 Polet 57 3 : 0 Vinogradar
01.09.2013 16:30 Borjak 2013 2 : 5 Jugovići
01.09.2013 17:00 Konjuh 1 : 7 Žabare
01.09.2013 17:00 Globoder 4 : 1 Pasjak 2013
01.09.2013 17:00 Srnje 6 : 1 Gaglovo
01.09.2013 17:00 Meševo 2 : 2 Kruševica
01.09.2013 17:00 Grkljane 5 : 0 Zmajevac
01.09.2013 17:00 Jablanica 1 : 3 Rasinac
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet (K) 2 : 1 Drugari
01.09.2013 17:00 Polet (Š) 1 : 3 Lipovac
01.09.2013 17:00 Trmčare 2 : 3 Zdravinje
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Budućnost 6 : 0 Bukovica
01.09.2013 17:00 Štitari 2 : 1 Modrica
01.09.2013 17:00 Janošik 1 : 2 Sloga
01.09.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Lokve
01.09.2013 17:00 ASK 1 : 0 Proleter
01.09.2013 17:00 Tamiš 1 : 1 OFK Stajićevo
01.09.2013 17:00 MSK 1 : 0 Mladost
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 17:00 Borac (S) 0 : 1 Vojvodina
01.09.2013 17:00 Krušedol 2 : 0 Sremac
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost (B) 4 : 2 Mladost (P)
01.09.2013 17:00 Car Uroš 2 : 3 Fruškogorac
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga 0 : 0 Borac (K)
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Kraljevci 0 : 7 Polet
01.09.2013 17:00 27. Oktobar 4 : 1 Planinac
01.09.2013 Napredak 3 : 0 Sloga (Z-I)
01.09.2013 Sremac 0 : 0 Sloga (Č)
01.09.2013 Planinac 3 : 0 Borac (R)
01.09.2013 Grgurevci 1 : 4 Borac (VR)
01.09.2013 Fruškogorac 0 : 0 OFK Bosut
01.09.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Bratstvo
01.09.2013 17:00 Graničar 3 : 2 Sremac
01.09.2013 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Borac
01.09.2013 17:00 Jednota 1 : 2 OFK Bikić
01.09.2013 17:00 Vajska 1 : 2 Slavija
01.09.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Borac
01.09.2013 17:00 Naša Zvezda 2 : 1 Sloga
01.09.2013 17:00 BSK 0 : 0 Vreoci
01.09.2013 17:00 Šumadinac (K) 2 : 2 Mladost (L)
01.09.2013 17:00 OFK Radnički 3 : 1 20. Oktobar
01.09.2013 17:00 Proleter 3 : 1 OFK Borac
01.09.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Sutjeska
01.09.2013 17:00 Kom 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
01.09.2013 17:00 Ibar 2 : 0 Bratstvo
01.09.2013 17:00 Berane 0 : 1 Bokelj
01.09.2013 17:00 Zabjelo 1 : 0 Arsenal
01.09.2013 17:00 Cetinje 1 : 2 Zora
01.09.2013 17:00 Igalo 1 : 1 Jezero
01.09.2013 Borac 2 : 0 Radnik
01.09.2013 Slavija 1 : 0 Vitez
01.09.2013 Široki Brijeg 5 : 1 Travnik
01.09.2013 Mladost 1 : 1 Velež
01.09.2013 13:00 Sloboda Piont 0 : 2 Vojvodina
01.09.2013 11:00 Radnički 1923 4 : 1 Napredak
01.09.2013 11:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Partizan
01.09.2013 11:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Borac
01.09.2013 10:00 Proleter (NS) 4 : 1 Radnički (S)
01.09.2013 10:00 Donji Srem 0 : 0 Banat
01.09.2013 13:00 Indeks 1 : 0 Radnički (SM)
01.09.2013 10:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Novi Sad
01.09.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 5 : 0 Takovo
01.09.2013 11:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 FAP
01.09.2013 16:30 Svrljig 0 : 3 Palilulac
01.09.2013 15:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Sinđelić
01.09.2013 09:00 Zemun 0 : 2 Čukarički
01.09.2013 10:00 Palilulac 1 : 1 Brodarac 2
01.09.2013 10:00 BSK Borča 2 2 : 1 Grafičar
01.09.2013 10:00 Balkan 0 : 1 Lokomotiva
01.09.2013 11:30 Bresje Superior 4 : 0 Budućnost
01.09.2013 13:30 Jagodina 1 : 1 Rad
01.09.2013 13:00 AS 4 : 0 Metalac (K)
01.09.2013 12:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Čačak 94
01.09.2013 11:00 Sušica 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
01.09.2013 12:30 Javor 2 : 0 Mladost (L)
01.09.2013 10:00 Sevojno 2 : 0 Sloga 1940
01.09.2013 11:30 Jedinstvo Stević 1 : 6 Omladinac (O)
01.09.2013 13:00 Sloboda Point 9 : 0 Nacional
01.09.2013 11:00 Borac 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
01.09.2013 10:00 Čačak 94 0 : 3 BIP
01.09.2013 10:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Javor
01.09.2013 17:00 Sloga (P) 12 : 0 Polet
01.09.2013 10:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 5 Mika Antić
01.09.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo Stević 10 : 1 Stenli
01.09.2013 09:30 Bresje Superior 3 : 0 Budućnost